Table | Joueur | Négatif | Série | Remarque |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry - MICHEL Antonin | Top | 1A | |
2 | BOVET David - CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste | Top | 1A | |
3 | BRUYERE Marc - MANIQUANT Franck | Top | 1A | |
4 | MAURIN Luc - MICHEL Eugénie | Top | 1A | |
5 | KOFFI N'DABIAN François - KOUASSI Dick Jean Joseph | Top | 1B | |
6 | EGGERMONT Louis - POKA Elisée | Top | 1A | |
7 | LEVY Florian - TESSIER Samson | Top | 1A | |
8 | FELEZ Daniel - PINTIAUX Jean-Yves | -8 | 1B | |
9 | AUBERT Nicolas - ROQUES Didier | Top | 1A | |
10 | FONTAS Fabien - LE FUR Dominique | Top | 1A | |
11 | DUBREUIL Alain - DUBREUIL Julien | Top | 1A | |
12 | MARTIN Christian - SYLLA Mactar | Top | 1A | |
13 | DELANOE Sullivan - MOOSER Anne | Top | 1A | |
14 | CARO Bernard - PARVAN Nicolas | Top | 1A | |
15 | CONTROU Joan - PARPAL Eric | Top | 1B | |
16 | PASCAL Jérôme - VIGROUX Patrick | Top | 1A | |
17 | LEDOUX Sébastien - SCHAUSI Stéphane | Top | 1B | |
18 | DIENG Ousmane - GAYE Arona | Top | 2B | |
19 | COSTA Jean-Yves - COSTE Denis | -8 | 1A | |
20 | LACHKAR Jacques - ROUSSEAU Antoine | Top | 1B | |
21 | DORE Arnaud - PUCHEAULT Michel | -8 | 2B | |
22 | CLAVIERE Guillaume - DELHOM Brigitte | Top | 2A | |
23 | DELARUELLE Aurélien - GRIMAL Rémi | Top | 1A | |
24 | BARBIER Simon - VALENTIN Simon | Top | 2A | |
25 | MAGADOUX Laurent - TESSIER Jean | Top | 1B | |
26 | BENARD Nicolas - LEGRAND Philippe | Top | 2B | |
27 | MANIQUANT Hannah - SCHAFTER Olivier | -8 | 3B | |
28 | HALLOO Stéphane - MACQUET Patrice | -8 | 2B | |
29 | BOURLIER Patricia - GUILLEMARD Sylvie | -8 | 2A | Avertissement |
30 | CAUSSE Steve - JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | -8 | 2B | Avertissement |
31 | GUESDON Laurent - GUIDARD Laurent | -8 | 2A | |
32 | HATEAU Daniel - ROYER Luce | Top | 2A | |
33 | EPINGARD Nicole - EPINGARD Patrick | -7 | 1A | |
34 | GACHET Lionel - HOURTAL Brigitte | -8 | 3B | |
35 | ONILLON Michel - SPRINGER Robert | Top | 1B | |
36 | MARTENS Michèle - PAPION Jacques | -9 | 2A | Avertissement |
37 | FERTIER Jean - GRELLET Bernard | -8 | 2B | |
38 | ARNOLLET Joël - CARREZ Elisabeth | Top | 1B | |
39 | SAUTIER Michel - SPANG Cédric | -8 | 3A | |
40 | BEHRA Lionel - DOUTE Nicolas | Top | 3B | |
41 | DUCLOY Guy - RUCKEBUSCH René | -8 | 2A | Avertissement |
42 | BAQUER Eve - GEOFFROY Coca | Top | 2B | |
43 | CLEUZIOU Olivier - OUAZAN Manuel | -7 | 3A | |
44 | BRUGEILLE Alain - DOUILLET Eric | -20 | 3B | Zéro |
45 | BERNIER Pascal - LARRIERE Murielle | -20 | 1A | Zéro |
46 | BREGOLI André - MACQUART Mickaël | -8 | 3B | |
47 | BERNARD Erwan - MARCKERT Jacques | Top | 2B | |
48 | CLOW Neil - EUSTACHE Jordan | -8 | 4A | Avertissement |
49 | BIRON Guy - DESPONT Laurent | -8 | 2A | |
50 | BASUIAU Charles-Hubert - BASUIAU Hubert | -8 | 4D | |
51 | ANDAMAYE Joseph - SART Rémy | -8 | 3A | |
52 | DUPONT Françoise - TARANTINI Alphonse | -8 | 4A | |
53 | LECAT Serge - NARDELLI Yolande | -8 | 4A | |
54 | CHAPONNEAU Paulette - EMONET Thérèse | -20 | 3A | Zéro |
55 | CASSART Alain - CASSART Michelle | -8 | 4A | Avertissement |
56 | CHARLET Marie-Cécile - FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise | Top | 4A | |
57 | COLLEU Françoise - RAZAVET Marie-Catherine | -8 | 4A | |
58 | LE THENO Maurice - LE THENO Michelle | -7 | 3A | |
59 | RAYNAL Christian - RAYNAL Pascal | Top | 4B | |
60 | BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément - OURAK Nissa | -20 | 2A | Zéro |
61 | BAUDOT Chantal - NICOT Martine | -8 | 4A | |
62 | ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie - NOSENZO Claude | -7 | 5C | |
63 | BASTIANI Mireille - LE FRIEC Christiane | -20 | 5A | Zéro |
64 | CHEVALLIER Martine - DUMOULIN Joseph | -8 | 5B | |
65 | ALLAGNAT Raphaël - ORHNIAL Maëlys | -8 | 5B | |
66 | GAUDIN Alexandre - MONGEAT Juliette | Top | 4A | |