Table | Joueur | Négatif | Série | Remarque |
1 | ADJOVI François-Xavier - MANIQUANT Franck | Top | 1A | |
2 | DELARUELLE Aurélien - VALENTIN Simon | Top | 1A | |
3 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston - MOREL Gaspard | Top | 1A | |
4 | DELORE Guy - ROYER Luce | Top | 1A | |
5 | JAZÉ Christophe - POULAT Rémy | Top | 1A | |
6 | ONILLON Michel - SPRINGER Robert | Top | 1B | |
7 | BRENEZ Yves - POLLET Guido | Top | 1B | |
8 | DEHAEMERS Marianne - DOUILLET Eric | Top | 4C | |
9 | BOIRON Gilles - BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise | Top | 1B | |
10 | BERNARD Erwan - MARCKERT Jacques | Top | 1B | |
11 | QUESADA Christian - FAYE Abdou | Top | 1B | |
12 | BOUSSAERT Thierry - KASPER Josiane | -3 | 1B | |
13 | BARTIER Frédéric - BUDA Brigitte | Top | 1B | |
14 | D'AMICO Ludovic - LARMINIER Laurent | Top | 2A | |
15 | GELINEAU Jean - GELINEAU Sylvie | Top | 2A | |
16 | FRANCOIS Frédéric - OUAZAN Manuel | Top | 2A | |
17 | CERF Gilbert - CERF Sophie | Top | 2A | |
18 | BONNEAU Claire - COUVREUR Christian | Top | 2A | |
19 | BIANCHI Anne-Marie - LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc | Top | 2A | |
20 | DESPONT Laurent - MULLER Ketty | Top | 2A | |
21 | DEMOURES Marc - JULLIOT Marie-Dominique | Top | 3B | |
22 | BIRON Guy - VOISIN Patricia | Top | 2A | |
23 | ALLAGNAT Raphaël - GUY Tiffany | Top | 2A | |
24 | NICOT Martine - VIETTE Patricia | Top | 4A | |
25 | BAIWIR Jean-Louis - GODEFROID Edith | -4 | 2A | |
26 | LOSAPIO Dominique - VERDAN Didier | Top | 4D | |
28 | BRULET Eric - LAUTE Serge | Top | 2A | |
29 | AFCHAIN Sonia - LION Jean-Jacques | Top | 5A | |
30 | BAYS Christine - YACOUBIAN Garen | Top | 3A | |
31 | MARCHAL Claudine - REMANDET Jean-Charles | Top | 2A | |
32 | REYNAUD Jérôme - SPANG Cédric | Top | 2B | |
33 | ALDEGON Myriam - CLAIRON Isabelle | Top | 2A | |
34 | FRANCOIS Louis - RESIMONT Daniel | Top | 4B | |
35 | AUBRY Antonin - MOUILLON Baptiste | Top | 2B | |
36 | FEVRE Jean-Louis - TRUCHOT Martine | Top | 2B | |
37 | DE WALQUE Valentine - VAN VYVE Benoît | Top | 4D | Avertissement |
38 | HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT Alain | Top | 3A | |
39 | HAMEL Janick - ROUX Sandra | Top | 2B | |
40 | CARTERET Corentin - MOSBACH Alexis | -4 | 5D | |
41 | ASSELIN Patrick - DUFOUR Christian | Top | 2B | |
42 | CLIGNY Antoine - GUEREL Jérôme | Top | 3A | |
44 | ALBINI Anne - ALBINI Nicolas | Top | 2B | |
45 | COULOMBE Sylvain - ST-PIERRE Ruth | Top | 2B | |
46 | GUIRAUD Cédric - RICARD Yoann | Top | 3A | |
47 | LEPIN André - LEPIN Jacqueline | Top | 3A | |
48 | ANDRIEU Hugo - BEAUFORT Nicolas | Top | 3A | |
49 | FEVRE Patrick - RAY Christiane | Top | 3A | |
50 | DUBUS Pierrick - JANIN Mathieu | Top | 3A | |
51 | MICHIELS Logan - TROISFONTAINE Timothy | Top | 3A | |
52 | COLIN Anne - COLLARD Michel | Top | 4A | |
53 | COUPELLE Olivier - MUHLEMANN Doriane | Top | 4B | |
54 | DESSARD Guy - ORHNIAL Jean-Marc | Top | 2A | |
55 | SPLINGARD Christine - VANHESE Chantal | Top | 3B | |
56 | BORDIN Pascal - ROBEYNS Martine | Top | 2B | |
57 | GNUVA Catherine - VASSALLO Yolande | Top | 5C | |
59 | RENARD Sylvain - ZABIOLLE Claudine | Top | 3A | |
61 | JUBIN Patricia - PAILLOUS Christian | Top | 4D | |
62 | JACOB Nelly - TCHENG Pierre | Top | 3B | |
63 | MACQUOY Jean-Luc - THIBOUT Marie-France | Top | 3A | |
64 | GRUYELLE Monique - MAGDA Jacqueline | Top | 3A | |
65 | AUBRY Eliette - BLEGER Lucie | Top | 3A | |
66 | BESNARD Jean-Yves - LACHASSAGNE Viviane | Top | 3A | |
67 | ATALLAH Nagib - MAITRE Florence | Top | 3B | |
68 | FENDELEUR Paulette - THERESETTE Jean-François | Top | 3B | |