Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
244
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Multiplex du Dragon 2016 - TH2 Tarasque - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: KELVInS, 3G, 58 - Score = 58
Détail des négatifs du coup 2 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
126
VANDERCAM Elani
-37
7
32
ROBERT Nicole
-36
6B
101
DURIEUX Denise
-34
5C
25
PELLERIN Marie-Annick
-32
4B
52
BENBASSAT René
-32
5C
54
DECHAMP Laurence
-32
5D
114
LEYSENS Martine
-32
4B
117
SAFFRE Claudine
-32
6B
121
CATHERINE Christine
-32
6B
123
DELCHAMBRE Patricia
-32
6C
26
PAQUET Cécile
-30
4B
14
TONDU Guy
-25
4A
30
VIARD Marie-Louise
-25
4C
31
BRETON Jacqueline Germaine
-25
4C
47
PASCAL Aline
-25
5C
51
RIQUET Jean-Pierre
-25
5C
53
CAPPELAERE Jean Alexandre
-25
5D
55
MICHEL Nicole
-25
6A
60
BONTOUX Marie-Thérèse
-25
6A
61
COLOMB Christian
-25
6B
62
TAVAN Simone
-25
6B
106
GILBERT Jeanine
-25
3B
111
DEBESSEL Eric
-25
5B
113
AUQUIERE Jocelyne
-25
6A
124
SAFFRE Jean-Luc
-25
6A
125
SIEBEN Anne
-25
6B
20
BELVAL Elisabeth
-23
4A
Avertissement
23
GAYAT Liliane
-23
4B
Avertissement
46
ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie
-23
5B
58
COLOMB Edith
-23
6A
64
FRUTIG Julien
-23
7
108
DELCHAMBRE Willy
-23
4A
122
PETIT Jeanne
-23
5C
8
ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad
-22
3A
15
EDOUARD Emile
-22
4A
16
HOURS Denise
-22
4A
18
NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange
-22
4A
33
DIEBLING Jean-Luc
-22
4C
34
MARZOLF Madeleine
-22
4D
35
BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse
-22
4D
37
AUBEN Patrick
-22
4D
38
VIALATTE Jérôme
-22
5A
40
HULEUX Jean-Marie
-22
5A
42
ZOUAOUI Yasmina
-22
5A
44
RIQUET Danielle
-22
5B
50
ESTELLON Claudia
-22
5C
56
MONREAL Anne-Marie
-22
6A
57
NICOLAS Leslie
-22
6A
Avertissement
63
OUGIER Christine
-22
6B
109
FRANCOIS Louis
-22
4B
115
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
-22
4A
116
MARECHAL Fernand
-22
5C
119
VANDERCAM Ludovic
-22
6B
5
BORRAS Eglantine
-12
3A
6
ERRERA Elisabeth
-12
3A
Avertissement
21
LARONZE Catherine
-12
4A
28
HULEUX Annick
-12
4C
43
TRAINEL Marie-Paule
-12
5A
49
GEBELIN Maryvonne
-12
5C
SOLO
112
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
-12
3A
2
POULAT Rémy
-10
1A
1
COCCOLUTO Philippe
Top
1A
3
POTEMSKI Marc
Top
1B
Avertissement
4
GACHET Lionel
Top
2B
7
MIFSUD Christiane
Top
3A
9
BERAHA Nadine
Top
3B
10
CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre
Top
3B
11
POULAT Guylaine
Top
4A
Avertissement
12
ROUX Martine
Top
7
13
RIPONI Eric
Top
4A
Avertissement
17
MIRONNEAU Mauricette
Top
4A
19
CASALE Michèle
Top
4A
22
ATTARD Jean-Louis
Top
4B
24
HAIE Yannick
Top
4B
27
JOUVE Jacques
Top
4B
29
LAMON Daniel
Top
4C
36
GAGETTA Michèle
Top
4D
39
LUX Nicole
Top
5A
41
MARCET Cathy
Top
5A
45
KRUMENACKER Christine
Top
5B
Avertissement
100
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
102
DE WALQUE Valentine
Top
4D
Avertissement
103
PIERRE Christian
Top
1A
104
GRANVILLE Patricia
Top
4B
105
DUGAUQUIER Georges
Top
4D
107
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
110
PARENT Michèle
Top
3A
118
GENON Josiane
Top
4C
120
LARMINIER Laurent
Top
3B