Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
233
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Étape du Grand Chelem
Triplex Bruxelles La Seyne-sur-Mer Toulouse - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: LAMPEE, 13J, 32 - Score = 32
Détail des négatifs du coup 22 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
25
COPPENS Benoit
-32
2A
Zéro
31
REIFENBERG Jean
-32
3A
Zéro
40
TARDY Gérard
-32
3A
Zéro
150
PAUWELS Monique
-25
4D
Avertissement
113
COPPENS Sylvie
-20
6C
121
SCHNEIDER Michel
-20
6C
147
VAN UFFEL Renée
-20
6C
78
VANDERBECK André
-19
4A
110
JADOT Nathalie
-18
7
76
BLANCHARD Annie
-16
3B
94
URBAIN Anne-Thérèse
-16
5A
96
VAN LANGENDONCK Janine
-16
5A
100
STRITMATTER Thibaut
-16
7
106
LEPOIVRE Jacques
-16
5A
Avertissement
46
SIMON Johanny
-14
3B
51
MUYLKENS André
-14
3B
53
DE WALQUE Valentine
-14
7
63
TOUSSAINT Alain
-14
3A
102
LHOIR Philippe
-14
5A
108
BENHAÏM Jeanne
-14
5A
117
CHANTEUX Monique
-14
7
151
GOLDSTEIN Julie
-14
5B
50
POLLET Guido
-12
2B
58
LAURENT Philippe
-12
4D
74
SAMPOUX Christophe
-12
5A
107
STELLAMANS Sylvie
-12
7
Pénalité
112
GILLET Alain
-12
7
119
THOMEE Danielle
-12
7
22
SAMPOUX Valentin
-9
3B
21
HERRICK Isabelle
-2
2B
33
MIDOL Alain
-2
2A
55
HAERREL Christophe
-2
3B
82
THIELT Patrick
-2
5A
83
VANBEGIN Claude
-2
5A
Avertissement
87
RUHLMANN Edith
-2
4A
93
GRIJP Peter
-2
7
99
DECHAMPS Philippe
-2
4C
146
NAVERNE Anne
-2
6B
1
LACHAUD Jean-François
Top
1A
2
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
3
BUDRY Etienne
Top
1A
4
DELORE Guy
Top
1A
5
VAN BELLE David
Top
1B
6
ZAKHIA Raymond
Top
1B
7
WOUTERS Didrik
Top
1B
8
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
9
NOEL Marc
Top
1B
10
TRICNAUX André
Top
1B
11
ENGONGE Henry-Marcel
Top
1B
Avertissement
12
CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste
Top
2A
13
CEULENAERE Paul
Top
2A
14
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
15
BLEUS Jean-Michel
Top
3A
16
CEULENAERE Isabelle
Top
2A
17
RAUCQ Christophe
Top
1A
18
BRENEZ Yves
Top
1A
19
VANOBBERGEN Robert
Top
2A
20
DELMOTTE Serge
Top
3B
23
LEROY Eric
Top
1A
24
CHAMPAGNE Jean
Top
3A
26
DUTILLEUX Louis
Top
3B
27
ROMUS Stéphane
Top
2A
28
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
Top
3B
29
DUSART Philippe
Top
3B
30
CONSTANT Albert
Top
2A
32
MULKENS Michel
Top
4B
34
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
Top
3A
35
AUZANNEAU Thierry
Top
3A
36
BRUYERE Monique
Top
3B
37
PEETERS Raymond
Top
1B
38
GUILLAUME Olivier
Top
4B
39
APTER Evelyne
Top
4A
41
CRESPIN Michel
Top
2B
42
PICARD Yannick
Top
4B
43
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
Avertissement
44
PIRON Willy
Top
4B
45
AKONGO Daw
Top
3A
47
DELGRANGE Michaël
Top
3A
48
GILON Dominique
Top
3A
49
BORDIN Pascal
Top
3B
52
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
Top
3B
54
BA Karamoko
Top
2B
56
DE MUYNCK Maryline
Top
4A
57
VAN VYVE Benoît
Top
2B
59
VAN BELLE Francis
Top
4B
60
BOSSE Jean-Claude
Top
2A
61
JEANNERET Patrice
Top
2A
62
CAUPAIN Marie
Top
4D
64
LEJEUNE Chantal
Top
4A
65
FRUMER Myriam
Top
4B
66
ATALLAH Nagib
Top
3B
67
LACROIX Anne
Top
3B
68
SPLINGARD Christine
Top
4A
69
LEYSENS Martine
Top
4B
70
VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie
Top
4B
71
MOUCHET Suzy
Top
4A
72
DAUVIN Marc
Top
3B
73
BARATE Isabelle
Top
3A
75
DE MORTIER Christian
Top
3A
77
STERN Monique
Top
4D
79
HAINAUT Marie-Line
Top
3A
80
DUBOIS Sylviane
Top
4B
81
DEHAYE Paulette
Top
5A
84
LEHMAN Lucien
Top
4C
85
PARENT Michèle
Top
3A
86
GILBERT Jeanine
Top
4A
88
DELCHAMBRE Willy
Top
4A
89
KLEYNEN Joseph
Top
5A
90
BONMARIAGE Philippe
Top
4D
91
BRUTOUX Martine
Top
4D
Avertissement
92
RASKIN Michèle
Top
5A
95
ALBARELLI Christiane
Top
4B
97
DURIEUX Denise
Top
5A
98
MICHEL Etienne
Top
5A
101
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
Top
4A
103
COLLARD Michel
Top
7
104
THOUVENEL Jean-Georges
Top
4A
105
BOUET Séverine
Top
4C
109
GILBUENA Mila
Top
6C
Avertissement
111
BRUYERE Claire
Top
7
114
ROBEYNS Martine
Top
5A
115
COLSON Arlette
Top
5A
116
SPADA-GASCO Marie
Top
7
118
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4B
120
DEHAEMERS Marianne
Top
7
141
TILLET Louis Juan
Top
7
142
EVRARD Francis
Top
2B
143
VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline
Top
4D
144
JAUFFRET Marie-Aline
Top
4C
145
VANHESE Chantal
Top
5B
154
VAN DEN PEEREBOOM Marie-Paule
Top
6A
Pénalité