Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
228
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Étape du Grand Chelem
Triplex Bruxelles La Seyne-sur-Mer Toulouse - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: DUqUENT, 9D, 67 - Score = 67
Détail des négatifs du coup 4 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
7
WOUTERS Didrik
-67
1B
Zéro
25
COPPENS Benoit
-67
2A
Zéro
36
BRUYERE Monique
-67
3B
Zéro
48
GILON Dominique
-67
3A
Zéro
63
TOUSSAINT Alain
-67
3A
Zéro
77
STERN Monique
-67
4D
Zéro
79
HAINAUT Marie-Line
-67
3A
Zéro
82
THIELT Patrick
-67
5A
Zéro
93
GRIJP Peter
-67
7
Zéro
97
DURIEUX Denise
-67
5A
Zéro
105
BOUET Séverine
-67
4C
Zéro
106
LEPOIVRE Jacques
-67
5A
Zéro
121
SCHNEIDER Michel
-67
6C
Zéro
141
TILLET Louis Juan
-67
7
Zéro
115
COLSON Arlette
-59
5A
Avertissement
102
LHOIR Philippe
-51
5A
Avertissement
107
STELLAMANS Sylvie
-51
7
116
SPADA-GASCO Marie
-51
7
55
HAERREL Christophe
-49
3B
98
MICHEL Etienne
-49
5A
119
THOMEE Danielle
-49
7
120
DEHAEMERS Marianne
-49
7
146
NAVERNE Anne
-49
6B
47
DELGRANGE Michaël
-46
3A
65
FRUMER Myriam
-46
4B
70
VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie
-46
4B
81
DEHAYE Paulette
-46
5A
92
RASKIN Michèle
-46
5A
94
URBAIN Anne-Thérèse
-46
5A
96
VAN LANGENDONCK Janine
-46
5A
99
DECHAMPS Philippe
-46
4C
100
STRITMATTER Thibaut
-46
7
108
BENHAÏM Jeanne
-46
5A
109
GILBUENA Mila
-46
6C
111
BRUYERE Claire
-46
7
112
GILLET Alain
-46
7
113
COPPENS Sylvie
-46
6C
114
ROBEYNS Martine
-46
5A
117
CHANTEUX Monique
-46
7
145
VANHESE Chantal
-46
5B
147
VAN UFFEL Renée
-46
6C
150
PAUWELS Monique
-46
4D
151
GOLDSTEIN Julie
-46
5B
154
VAN DEN PEEREBOOM Marie-Paule
-46
6A
32
MULKENS Michel
-43
4B
35
AUZANNEAU Thierry
-43
3A
42
PICARD Yannick
-43
4B
46
SIMON Johanny
-43
3B
72
DAUVIN Marc
-43
3B
76
BLANCHARD Annie
-43
3B
78
VANDERBECK André
-43
4A
80
DUBOIS Sylviane
-43
4B
88
DELCHAMBRE Willy
-43
4A
144
JAUFFRET Marie-Aline
-43
4C
4
DELORE Guy
-1
1A
5
VAN BELLE David
-1
1B
13
CEULENAERE Paul
-1
2A
15
BLEUS Jean-Michel
-1
3A
17
RAUCQ Christophe
-1
1A
20
DELMOTTE Serge
-1
3B
Avertissement
24
CHAMPAGNE Jean
-1
3A
29
DUSART Philippe
-1
3B
30
CONSTANT Albert
-1
2A
34
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
-1
3A
38
GUILLAUME Olivier
-1
4B
40
TARDY Gérard
-1
3A
Avertissement
41
CRESPIN Michel
-1
2B
44
PIRON Willy
-1
4B
49
BORDIN Pascal
-1
3B
50
POLLET Guido
-1
2B
51
MUYLKENS André
-1
3B
Avertissement
52
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
-1
3B
54
BA Karamoko
-1
2B
57
VAN VYVE Benoît
-1
2B
58
LAURENT Philippe
-1
4D
61
JEANNERET Patrice
-1
2A
62
CAUPAIN Marie
-1
4D
66
ATALLAH Nagib
-1
3B
67
LACROIX Anne
-1
3B
68
SPLINGARD Christine
-1
4A
69
LEYSENS Martine
-1
4B
71
MOUCHET Suzy
-1
4A
73
BARATE Isabelle
-1
3A
Avertissement
74
SAMPOUX Christophe
-1
5A
83
VANBEGIN Claude
-1
5A
89
KLEYNEN Joseph
-1
5A
91
BRUTOUX Martine
-1
4D
95
ALBARELLI Christiane
-1
4B
101
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
-1
4A
Avertissement
103
COLLARD Michel
-1
7
110
JADOT Nathalie
-1
7
118
SPRUMONT Denise
-1
4B
143
VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline
-1
4D
1
LACHAUD Jean-François
Top
1A
2
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
3
BUDRY Etienne
Top
1A
6
ZAKHIA Raymond
Top
1B
8
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
9
NOEL Marc
Top
1B
10
TRICNAUX André
Top
1B
11
ENGONGE Henry-Marcel
Top
1B
12
CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste
Top
2A
14
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
16
CEULENAERE Isabelle
Top
2A
18
BRENEZ Yves
Top
1A
19
VANOBBERGEN Robert
Top
2A
21
HERRICK Isabelle
Top
2B
Avertissement
22
SAMPOUX Valentin
Top
3B
23
LEROY Eric
Top
1A
26
DUTILLEUX Louis
Top
3B
27
ROMUS Stéphane
Top
2A
28
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
Top
3B
31
REIFENBERG Jean
Top
3A
Avertissement
33
MIDOL Alain
Top
2A
37
PEETERS Raymond
Top
1B
39
APTER Evelyne
Top
4A
43
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
45
AKONGO Daw
Top
3A
53
DE WALQUE Valentine
Top
7
56
DE MUYNCK Maryline
Top
4A
59
VAN BELLE Francis
Top
4B
60
BOSSE Jean-Claude
Top
2A
Avertissement
64
LEJEUNE Chantal
Top
4A
75
DE MORTIER Christian
Top
3A
84
LEHMAN Lucien
Top
4C
85
PARENT Michèle
Top
3A
86
GILBERT Jeanine
Top
4A
87
RUHLMANN Edith
Top
4A
90
BONMARIAGE Philippe
Top
4D
104
THOUVENEL Jean-Georges
Top
4A
142
EVRARD Francis
Top
2B