Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
192
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Multiplex du Dragon 2016 - TH2 Tarasque - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: TURQUIN, 7B, 15 - Score = 15
Détail des négatifs du coup 5 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
63
OUGIER Christine
-15
6B
Zéro
117
SAFFRE Claudine
-15
6B
Zéro
25
PELLERIN Marie-Annick
-5
4B
50
ESTELLON Claudia
-5
5C
61
COLOMB Christian
-5
6B
113
AUQUIERE Jocelyne
-5
6A
121
CATHERINE Christine
-5
6B
124
SAFFRE Jean-Luc
-5
6A
125
SIEBEN Anne
-5
6B
126
VANDERCAM Elani
-5
7
28
HULEUX Annick
-4
4C
34
MARZOLF Madeleine
-4
4D
40
HULEUX Jean-Marie
-4
5A
51
RIQUET Jean-Pierre
-4
5C
60
BONTOUX Marie-Thérèse
-4
6A
120
LARMINIER Laurent
-4
3B
122
PETIT Jeanne
-4
5C
123
DELCHAMBRE Patricia
-4
6C
14
TONDU Guy
-2
4A
17
MIRONNEAU Mauricette
-2
4A
29
LAMON Daniel
-2
4C
33
DIEBLING Jean-Luc
-2
4C
36
GAGETTA Michèle
-2
4D
44
RIQUET Danielle
-2
5B
45
KRUMENACKER Christine
-2
5B
46
ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie
-2
5B
52
BENBASSAT René
-2
5C
53
CAPPELAERE Jean Alexandre
-2
5D
55
MICHEL Nicole
-2
6A
111
DEBESSEL Eric
-2
5B
1
COCCOLUTO Philippe
-1
1A
3
POTEMSKI Marc
-1
1B
4
GACHET Lionel
-1
2B
5
BORRAS Eglantine
-1
3A
6
ERRERA Elisabeth
-1
3A
7
MIFSUD Christiane
-1
3A
8
ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad
-1
3A
9
BERAHA Nadine
-1
3B
10
CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre
-1
3B
11
POULAT Guylaine
-1
4A
12
ROUX Martine
-1
7
13
RIPONI Eric
-1
4A
15
EDOUARD Emile
-1
4A
16
HOURS Denise
-1
4A
18
NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange
-1
4A
19
CASALE Michèle
-1
4A
20
BELVAL Elisabeth
-1
4A
22
ATTARD Jean-Louis
-1
4B
23
GAYAT Liliane
-1
4B
24
HAIE Yannick
-1
4B
26
PAQUET Cécile
-1
4B
27
JOUVE Jacques
-1
4B
30
VIARD Marie-Louise
-1
4C
31
BRETON Jacqueline Germaine
-1
4C
Avertissement
32
ROBERT Nicole
-1
6B
35
BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse
-1
4D
37
AUBEN Patrick
-1
4D
38
VIALATTE Jérôme
-1
5A
39
LUX Nicole
-1
5A
41
MARCET Cathy
-1
5A
42
ZOUAOUI Yasmina
-1
5A
43
TRAINEL Marie-Paule
-1
5A
47
PASCAL Aline
-1
5C
49
GEBELIN Maryvonne
-1
5C
54
DECHAMP Laurence
-1
5D
56
MONREAL Anne-Marie
-1
6A
57
NICOLAS Leslie
-1
6A
58
COLOMB Edith
-1
6A
62
TAVAN Simone
-1
6B
64
FRUTIG Julien
-1
7
100
BOSSE Olivier
-1
1A
101
DURIEUX Denise
-1
5C
102
DE WALQUE Valentine
-1
4D
104
GRANVILLE Patricia
-1
4B
105
DUGAUQUIER Georges
-1
4D
106
GILBERT Jeanine
-1
3B
107
BURY Françoise
-1
1B
108
DELCHAMBRE Willy
-1
4A
109
FRANCOIS Louis
-1
4B
110
PARENT Michèle
-1
3A
112
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
-1
3A
114
LEYSENS Martine
-1
4B
115
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
-1
4A
116
MARECHAL Fernand
-1
5C
118
GENON Josiane
-1
4C
119
VANDERCAM Ludovic
-1
6B
2
POULAT Rémy
Top
1A
21
LARONZE Catherine
Top
4A
103
PIERRE Christian
Top
1A
SOLO