Festival de La Rochelle 2019 - Coupe du Gabut

Partie 1
Joueurs : 304 Top = 875  
Joueurs par série : 2 N1 17 N2 30 N3 166 N4 77 N5 12 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 PARPILLON jacki   1172 1B FR J07
2 MAZARS marie-thérèse (V) 1153 2B FR B19
3 DUTERQUE sabine (V) 1137 3B FR B11
4 THIRREE jeanine   1131 4A FR B21
5 CASSIN carole   1117 2A FR H05
6 COMMIOT claire   1106 2A FR D05
7 AMET michèle (V) 1098 3A FR K19
8 DEROSNE marie-claude (V) 1092 2A FR D30
8 PENNERAD régine   1092 4B FR D05
10 AMET christian (V) 1091 1A FR K19
11 BAUMANN christiane (V) 1088 2A FR T03
11 BERTHOUX annie   1088 4A FR J05
11 GOIZET annette (D) 1088 3A FR M03
14 LE GUEDART mireille (V) 1086 3A FR J03
15 GODIN marie-françoise (D) 1084 3B FR H08
16 JEFFREDO claudie (D) 1077 2A FR H05
16 MADELINE joëlle (V) 1077 3A FR D14
18 BONOLI joëlle (V) 1075 4B FR U05
19 DARCIAL tonia (V) 1073 3A FR T01
20 RAPHEL martine (V) 1069 2B FR J05
21 CANIVEZ marie-françoise (V) 1067 2B FR M09
22 MAITRE florence   1063 3A FR H05
23 LETENEUR liliane (V) 1061 3A FR E07
24 VALLIET pascal (V) 1060 3A FR E03
25 HUBERT roselyne (V) 1056 4B FR D02
25 SLABODSKY gérard (D) 1056 3B FR V18
27 CHABAUD michel (V) 1054 3A FR S23
28 GARCIA jean-paul (V) 1050 4A FR X04
29 BUREAU zou françoise (D) 1049 4A FR D06
30 GEFFRAY maryvonne (D) 1048 4A FR S07
31 VERDAN nicole (D) 1047 3B FR F05
32 BAUMANN alain (D) 1046 2A FR T03
32 BOURLON anne-chantal (V) 1046 2B FR T05
34 FOURMOND michel   1045 2A FR X04
35 DOUCET martine (V) 1044 2B FR S02
36 SOREL michel (V) 1043 4A FR M13
37 FREDON laurent   1039 2A FR T03
37 MASSON christiane-yvette (D) 1039 4B FR T22
39 FRANCAIS marie-françoise (D) 1035 3A FR B39
40 CARRON olivier   1032 4A FR D05
40 DARRAS sylvaine (V) 1032 3B FR G11
42 DEBUYSER lyliane (V) 1026 4C FR G02
43 DESBONS marie-françoise (D) 1022 3A FR B01
44 SIMONNET jean-guy (V) 1021 3B FR J03
45 LAMY natacha (D) 1020 4A FR P12
46 BONNIN nicole (D) 1019 4A FR H08
46 JOUNEL chantal (V) 1019 3A FR D04
48 LACARELLE martine   1018 4B FR F25
49 MULLER ketty (V) 1017 2B FR E19
49 SALENGROIS marie-josé   1017 3A FR D01