Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
195
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
2X Cannes Vichy - TH3 mardi - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: MICA, 8A, 21 - Score = 21
Détail des négatifs du coup 18 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
293
DUTERQUE Sabine
-21
3A
Zéro
341
LEDE Nathalie
-21
4A
Zéro
353
DELFORGE Jean
-21
4A
Zéro
415
QUINTIN Elisabeth
-21
5A
Zéro
474
BARTOLINI France
-21
5A
Zéro
503
KPADO Geneviève
-21
4D
Zéro
472
GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti
-7
4B
270
MULLER Ketty
-6
2A
304
FAUR Jean-Paul
-6
3B
326
MERIGOT Jacqueline
-6
4A
Avertissement
328
GARCIA Jean-Paul
-6
4A
354
PAGNACCO Bernard
-6
4A
367
CHARLET Marie-Cécile
-6
4A
Avertissement
480
GAGNIEU Marie-Thérèse
-6
5A
498
LAURENT Catherine
-6
5A
505
DUMAS Madeleine
-6
5B
520
BUJADOUX Colette
-6
5B
529
BARATEAU Martine
-6
5C
535
MOURAUX Mi-Jeanne
-6
5C
544
VERDOIA Bernadette
-6
6A
545
DULIEU Nadine
-6
5B
546
DELATTRE Geneviève
-6
4B
548
PAPUT Christiane
-6
6B
285
LE GUEDART Mireille
-5
3A
Avertissement
318
TEILLET Brigitte
-5
3B
323
SACHS Arlette
-5
3B
324
GUIGUI Eliette
-5
3B
377
RICHER Marie-Claude
-5
4A
389
ANDRÉ Michel
-5
4A
407
CRUCIANI Anny
-5
4B
427
FERRI Bernadette
-5
4B
460
VESNEYAN Claire
-5
4D
464
WOLF Mireille
-5
4D
514
LEGRAND Mireille
-5
4A
518
HOUZARD Claire
-5
5B
416
BOUYAUX Valérie
-4
4A
17
CERF Sophie
-1
2A
261
ROYER Luce
-1
1B
278
DUCLOY Guy
-1
2B
280
FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe
-1
3A
305
DRAUX Michel
-1
3B
Avertissement
316
BUDA Brigitte
-1
3B
333
COTCHE Blandine
-1
4A
356
DE FREITAS Pierre
-1
4A
363
ROUILLER Jean-Paul
-1
4A
365
MOREAU Marie-Noëlle
-1
4A
366
DUFOUR Christian
-1
4A
376
TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile
-1
4A
382
ROBIN Christiane
-1
4A
384
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
-1
3A
Avertissement
387
BAUDOT Chantal
-1
4A
393
MICHENEAU Marie-Noëlle
-1
4A
406
HORNOY Michelle
-1
4B
421
MALROUX Solange
-1
4B
425
PERRUCHOT Danielle
-1
4B
467
AURIOL Maryse
-1
4D
484
MIRLEAU Sylviane
-1
5A
485
BALLESTER Esther
-1
5A
496
LE GALL Marie-Louise
-1
5A
Avertissement
510
PRADIER Bernadette
-1
5B
533
DONCE Adeline
-1
5C
538
VERPILLAT Michèle
-1
5D
1
BOCCON Gérard
Top
1A
2
HOUILLON Gauthier
Top
1A
3
GUIZARD Jean-Michel
Top
1A
4
GRAFFION Pascal
Top
1A
5
DOUTE Nicolas
Top
1B
7
TARRIN Dominique
Top
1B
8
MOUILLON Baptiste
Top
2A
9
FRANCOIS Frédéric
Top
2A
10
LARMINIER Laurent
Top
2A
11
CERF Gilbert
Top
2A
13
CHAZE Florence
Top
2A
14
JEFFREDO Claudie
Top
2A
15
CASSIN Carole
Top
2A
16
LIRIS Gilbert
Top
2A
18
MERIAUX Patrick
Top
2A
19
BRULET Eric
Top
2A
251
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
253
RAVOT Sylvain
Top
1A
255
MARCZAK Régis
Top
1A
256
SPANG Cédric
Top
1A
257
SPRINGER Robert
Top
1B
258
BARTIER Frédéric
Top
1B
259
DOUILLET Eric
Top
1B
260
MANGENOT Fabien
Top
1B
264
HEUSDAIN Gérard
Top
2A
266
SAUVAGET Thomas
Top
2A
267
LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc
Top
2A
269
SUISSA Marie-Claire
Top
2A
271
PREVOT Laurent
Top
2A
272
BUSSY Bernard
Top
2A
273
REYNAUD Jérôme
Top
2A
274
DEPASSE Jean-Claude
Top
2B
275
GRIMAL Jeannine
Top
2B
276
MATHIOTTE Dominique
Top
2B
277
ASSELIN Patrick
Top
2B
279
PERON Marie-Cécile
Top
2B
281
EXPOSITO Emmanuel
Top
3A
282
DARCIAL Tonia
Top
3A
283
GAYOT Anne-Marie
Top
3A
284
PRUDHON Gérard
Top
3A
286
MUNIER Catherine
Top
3A
Avertissement
287
POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
288
GRASS Didier
Top
3A
289
JANS Andrée
Top
2B
290
GEREAU Jean-Pierre
Top
2B
291
KULIK Gérard
Top
2A
292
BRUN Françoise
Top
6D
294
SZEZUREK Richard
Top
3A
295
TREMEAU Martine
Top
3A
296
SIMONNET Jean-Guy
Top
3A
297
LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine
Top
3A
298
TIXIER Anne
Top
3A
299
DARRAS Sylvaine
Top
3A
300
GUINDANI Simone
Top
3B
301
MAILHE Annie
Top
3B
302
LUCE Pascal
Top
3B
303
MAZARS Marie-Thérèse
Top
2B
306
SQUINABOL Stéphane
Top
3B
307
GRATIOULET Michel
Top
3A
309
ALLAIN Chantal
Top
3B
310
MARY Claude
Top
4B
311
CAZAURAN Monique
Top
4C
312
GIROUDIERE Patricia
Top
5B
313
BRICHANT Christophe
Top
3B
314
ARNOU Jocelyne
Top
3B
315
FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise
Top
3B
317
BADOIL Joël
Top
3B
319
MOREAU Jean-Pierre
Top
3B
321
BELNAND Françoise
Top
3B
322
ROBIN Marie-Claire
Top
3B
325
CHABERT Gérard
Top
4A
327
MERCHIERS Yannick
Top
4A
329
TURIAF Nicole
Top
4A
Avertissement
330
WEBER Sylvie
Top
3A
331
VELAY Janine
Top
4B
332
LARONZE Catherine
Top
4A
334
GUERIN Philippe
Top
4A
335
COUNOTTE Nicole
Top
4A
336
PEREZ Estrella
Top
4A
337
GOUTTARD Gérard
Top
4A
338
GAYAT Liliane
Top
4A
339
BONNET Mélanie
Top
4A
340
HOURI Gérard
Top
4A
342
COURTAUX Françoise
Top
4A
343
LEY Simone
Top
4A
344
POULAIN Catherine
Top
4A
345
BONNIN Nicole
Top
4A
346
REHSPRINGER Martine
Top
4A
347
DEFOY Isabelle
Top
4A
348
DE BROISSIA Claudine
Top
4A
349
DELMAS Lucette
Top
4A
350
TRAVARD Gisèle
Top
4A
351
CAMUS Gioconde
Top
4A
355
PFLIEGER Anne-Marie
Top
4A
357
MAUGÉ Dominique
Top
4A
358
OLLIVAUD Michelle
Top
4A
359
ROBERT Eliane
Top
4A
360
GARCIA Marie-Claude
Top
4A
361
MAYOUX Yvon
Top
4A
362
NICOT Martine
Top
4A
364
LARRUE Marie-Françoise
Top
4A
368
SALMON Dominik
Top
4A
369
LEVACHER Michel
Top
4A
370
CHABOISSON Lily
Top
4A
371
NGUYEN Maï
Top
4A
372
GRANGE Claudine
Top
4A
373
FUSILLIER Régine
Top
4A
374
PATTEIN Michèle
Top
4A
375
GALANT Viviane
Top
4A
378
GUITTARD Agnès
Top
4A
379
POUTREL Marielle
Top
4A
380
ROUX Jean-Luc
Top
4A
381
CORDIER Anne-Marie
Top
4A
383
APTER Evelyne
Top
4A
385
DEMESSANT Dominique
Top
4A
388
LECOEUVRE Marguerite
Top
4A
390
MANOURY Josette
Top
4A
391
ORSAZ Gisèle
Top
4A
392
ALBARELLI Christiane
Top
4A
394
VERRIER Marie-Françoise
Top
5B
395
CHASTANET Anne-Marie
Top
4D
396
GENDRON Simone
Top
5A
397
LAMY Natacha
Top
4A
400
SERRES Colette
Top
4B
401
BELVAL Elisabeth
Top
4B
402
HILTGUN Jean-Michel
Top
4B
403
GARZETTI Catherine
Top
4B
404
POULIQUEN Rolande
Top
4B
405
LAUPÉNIE Catherine
Top
4B
408
VERNIER Jean-Claude
Top
4B
409
GOURDIN Robert
Top
4B
410
MANIERE Patrick
Top
4B
411
VOLTA Marie-Hélène
Top
4B
412
PIPPO Claudette
Top
4B
413
REIG Brigitte
Top
4B
414
JURY Michèle
Top
4B
418
DUBUISSON Aline
Top
4B
419
LAURENT-VARANGE Patrick
Top
4B
420
SOUDRY Marie-Noëlle
Top
4B
422
SOULALIOUX Hélène
Top
4B
423
ROUX Corinne
Top
4B
424
HIRSCH Chantal
Top
4B
426
BOISSEAU Sylvie
Top
4B
428
VALLET Micheline
Top
4B
451
LEPOIVRE Jacques
Top
4C
452
CASQUET Jocelyne
Top
4C
453
RICARD Marie-Hélène
Top
4C
454
JEHL Marie-Claude
Top
4C
455
GEORGES Isabelle
Top
4C
456
GUEDON Daniel
Top
4C
457
BISSONNIER Jacqueline
Top
4C
458
HONVAULT Catherine
Top
4D
459
MICARD Martine
Top
4D
461
RICHARD Kevin
Top
4D
462
LAMIRAND André
Top
4D
463
COQUARD Danielle
Top
4D
465
LETONDAL Michelle
Top
4D
466
TURPIN Anne-Marie
Top
4D
468
CHABRIER Géraldine
Top
4D
469
CASSELLE Ghislaine
Top
5A
470
MOTHE Marie-Hélène
Top
5A
471
PRUVOT Patricia
Top
4A
475
FANCHIN Catherine
Top
5A
476
TEYSSIER Maryse
Top
5A
477
BLANCHE Jacqueline
Top
5A
478
AUBRY Christine
Top
5A
479
VENET Sylvie
Top
5A
481
DUFAU Annie
Top
5A
482
BOULAY-MEUNIER Denise
Top
5A
483
PAGNACCO Andrée
Top
5A
486
SARRON Roselyne
Top
5A
487
MION PERILHOU Annie
Top
4D
488
LOTTMANN Corinne
Top
5A
489
COTTIN Jacqueline
Top
5A
490
WINNINGER Christine
Top
4A
491
BOREAU Monique
Top
4A
492
MAILLOT Marie
Top
5A
493
SADOUT Nadia
Top
5B
494
DEMESSANT Jean-Pierre
Top
5A
495
CHARVET Marie-Thérèse
Top
5A
497
DUPIN Robert
Top
5A
499
MATUSIAK Marie-Thérèse
Top
5A
500
AUBERT Francine
Top
5A
501
MICHENEAU Alain
Top
5A
502
VOLTA Noël
Top
5B
504
HUGUET Marie-Jo
Top
4D
506
DELAIRE Hélène
Top
5B
507
VAULET Yolande
Top
5B
508
HAUSWALD Laurent
Top
5B
509
CONTRANT Bernard
Top
5B
511
DROCOURT Annie
Top
5B
512
LESUEUR Gisèle
Top
5B
513
LOGEAIS Marie-Antoinette
Top
4B
515
SCHILS Joëlle
Top
5B
516
SANNIER Danièle
Top
5B
517
BABET Nadia
Top
4D
519
TIXIER Arlette
Top
5A
521
HORNOY Annick
Top
5B
522
MEULDERS Danièle
Top
5B
523
HERTZ Robert
Top
5B
524
MELIS Ghislaine
Top
5B
525
ROUXEL Geneviève
Top
5C
526
DUFOUR Cécile
Top
4A
527
SART Christine
Top
5C
528
SART Jean-Pierre
Top
5C
530
PAYEN Frédérique
Top
5C
531
BORG Andrée
Top
4B
532
TAUPIN Véronique
Top
5C
534
MELIS Jean-Michel
Top
5C
536
TALBOT Domynick
Top
5D
537
MARTIN Muriel
Top
5D
539
JOLIVET Philippe
Top
5D
540
SYNOWIEC Françoise
Top
6A
542
BOHAT Jacques
Top
6A
543
DEVILLE Floriane
Top
6A
550
AMIOT Christine
Top
7
556
GREVIR Dominique
Top
4A