Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
182
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
2X Cannes Vichy - TH3 mardi - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: DEB, K11, 20 - Score = 20
Détail des négatifs du coup 19 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
403
GARZETTI Catherine
-20
4B
Zéro
422
SOULALIOUX Hélène
-20
4B
Zéro
472
GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti
-20
4B
Zéro
474
BARTOLINI France
-20
5A
Zéro
505
DUMAS Madeleine
-10
5B
503
KPADO Geneviève
-9
4D
544
VERDOIA Bernadette
-8
6A
312
GIROUDIERE Patricia
-7
5B
374
PATTEIN Michèle
-7
4A
404
POULIQUEN Rolande
-7
4B
412
PIPPO Claudette
-7
4B
428
VALLET Micheline
-7
4B
470
MOTHE Marie-Hélène
-7
5A
478
AUBRY Christine
-7
5A
506
DELAIRE Hélène
-7
5B
511
DROCOURT Annie
-7
5B
515
SCHILS Joëlle
-7
5B
518
HOUZARD Claire
-7
5B
525
ROUXEL Geneviève
-7
5C
318
TEILLET Brigitte
-6
3B
332
LARONZE Catherine
-6
4A
342
COURTAUX Françoise
-6
4A
349
DELMAS Lucette
-6
4A
362
NICOT Martine
-6
4A
385
DEMESSANT Dominique
-6
4A
396
GENDRON Simone
-6
5A
397
LAMY Natacha
-6
4A
415
QUINTIN Elisabeth
-6
5A
451
LEPOIVRE Jacques
-6
4C
457
BISSONNIER Jacqueline
-6
4C
458
HONVAULT Catherine
-6
4D
463
COQUARD Danielle
-6
4D
475
FANCHIN Catherine
-6
5A
476
TEYSSIER Maryse
-6
5A
482
BOULAY-MEUNIER Denise
-6
5A
488
LOTTMANN Corinne
-6
5A
501
MICHENEAU Alain
-6
5A
509
CONTRANT Bernard
-6
5B
512
LESUEUR Gisèle
-6
5B
517
BABET Nadia
-6
4D
521
HORNOY Annick
-6
5B
529
BARATEAU Martine
-6
5C
537
MARTIN Muriel
-6
5D
540
SYNOWIEC Françoise
-6
6A
550
AMIOT Christine
-6
7
7
TARRIN Dominique
-5
1B
10
LARMINIER Laurent
-5
2A
16
LIRIS Gilbert
-5
2A
18
MERIAUX Patrick
-5
2A
270
MULLER Ketty
-5
2A
281
EXPOSITO Emmanuel
-5
3A
285
LE GUEDART Mireille
-5
3A
286
MUNIER Catherine
-5
3A
288
GRASS Didier
-5
3A
289
JANS Andrée
-5
2B
293
DUTERQUE Sabine
-5
3A
294
SZEZUREK Richard
-5
3A
297
LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine
-5
3A
302
LUCE Pascal
-5
3B
310
MARY Claude
-5
4B
322
ROBIN Marie-Claire
-5
3B
323
SACHS Arlette
-5
3B
327
MERCHIERS Yannick
-5
4A
334
GUERIN Philippe
-5
4A
337
GOUTTARD Gérard
-5
4A
339
BONNET Mélanie
-5
4A
341
LEDE Nathalie
-5
4A
351
CAMUS Gioconde
-5
4A
353
DELFORGE Jean
-5
4A
355
PFLIEGER Anne-Marie
-5
4A
357
MAUGÉ Dominique
-5
4A
370
CHABOISSON Lily
-5
4A
375
GALANT Viviane
-5
4A
376
TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile
-5
4A
377
RICHER Marie-Claude
-5
4A
378
GUITTARD Agnès
-5
4A
383
APTER Evelyne
-5
4A
390
MANOURY Josette
-5
4A
400
SERRES Colette
-5
4B
401
BELVAL Elisabeth
-5
4B
416
BOUYAUX Valérie
-5
4A
418
DUBUISSON Aline
-5
4B
419
LAURENT-VARANGE Patrick
-5
4B
420
SOUDRY Marie-Noëlle
-5
4B
427
FERRI Bernadette
-5
4B
452
CASQUET Jocelyne
-5
4C
453
RICARD Marie-Hélène
-5
4C
454
JEHL Marie-Claude
-5
4C
456
GUEDON Daniel
-5
4C
460
VESNEYAN Claire
-5
4D
465
LETONDAL Michelle
-5
4D
466
TURPIN Anne-Marie
-5
4D
469
CASSELLE Ghislaine
-5
5A
480
GAGNIEU Marie-Thérèse
-5
5A
481
DUFAU Annie
-5
5A
483
PAGNACCO Andrée
-5
5A
486
SARRON Roselyne
-5
5A
487
MION PERILHOU Annie
-5
4D
489
COTTIN Jacqueline
-5
5A
491
BOREAU Monique
-5
4A
493
SADOUT Nadia
-5
5B
494
DEMESSANT Jean-Pierre
-5
5A
498
LAURENT Catherine
-5
5A
502
VOLTA Noël
-5
5B
508
HAUSWALD Laurent
-5
5B
513
LOGEAIS Marie-Antoinette
-5
4B
519
TIXIER Arlette
-5
5A
520
BUJADOUX Colette
-5
5B
527
SART Christine
-5
5C
528
SART Jean-Pierre
-5
5C
530
PAYEN Frédérique
-5
5C
531
BORG Andrée
-5
4B
534
MELIS Jean-Michel
-5
5C
535
MOURAUX Mi-Jeanne
-5
5C
538
VERPILLAT Michèle
-5
5D
542
BOHAT Jacques
-5
6A
546
DELATTRE Geneviève
-5
4B
548
PAPUT Christiane
-5
6B
556
GREVIR Dominique
-5
4A
Avertissement
495
CHARVET Marie-Thérèse
-4
5A
13
CHAZE Florence
-3
2A
Avertissement
259
DOUILLET Eric
-3
1B
325
CHABERT Gérard
-3
4A
477
BLANCHE Jacqueline
-3
5A
1
BOCCON Gérard
Top
1A
2
HOUILLON Gauthier
Top
1A
3
GUIZARD Jean-Michel
Top
1A
4
GRAFFION Pascal
Top
1A
5
DOUTE Nicolas
Top
1B
8
MOUILLON Baptiste
Top
2A
9
FRANCOIS Frédéric
Top
2A
11
CERF Gilbert
Top
2A
14
JEFFREDO Claudie
Top
2A
15
CASSIN Carole
Top
2A
Avertissement
17
CERF Sophie
Top
2A
19
BRULET Eric
Top
2A
251
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
253
RAVOT Sylvain
Top
1A
255
MARCZAK Régis
Top
1A
256
SPANG Cédric
Top
1A
257
SPRINGER Robert
Top
1B
258
BARTIER Frédéric
Top
1B
260
MANGENOT Fabien
Top
1B
261
ROYER Luce
Top
1B
264
HEUSDAIN Gérard
Top
2A
266
SAUVAGET Thomas
Top
2A
267
LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc
Top
2A
269
SUISSA Marie-Claire
Top
2A
271
PREVOT Laurent
Top
2A
272
BUSSY Bernard
Top
2A
273
REYNAUD Jérôme
Top
2A
274
DEPASSE Jean-Claude
Top
2B
275
GRIMAL Jeannine
Top
2B
276
MATHIOTTE Dominique
Top
2B
277
ASSELIN Patrick
Top
2B
278
DUCLOY Guy
Top
2B
279
PERON Marie-Cécile
Top
2B
280
FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe
Top
3A
282
DARCIAL Tonia
Top
3A
283
GAYOT Anne-Marie
Top
3A
284
PRUDHON Gérard
Top
3A
287
POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
290
GEREAU Jean-Pierre
Top
2B
291
KULIK Gérard
Top
2A
292
BRUN Françoise
Top
6D
295
TREMEAU Martine
Top
3A
296
SIMONNET Jean-Guy
Top
3A
298
TIXIER Anne
Top
3A
299
DARRAS Sylvaine
Top
3A
300
GUINDANI Simone
Top
3B
301
MAILHE Annie
Top
3B
303
MAZARS Marie-Thérèse
Top
2B
304
FAUR Jean-Paul
Top
3B
305
DRAUX Michel
Top
3B
Avertissement
306
SQUINABOL Stéphane
Top
3B
307
GRATIOULET Michel
Top
3A
309
ALLAIN Chantal
Top
3B
311
CAZAURAN Monique
Top
4C
Avertissement
313
BRICHANT Christophe
Top
3B
314
ARNOU Jocelyne
Top
3B
315
FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise
Top
3B
316
BUDA Brigitte
Top
3B
317
BADOIL Joël
Top
3B
319
MOREAU Jean-Pierre
Top
3B
321
BELNAND Françoise
Top
3B
324
GUIGUI Eliette
Top
3B
326
MERIGOT Jacqueline
Top
4A
328
GARCIA Jean-Paul
Top
4A
329
TURIAF Nicole
Top
4A
330
WEBER Sylvie
Top
3A
331
VELAY Janine
Top
4B
333
COTCHE Blandine
Top
4A
335
COUNOTTE Nicole
Top
4A
336
PEREZ Estrella
Top
4A
338
GAYAT Liliane
Top
4A
340
HOURI Gérard
Top
4A
343
LEY Simone
Top
4A
344
POULAIN Catherine
Top
4A
345
BONNIN Nicole
Top
4A
346
REHSPRINGER Martine
Top
4A
347
DEFOY Isabelle
Top
4A
Avertissement
348
DE BROISSIA Claudine
Top
4A
350
TRAVARD Gisèle
Top
4A
354
PAGNACCO Bernard
Top
4A
356
DE FREITAS Pierre
Top
4A
358
OLLIVAUD Michelle
Top
4A
359
ROBERT Eliane
Top
4A
Avertissement
360
GARCIA Marie-Claude
Top
4A
361
MAYOUX Yvon
Top
4A
363
ROUILLER Jean-Paul
Top
4A
364
LARRUE Marie-Françoise
Top
4A
365
MOREAU Marie-Noëlle
Top
4A
366
DUFOUR Christian
Top
4A
367
CHARLET Marie-Cécile
Top
4A
368
SALMON Dominik
Top
4A
369
LEVACHER Michel
Top
4A
371
NGUYEN Maï
Top
4A
372
GRANGE Claudine
Top
4A
373
FUSILLIER Régine
Top
4A
379
POUTREL Marielle
Top
4A
380
ROUX Jean-Luc
Top
4A
381
CORDIER Anne-Marie
Top
4A
382
ROBIN Christiane
Top
4A
384
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
Top
3A
387
BAUDOT Chantal
Top
4A
388
LECOEUVRE Marguerite
Top
4A
389
ANDRÉ Michel
Top
4A
391
ORSAZ Gisèle
Top
4A
392
ALBARELLI Christiane
Top
4A
393
MICHENEAU Marie-Noëlle
Top
4A
394
VERRIER Marie-Françoise
Top
5B
395
CHASTANET Anne-Marie
Top
4D
402
HILTGUN Jean-Michel
Top
4B
405
LAUPÉNIE Catherine
Top
4B
406
HORNOY Michelle
Top
4B
407
CRUCIANI Anny
Top
4B
408
VERNIER Jean-Claude
Top
4B
Avertissement
409
GOURDIN Robert
Top
4B
410
MANIERE Patrick
Top
4B
411
VOLTA Marie-Hélène
Top
4B
413
REIG Brigitte
Top
4B
414
JURY Michèle
Top
4B
Avertissement
421
MALROUX Solange
Top
4B
423
ROUX Corinne
Top
4B
424
HIRSCH Chantal
Top
4B
425
PERRUCHOT Danielle
Top
4B
426
BOISSEAU Sylvie
Top
4B
455
GEORGES Isabelle
Top
4C
459
MICARD Martine
Top
4D
461
RICHARD Kevin
Top
4D
462
LAMIRAND André
Top
4D
464
WOLF Mireille
Top
4D
467
AURIOL Maryse
Top
4D
468
CHABRIER Géraldine
Top
4D
471
PRUVOT Patricia
Top
4A
479
VENET Sylvie
Top
5A
484
MIRLEAU Sylviane
Top
5A
485
BALLESTER Esther
Top
5A
490
WINNINGER Christine
Top
4A
492
MAILLOT Marie
Top
5A
496
LE GALL Marie-Louise
Top
5A
497
DUPIN Robert
Top
5A
499
MATUSIAK Marie-Thérèse
Top
5A
Avertissement
500
AUBERT Francine
Top
5A
504
HUGUET Marie-Jo
Top
4D
507
VAULET Yolande
Top
5B
510
PRADIER Bernadette
Top
5B
514
LEGRAND Mireille
Top
4A
516
SANNIER Danièle
Top
5B
522
MEULDERS Danièle
Top
5B
523
HERTZ Robert
Top
5B
Avertissement
524
MELIS Ghislaine
Top
5B
526
DUFOUR Cécile
Top
4A
532
TAUPIN Véronique
Top
5C
533
DONCE Adeline
Top
5C
536
TALBOT Domynick
Top
5D
539
JOLIVET Philippe
Top
5D
543
DEVILLE Floriane
Top
6A
545
DULIEU Nadine
Top
5B