Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
109
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
2X Cannes Vichy - TH3 mardi - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: KILOS, 1E, 50 - Score = 50
Détail des négatifs du coup 5 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
351
CAMUS Gioconde
-50
4A
Zéro
480
GAGNIEU Marie-Thérèse
-50
5A
Zéro
481
DUFAU Annie
-50
5A
Zéro
358
OLLIVAUD Michelle
-35
4A
Avertissement
404
POULIQUEN Rolande
-34
4B
Avertissement
506
DELAIRE Hélène
-18
5B
Avertissement
529
BARATEAU Martine
-18
5C
Avertissement
544
VERDOIA Bernadette
-18
6A
475
FANCHIN Catherine
-15
5A
518
HOUZARD Claire
-15
5B
535
MOURAUX Mi-Jeanne
-13
5C
489
COTTIN Jacqueline
-12
5A
510
PRADIER Bernadette
-10
5B
13
CHAZE Florence
-4
2A
26
OUAZAN Manuel
-4
3A
266
SAUVAGET Thomas
-4
2A
281
EXPOSITO Emmanuel
-4
3A
310
MARY Claude
-4
4B
312
GIROUDIERE Patricia
-4
5B
317
BADOIL Joël
-4
3B
345
BONNIN Nicole
-4
4A
356
DE FREITAS Pierre
-4
4A
382
ROBIN Christiane
-4
4A
390
MANOURY Josette
-4
4A
406
HORNOY Michelle
-4
4B
415
QUINTIN Elisabeth
-4
5A
427
FERRI Bernadette
-4
4B
457
BISSONNIER Jacqueline
-4
4C
Avertissement
466
TURPIN Anne-Marie
-4
4D
467
AURIOL Maryse
-4
4D
468
CHABRIER Géraldine
-4
4D
Avertissement
476
TEYSSIER Maryse
-4
5A
478
AUBRY Christine
-4
5A
484
MIRLEAU Sylviane
-4
5A
486
SARRON Roselyne
-4
5A
487
MION PERILHOU Annie
-4
4D
Avertissement
491
BOREAU Monique
-4
4A
492
MAILLOT Marie
-4
5A
499
MATUSIAK Marie-Thérèse
-4
5A
500
AUBERT Francine
-4
5A
515
SCHILS Joëlle
-4
5B
517
BABET Nadia
-4
4D
519
TIXIER Arlette
-4
5A
522
MEULDERS Danièle
-4
5B
524
MELIS Ghislaine
-4
5B
530
PAYEN Frédérique
-4
5C
537
MARTIN Muriel
-4
5D
Avertissement
538
VERPILLAT Michèle
-4
5D
548
PAPUT Christiane
-4
6B
1
BOCCON Gérard
Top
1A
2
HOUILLON Gauthier
Top
1A
3
GUIZARD Jean-Michel
Top
1A
4
GRAFFION Pascal
Top
1A
5
DOUTE Nicolas
Top
1B
7
TARRIN Dominique
Top
1B
8
MOUILLON Baptiste
Top
2A
9
FRANCOIS Frédéric
Top
2A
10
LARMINIER Laurent
Top
2A
11
CERF Gilbert
Top
2A
14
JEFFREDO Claudie
Top
2A
15
CASSIN Carole
Top
2A
16
LIRIS Gilbert
Top
2A
17
CERF Sophie
Top
2A
18
MERIAUX Patrick
Top
2A
19
BRULET Eric
Top
2A
20
BONNEAU Claire
Top
2A
21
GASCUEL Benjamin
Top
2B
22
BRES Jacky
Top
2B
23
BAGUE Nicolas
Top
2B
24
JEDOR Michel
Top
2B
25
MARSIGNY Françoise
Top
2B
27
ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad
Top
3A
28
PERROT Lucien
Top
3A
29
PINERI Michelle
Top
3A
30
DESJARDINS Monique
Top
3A
31
LACRAMPE Sylvie
Top
3A
32
LEFORT Christiane
Top
3A
33
RODRIGO Nathalie
Top
3A
34
BOUZINAC Rozenn
Top
3A
35
SALENGROIS Marie
Top
3A
36
SLABODSKY Gérard
Top
3A
37
OGER Thierry
Top
3A
38
LEPIN Jacqueline
Top
3A
39
DA COSTA-QUENNESSON Flavian
Top
3A
Avertissement
40
RIPONI Eric
Top
3A
41
TORRES Michel
Top
3B
42
SEBASTIAN SANTAMARIA Miguel
Top
3B
44
COURTOIS Tom
Top
3B
45
ROUX Martine
Top
6C
46
MACQUOY Jean-Luc
Top
3B
47
FRUTIG Julien
Top
3B
48
HERRICK Isabelle
Top
3B
49
GATTI Denis
Top
4A
50
DECHAMP Laurence
Top
4A
51
COQUAN Isabelle
Top
4A
52
FAURE-BRAC Sylvie
Top
4A
53
GIROD Chantal
Top
4A
54
MAES Daniel
Top
4A
55
RIQUIER Michelle
Top
4A
56
BOISSIER Jocelyne
Top
3B
57
THIBOUT Marie-France
Top
4A
58
ESTACHY Pierrette
Top
4A
59
PALE Solange
Top
4A
60
POLLET Charlotte
Top
4A
61
BERTRAND Maguy
Top
4A
62
CALVO Myriam
Top
4A
63
GIRARD Christine
Top
4A
64
VAUCHER Elisabeth
Top
4A
65
GIRARDO Elisabeth
Top
4A
66
GEORGES Paul
Top
4A
67
PIAZZA Marie-Claude
Top
4A
69
HUTEAU Eugénie
Top
3B
Avertissement
70
LEFORT Maryvonne
Top
4C
72
BONANSEA Maryse
Top
4A
Avertissement
73
ALGUACIL Christine
Top
4A
251
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
253
RAVOT Sylvain
Top
1A
255
MARCZAK Régis
Top
1A
256
SPANG Cédric
Top
1A
257
SPRINGER Robert
Top
1B
258
BARTIER Frédéric
Top
1B
Avertissement
259
DOUILLET Eric
Top
1B
260
MANGENOT Fabien
Top
1B
261
ROYER Luce
Top
1B
264
HEUSDAIN Gérard
Top
2A
267
LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc
Top
2A
269
SUISSA Marie-Claire
Top
2A
270
MULLER Ketty
Top
2A
271
PREVOT Laurent
Top
2A
272
BUSSY Bernard
Top
2A
273
REYNAUD Jérôme
Top
2A
Avertissement
274
DEPASSE Jean-Claude
Top
2B
275
GRIMAL Jeannine
Top
2B
276
MATHIOTTE Dominique
Top
2B
277
ASSELIN Patrick
Top
2B
278
DUCLOY Guy
Top
2B
279
PERON Marie-Cécile
Top
2B
280
FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe
Top
3A
282
DARCIAL Tonia
Top
3A
283
GAYOT Anne-Marie
Top
3A
284
PRUDHON Gérard
Top
3A
285
LE GUEDART Mireille
Top
3A
286
MUNIER Catherine
Top
3A
287
POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
288
GRASS Didier
Top
3A
289
JANS Andrée
Top
2B
290
GEREAU Jean-Pierre
Top
2B
291
KULIK Gérard
Top
2A
292
BRUN Françoise
Top
6D
293
DUTERQUE Sabine
Top
3A
294
SZEZUREK Richard
Top
3A
295
TREMEAU Martine
Top
3A
296
SIMONNET Jean-Guy
Top
3A
297
LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine
Top
3A
298
TIXIER Anne
Top
3A
299
DARRAS Sylvaine
Top
3A
300
GUINDANI Simone
Top
3B
301
MAILHE Annie
Top
3B
302
LUCE Pascal
Top
3B
303
MAZARS Marie-Thérèse
Top
2B
304
FAUR Jean-Paul
Top
3B
Avertissement
305
DRAUX Michel
Top
3B
306
SQUINABOL Stéphane
Top
3B
307
GRATIOULET Michel
Top
3A
309
ALLAIN Chantal
Top
3B
311
CAZAURAN Monique
Top
4C
313
BRICHANT Christophe
Top
3B
314
ARNOU Jocelyne
Top
3B
315
FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise
Top
3B
316
BUDA Brigitte
Top
3B
318
TEILLET Brigitte
Top
3B
319
MOREAU Jean-Pierre
Top
3B
321
BELNAND Françoise
Top
3B
322
ROBIN Marie-Claire
Top
3B
323
SACHS Arlette
Top
3B
324
GUIGUI Eliette
Top
3B
325
CHABERT Gérard
Top
4A
326
MERIGOT Jacqueline
Top
4A
327
MERCHIERS Yannick
Top
4A
328
GARCIA Jean-Paul
Top
4A
329
TURIAF Nicole
Top
4A
330
WEBER Sylvie
Top
3A
331
VELAY Janine
Top
4B
332
LARONZE Catherine
Top
4A
333
COTCHE Blandine
Top
4A
334
GUERIN Philippe
Top
4A
335
COUNOTTE Nicole
Top
4A
336
PEREZ Estrella
Top
4A
337
GOUTTARD Gérard
Top
4A
338
GAYAT Liliane
Top
4A
339
BONNET Mélanie
Top
4A
340
HOURI Gérard
Top
4A
341
LEDE Nathalie
Top
4A
342
COURTAUX Françoise
Top
4A
343
LEY Simone
Top
4A
344
POULAIN Catherine
Top
4A
346
REHSPRINGER Martine
Top
4A
347
DEFOY Isabelle
Top
4A
348
DE BROISSIA Claudine
Top
4A
349
DELMAS Lucette
Top
4A
350
TRAVARD Gisèle
Top
4A
353
DELFORGE Jean
Top
4A
354
PAGNACCO Bernard
Top
4A
355
PFLIEGER Anne-Marie
Top
4A
357
MAUGÉ Dominique
Top
4A
359
ROBERT Eliane
Top
4A
360
GARCIA Marie-Claude
Top
4A
361
MAYOUX Yvon
Top
4A
362
NICOT Martine
Top
4A
363
ROUILLER Jean-Paul
Top
4A
364
LARRUE Marie-Françoise
Top
4A
365
MOREAU Marie-Noëlle
Top
4A
366
DUFOUR Christian
Top
4A
367
CHARLET Marie-Cécile
Top
4A
368
SALMON Dominik
Top
4A
369
LEVACHER Michel
Top
4A
370
CHABOISSON Lily
Top
4A
371
NGUYEN Maï
Top
4A
372
GRANGE Claudine
Top
4A
373
FUSILLIER Régine
Top
4A
374
PATTEIN Michèle
Top
4A
375
GALANT Viviane
Top
4A
376
TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile
Top
4A
377
RICHER Marie-Claude
Top
4A
378
GUITTARD Agnès
Top
4A
379
POUTREL Marielle
Top
4A
380
ROUX Jean-Luc
Top
4A
381
CORDIER Anne-Marie
Top
4A
383
APTER Evelyne
Top
4A
384
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
Top
3A
385
DEMESSANT Dominique
Top
4A
387
BAUDOT Chantal
Top
4A
388
LECOEUVRE Marguerite
Top
4A
389
ANDRÉ Michel
Top
4A
391
ORSAZ Gisèle
Top
4A
392
ALBARELLI Christiane
Top
4A
393
MICHENEAU Marie-Noëlle
Top
4A
394
VERRIER Marie-Françoise
Top
5B
395
CHASTANET Anne-Marie
Top
4D
Avertissement
396
GENDRON Simone
Top
5A
397
LAMY Natacha
Top
4A
400
SERRES Colette
Top
4B
401
BELVAL Elisabeth
Top
4B
402
HILTGUN Jean-Michel
Top
4B
403
GARZETTI Catherine
Top
4B
405
LAUPÉNIE Catherine
Top
4B
407
CRUCIANI Anny
Top
4B
Avertissement
408
VERNIER Jean-Claude
Top
4B
409
GOURDIN Robert
Top
4B
410
MANIERE Patrick
Top
4B
411
VOLTA Marie-Hélène
Top
4B
412
PIPPO Claudette
Top
4B
413
REIG Brigitte
Top
4B
414
JURY Michèle
Top
4B
416
BOUYAUX Valérie
Top
4A
418
DUBUISSON Aline
Top
4B
Avertissement
419
LAURENT-VARANGE Patrick
Top
4B
420
SOUDRY Marie-Noëlle
Top
4B
421
MALROUX Solange
Top
4B
422
SOULALIOUX Hélène
Top
4B
423
ROUX Corinne
Top
4B
424
HIRSCH Chantal
Top
4B
425
PERRUCHOT Danielle
Top
4B
426
BOISSEAU Sylvie
Top
4B
428
VALLET Micheline
Top
4B
451
LEPOIVRE Jacques
Top
4C
452
CASQUET Jocelyne
Top
4C
453
RICARD Marie-Hélène
Top
4C
454
JEHL Marie-Claude
Top
4C
455
GEORGES Isabelle
Top
4C
456
GUEDON Daniel
Top
4C
458
HONVAULT Catherine
Top
4D
459
MICARD Martine
Top
4D
460
VESNEYAN Claire
Top
4D
461
RICHARD Kevin
Top
4D
462
LAMIRAND André
Top
4D
463
COQUARD Danielle
Top
4D
464
WOLF Mireille
Top
4D
465
LETONDAL Michelle
Top
4D
469
CASSELLE Ghislaine
Top
5A
470
MOTHE Marie-Hélène
Top
5A
471
PRUVOT Patricia
Top
4A
472
GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti
Top
4B
474
BARTOLINI France
Top
5A
477
BLANCHE Jacqueline
Top
5A
479
VENET Sylvie
Top
5A
482
BOULAY-MEUNIER Denise
Top
5A
483
PAGNACCO Andrée
Top
5A
485
BALLESTER Esther
Top
5A
488
LOTTMANN Corinne
Top
5A
490
WINNINGER Christine
Top
4A
493
SADOUT Nadia
Top
5B
494
DEMESSANT Jean-Pierre
Top
5A
495
CHARVET Marie-Thérèse
Top
5A
496
LE GALL Marie-Louise
Top
5A
497
DUPIN Robert
Top
5A
498
LAURENT Catherine
Top
5A
501
MICHENEAU Alain
Top
5A
502
VOLTA Noël
Top
5B
503
KPADO Geneviève
Top
4D
504
HUGUET Marie-Jo
Top
4D
505
DUMAS Madeleine
Top
5B
507
VAULET Yolande
Top
5B
508
HAUSWALD Laurent
Top
5B
509
CONTRANT Bernard
Top
5B
511
DROCOURT Annie
Top
5B
512
LESUEUR Gisèle
Top
5B
513
LOGEAIS Marie-Antoinette
Top
4B
514
LEGRAND Mireille
Top
4A
516
SANNIER Danièle
Top
5B
520
BUJADOUX Colette
Top
5B
521
HORNOY Annick
Top
5B
523
HERTZ Robert
Top
5B
525
ROUXEL Geneviève
Top
5C
526
DUFOUR Cécile
Top
4A
527
SART Christine
Top
5C
528
SART Jean-Pierre
Top
5C
531
BORG Andrée
Top
4B
532
TAUPIN Véronique
Top
5C
533
DONCE Adeline
Top
5C
534
MELIS Jean-Michel
Top
5C
536
TALBOT Domynick
Top
5D
539
JOLIVET Philippe
Top
5D
540
SYNOWIEC Françoise
Top
6A
542
BOHAT Jacques
Top
6A
543
DEVILLE Floriane
Top
6A
545
DULIEU Nadine
Top
5B
546
DELATTRE Geneviève
Top
4B
550
AMIOT Christine
Top
7
556
GREVIR Dominique
Top
4A
429
RAGON Ghyslaine
--19
4B
430
BLONDEAU Évelyne
--19
4B
431
VIREMOT Jacqueline
--19
4B
432
BRIAUX Ghislaine
--19
4B
433
BLONDEAU Bruno
--19
4B
434
SELLIER Anne
--19
4B
435
BONNET Benoît
--19
4B
436
FAUR Brigitte
--19
4C
437
JAFFRÉ Carole
--19
4C
438
MATHIS Claudine
--19
4C
439
REGNIER Marie-France
--19
4C
440
MORISSET Annie-Claude
--19
4C
441
SPINOUZE Annie
--19
4C
442
KRYSIAK Jean-Claude
--19
4C
443
SCHMID Yolande
--19
4C
444
BRUCY Marie-Claude
--19
4C
445
DE WALQUE Valentine
--19
4C
446
SIBILLE Eliane
--19
4C
Avertissement
447
BUSSONNET Claudette
--19
4C
448
KOELTZ Roselyne
--19
4C
449
LACARELLE Martine
--19
4C
450
LECLERE Catherine
--19
4C