Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
208
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
2X Cannes Vichy - TH3 mardi - Partie 3
REJOUER
Top: AUBINERA, 8A, 83 - Score = 83
Détail des négatifs du coup 2 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
274
DEPASSE Jean-Claude
-83
2B
Zéro
379
POUTREL Marielle
-83
4A
Zéro
442
KRYSIAK Jean-Claude
-83
4C
Zéro
453
RICARD Marie-Hélène
-83
4C
Zéro
468
CHABRIER Géraldine
-83
4D
Zéro
481
DUFAU Annie
-67
5A
529
BARATEAU Martine
-67
5C
312
GIROUDIERE Patricia
-66
5B
451
LEPOIVRE Jacques
-66
4C
515
SCHILS Joëlle
-66
5B
544
VERDOIA Bernadette
-66
6A
Avertissement
516
SANNIER Danièle
-65
5B
538
VERPILLAT Michèle
-65
5D
331
VELAY Janine
-64
4B
416
BOUYAUX Valérie
-64
4A
432
BRIAUX Ghislaine
-64
4B
497
DUPIN Robert
-64
5A
510
PRADIER Bernadette
-64
5B
528
SART Jean-Pierre
-64
5C
373
FUSILLIER Régine
-63
4A
Avertissement
493
SADOUT Nadia
-63
5B
504
HUGUET Marie-Jo
-63
4D
345
BONNIN Nicole
-53
4A
364
LARRUE Marie-Françoise
-53
4A
375
GALANT Viviane
-53
4A
388
LECOEUVRE Marguerite
-53
4A
390
MANOURY Josette
-53
4A
400
SERRES Colette
-53
4B
401
BELVAL Elisabeth
-53
4B
458
HONVAULT Catherine
-53
4D
502
VOLTA Noël
-53
5B
517
BABET Nadia
-53
4D
Avertissement
420
SOUDRY Marie-Noëlle
-47
4B
433
BLONDEAU Bruno
-47
4B
443
SCHMID Yolande
-47
4C
483
PAGNACCO Andrée
-47
5A
505
DUMAS Madeleine
-47
5B
484
MIRLEAU Sylviane
-19
5A
534
MELIS Jean-Michel
-16
5C
392
ALBARELLI Christiane
-13
4A
449
LACARELLE Martine
-13
4C
36
SLABODSKY Gérard
-11
3A
37
OGER Thierry
-11
3A
41
TORRES Michel
-11
3B
51
COQUAN Isabelle
-11
4A
53
GIROD Chantal
-11
4A
55
RIQUIER Michelle
-11
4A
57
THIBOUT Marie-France
-11
4A
63
GIRARD Christine
-11
4A
66
GEORGES Paul
-11
4A
69
HUTEAU Eugénie
-11
3B
70
LEFORT Maryvonne
-11
4C
73
ALGUACIL Christine
-11
4A
269
SUISSA Marie-Claire
-11
2A
285
LE GUEDART Mireille
-11
3A
288
GRASS Didier
-11
3A
293
DUTERQUE Sabine
-11
3A
300
GUINDANI Simone
-11
3B
302
LUCE Pascal
-11
3B
306
SQUINABOL Stéphane
-11
3B
316
BUDA Brigitte
-11
3B
322
ROBIN Marie-Claire
-11
3B
329
TURIAF Nicole
-11
4A
333
COTCHE Blandine
-11
4A
338
GAYAT Liliane
-11
4A
340
HOURI Gérard
-11
4A
348
DE BROISSIA Claudine
-11
4A
349
DELMAS Lucette
-11
4A
354
PAGNACCO Bernard
-11
4A
356
DE FREITAS Pierre
-11
4A
358
OLLIVAUD Michelle
-11
4A
360
GARCIA Marie-Claude
-11
4A
362
NICOT Martine
-11
4A
367
CHARLET Marie-Cécile
-11
4A
370
CHABOISSON Lily
-11
4A
374
PATTEIN Michèle
-11
4A
376
TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile
-11
4A
381
CORDIER Anne-Marie
-11
4A
389
ANDRÉ Michel
-11
4A
393
MICHENEAU Marie-Noëlle
-11
4A
394
VERRIER Marie-Françoise
-11
5B
395
CHASTANET Anne-Marie
-11
4D
396
GENDRON Simone
-11
5A
403
GARZETTI Catherine
-11
4B
407
CRUCIANI Anny
-11
4B
411
VOLTA Marie-Hélène
-11
4B
415
QUINTIN Elisabeth
-11
5A
421
MALROUX Solange
-11
4B
422
SOULALIOUX Hélène
-11
4B
423
ROUX Corinne
-11
4B
425
PERRUCHOT Danielle
-11
4B
426
BOISSEAU Sylvie
-11
4B
431
VIREMOT Jacqueline
-11
4B
434
SELLIER Anne
-11
4B
435
BONNET Benoît
-11
4B
437
JAFFRÉ Carole
-11
4C
441
SPINOUZE Annie
-11
4C
444
BRUCY Marie-Claude
-11
4C
447
BUSSONNET Claudette
-11
4C
448
KOELTZ Roselyne
-11
4C
450
LECLERE Catherine
-11
4C
Avertissement
455
GEORGES Isabelle
-11
4C
457
BISSONNIER Jacqueline
-11
4C
459
MICARD Martine
-11
4D
460
VESNEYAN Claire
-11
4D
461
RICHARD Kevin
-11
4D
462
LAMIRAND André
-11
4D
463
COQUARD Danielle
-11
4D
464
WOLF Mireille
-11
4D
469
CASSELLE Ghislaine
-11
5A
470
MOTHE Marie-Hélène
-11
5A
476
TEYSSIER Maryse
-11
5A
478
AUBRY Christine
-11
5A
479
VENET Sylvie
-11
5A
482
BOULAY-MEUNIER Denise
-11
5A
485
BALLESTER Esther
-11
5A
488
LOTTMANN Corinne
-11
5A
489
COTTIN Jacqueline
-11
5A
490
WINNINGER Christine
-11
4A
492
MAILLOT Marie
-11
5A
494
DEMESSANT Jean-Pierre
-11
5A
495
CHARVET Marie-Thérèse
-11
5A
498
LAURENT Catherine
-11
5A
501
MICHENEAU Alain
-11
5A
506
DELAIRE Hélène
-11
5B
508
HAUSWALD Laurent
-11
5B
509
CONTRANT Bernard
-11
5B
514
LEGRAND Mireille
-11
4A
518
HOUZARD Claire
-11
5B
519
TIXIER Arlette
-11
5A
520
BUJADOUX Colette
-11
5B
521
HORNOY Annick
-11
5B
Avertissement
523
HERTZ Robert
-11
5B
524
MELIS Ghislaine
-11
5B
525
ROUXEL Geneviève
-11
5C
527
SART Christine
-11
5C
530
PAYEN Frédérique
-11
5C
531
BORG Andrée
-11
4B
532
TAUPIN Véronique
-11
5C
533
DONCE Adeline
-11
5C
535
MOURAUX Mi-Jeanne
-11
5C
536
TALBOT Domynick
-11
5D
537
MARTIN Muriel
-11
5D
539
JOLIVET Philippe
-11
5D
540
SYNOWIEC Françoise
-11
6A
542
BOHAT Jacques
-11
6A
543
DEVILLE Floriane
-11
6A
545
DULIEU Nadine
-11
5B
546
DELATTRE Geneviève
-11
4B
548
PAPUT Christiane
-11
6B
550
AMIOT Christine
-11
7
28
PERROT Lucien
-7
3A
46
MACQUOY Jean-Luc
-7
3B
49
GATTI Denis
-7
4A
59
PALE Solange
-7
4A
61
BERTRAND Maguy
-7
4A
Avertissement
275
GRIMAL Jeannine
-7
2B
284
PRUDHON Gérard
-7
3A
Avertissement
299
DARRAS Sylvaine
-7
3A
314
ARNOU Jocelyne
-7
3B
323
SACHS Arlette
-7
3B
324
GUIGUI Eliette
-7
3B
326
MERIGOT Jacqueline
-7
4A
335
COUNOTTE Nicole
-7
4A
337
GOUTTARD Gérard
-7
4A
366
DUFOUR Christian
-7
4A
369
LEVACHER Michel
-7
4A
382
ROBIN Christiane
-7
4A
397
LAMY Natacha
-7
4A
Avertissement
405
LAUPÉNIE Catherine
-7
4B
406
HORNOY Michelle
-7
4B
419
LAURENT-VARANGE Patrick
-7
4B
429
RAGON Ghyslaine
-7
4B
Avertissement
430
BLONDEAU Évelyne
-7
4B
440
MORISSET Annie-Claude
-7
4C
Avertissement
445
DE WALQUE Valentine
-7
4C
446
SIBILLE Eliane
-7
4C
454
JEHL Marie-Claude
-7
4C
465
LETONDAL Michelle
-7
4D
474
BARTOLINI France
-7
5A
475
FANCHIN Catherine
-7
5A
511
DROCOURT Annie
-7
5B
1
BOCCON Gérard
Top
1A
2
HOUILLON Gauthier
Top
1A
3
GUIZARD Jean-Michel
Top
1A
4
GRAFFION Pascal
Top
1A
5
DOUTE Nicolas
Top
1B
7
TARRIN Dominique
Top
1B
8
MOUILLON Baptiste
Top
2A
9
FRANCOIS Frédéric
Top
2A
10
LARMINIER Laurent
Top
2A
11
CERF Gilbert
Top
2A
14
JEFFREDO Claudie
Top
2A
15
CASSIN Carole
Top
2A
16
LIRIS Gilbert
Top
2A
17
CERF Sophie
Top
2A
18
MERIAUX Patrick
Top
2A
19
BRULET Eric
Top
2A
20
BONNEAU Claire
Top
2A
21
GASCUEL Benjamin
Top
2B
22
BRES Jacky
Top
2B
23
BAGUE Nicolas
Top
2B
24
JEDOR Michel
Top
2B
25
MARSIGNY Françoise
Top
2B
26
OUAZAN Manuel
Top
3A
27
ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad
Top
3A
29
PINERI Michelle
Top
3A
30
DESJARDINS Monique
Top
3A
31
LACRAMPE Sylvie
Top
3A
32
LEFORT Christiane
Top
3A
Avertissement
33
RODRIGO Nathalie
Top
3A
34
BOUZINAC Rozenn
Top
3A
35
SALENGROIS Marie
Top
3A
38
LEPIN Jacqueline
Top
3A
39
DA COSTA-QUENNESSON Flavian
Top
3A
40
RIPONI Eric
Top
3A
42
SEBASTIAN SANTAMARIA Miguel
Top
3B
44
COURTOIS Tom
Top
3B
45
ROUX Martine
Top
6C
47
FRUTIG Julien
Top
3B
48
HERRICK Isabelle
Top
3B
50
DECHAMP Laurence
Top
4A
52
FAURE-BRAC Sylvie
Top
4A
54
MAES Daniel
Top
4A
56
BOISSIER Jocelyne
Top
3B
58
ESTACHY Pierrette
Top
4A
Avertissement
60
POLLET Charlotte
Top
4A
62
CALVO Myriam
Top
4A
64
VAUCHER Elisabeth
Top
4A
65
GIRARDO Elisabeth
Top
4A
67
PIAZZA Marie-Claude
Top
4A
72
BONANSEA Maryse
Top
4A
251
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
253
RAVOT Sylvain
Top
1A
255
MARCZAK Régis
Top
1A
256
SPANG Cédric
Top
1A
257
SPRINGER Robert
Top
1B
258
BARTIER Frédéric
Top
1B
259
DOUILLET Eric
Top
1B
260
MANGENOT Fabien
Top
1B
261
ROYER Luce
Top
1B
264
HEUSDAIN Gérard
Top
2A
Avertissement
266
SAUVAGET Thomas
Top
2A
267
LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc
Top
2A
270
MULLER Ketty
Top
2A
271
PREVOT Laurent
Top
2A
272
BUSSY Bernard
Top
2A
273
REYNAUD Jérôme
Top
2A
276
MATHIOTTE Dominique
Top
2B
277
ASSELIN Patrick
Top
2B
278
DUCLOY Guy
Top
2B
279
PERON Marie-Cécile
Top
2B
280
FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe
Top
3A
281
EXPOSITO Emmanuel
Top
3A
282
DARCIAL Tonia
Top
3A
283
GAYOT Anne-Marie
Top
3A
286
MUNIER Catherine
Top
3A
287
POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
289
JANS Andrée
Top
2B
290
GEREAU Jean-Pierre
Top
2B
291
KULIK Gérard
Top
2A
292
BRUN Françoise
Top
6D
294
SZEZUREK Richard
Top
3A
295
TREMEAU Martine
Top
3A
296
SIMONNET Jean-Guy
Top
3A
297
LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine
Top
3A
298
TIXIER Anne
Top
3A
301
MAILHE Annie
Top
3B
303
MAZARS Marie-Thérèse
Top
2B
304
FAUR Jean-Paul
Top
3B
305
DRAUX Michel
Top
3B
307
GRATIOULET Michel
Top
3A
309
ALLAIN Chantal
Top
3B
310
MARY Claude
Top
4B
311
CAZAURAN Monique
Top
4C
313
BRICHANT Christophe
Top
3B
315
FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise
Top
3B
317
BADOIL Joël
Top
3B
318
TEILLET Brigitte
Top
3B
Avertissement
319
MOREAU Jean-Pierre
Top
3B
321
BELNAND Françoise
Top
3B
325
CHABERT Gérard
Top
4A
327
MERCHIERS Yannick
Top
4A
328
GARCIA Jean-Paul
Top
4A
330
WEBER Sylvie
Top
3A
332
LARONZE Catherine
Top
4A
334
GUERIN Philippe
Top
4A
336
PEREZ Estrella
Top
4A
339
BONNET Mélanie
Top
4A
341
LEDE Nathalie
Top
4A
342
COURTAUX Françoise
Top
4A
343
LEY Simone
Top
4A
344
POULAIN Catherine
Top
4A
346
REHSPRINGER Martine
Top
4A
347
DEFOY Isabelle
Top
4A
350
TRAVARD Gisèle
Top
4A
351
CAMUS Gioconde
Top
4A
353
DELFORGE Jean
Top
4A
355
PFLIEGER Anne-Marie
Top
4A
357
MAUGÉ Dominique
Top
4A
359
ROBERT Eliane
Top
4A
361
MAYOUX Yvon
Top
4A
363
ROUILLER Jean-Paul
Top
4A
365
MOREAU Marie-Noëlle
Top
4A
368
SALMON Dominik
Top
4A
371
NGUYEN Maï
Top
4A
372
GRANGE Claudine
Top
4A
377
RICHER Marie-Claude
Top
4A
Avertissement
378
GUITTARD Agnès
Top
4A
380
ROUX Jean-Luc
Top
4A
383
APTER Evelyne
Top
4A
384
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
Top
3A
385
DEMESSANT Dominique
Top
4A
387
BAUDOT Chantal
Top
4A
391
ORSAZ Gisèle
Top
4A
402
HILTGUN Jean-Michel
Top
4B
404
POULIQUEN Rolande
Top
4B
408
VERNIER Jean-Claude
Top
4B
409
GOURDIN Robert
Top
4B
410
MANIERE Patrick
Top
4B
Avertissement
412
PIPPO Claudette
Top
4B
413
REIG Brigitte
Top
4B
414
JURY Michèle
Top
4B
418
DUBUISSON Aline
Top
4B
424
HIRSCH Chantal
Top
4B
427
FERRI Bernadette
Top
4B
428
VALLET Micheline
Top
4B
436
FAUR Brigitte
Top
4C
438
MATHIS Claudine
Top
4C
439
REGNIER Marie-France
Top
4C
452
CASQUET Jocelyne
Top
4C
456
GUEDON Daniel
Top
4C
466
TURPIN Anne-Marie
Top
4D
467
AURIOL Maryse
Top
4D
471
PRUVOT Patricia
Top
4A
472
GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti
Top
4B
477
BLANCHE Jacqueline
Top
5A
480
GAGNIEU Marie-Thérèse
Top
5A
486
SARRON Roselyne
Top
5A
487
MION PERILHOU Annie
Top
4D
491
BOREAU Monique
Top
4A
496
LE GALL Marie-Louise
Top
5A
Avertissement
499
MATUSIAK Marie-Thérèse
Top
5A
Avertissement
500
AUBERT Francine
Top
5A
503
KPADO Geneviève
Top
4D
507
VAULET Yolande
Top
5B
512
LESUEUR Gisèle
Top
5B
513
LOGEAIS Marie-Antoinette
Top
4B
522
MEULDERS Danièle
Top
5B
526
DUFOUR Cécile
Top
4A
Avertissement
556
GREVIR Dominique
Top
4A