Multiplex du Dragon 2016 - Coupe de Draguignan - Partie 3

11. CHLO+RNArejouer REJOUER

Top: CIRA, I5, 30 - Score = 30

Détail des négatifs du coup 11 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
6BORRAS Eglantine-303AZéro
19GEORGES Paul-304AZéro
49BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse-304DZéro
69PASCAL Aline-305CZéro
85WOLAK Huguette-306BZéro
88PORTELL Danielle-307Zéro
123GRANDJEAN Françoise-306AZéro
134VANDERCAM Elani-307Zéro
61ZOUAOUI Yasmina-185A 
57MARCET Cathy-175A 
67ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie-175B 
48MORAGLIA Christian-164D 
7ERRERA Elisabeth-123AAvertissement
30BELVAL Elisabeth-124A 
37PELLERIN Marie-Annick-124B 
47MARZOLF Madeleine-124D 
53LUX Nicole-125A 
70FRETTI Jeanine-125C 
74BENBASSAT René-125C 
82FOURAGNAN Marie-Pierre-126A 
58GOUJON Anny-115A 
102DE WALQUE Valentine-114D 
68ROUX Michèle-105BAvertissement
71ESTELLON Claudia-105C 
23KERMARREC Monique-94A 
40JOUVE Jacques-94B 
115DEBESSEL Eric-95B 
81BONTOUX Marie-Thérèse-86A 
26MIRONNEAU Mauricette-74A 
10ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad-63A 
14PIQUET Thérèse-63B 
16POULAT Guylaine-64A 
18RIPONI Eric-64A 
20CHILLI Michel-64A 
29CASALE Michèle-64A 
31LARONZE Catherine-64A 
36AMSALLEM Anne-Florence-64B 
38GUILHAUME Denise-64B 
41HULEUX Annick-64C 
42IOAN Michèle-64C 
51AUBEN Patrick-64D 
56NACACH Colette-65A 
59DALFORNO Renée-65A 
60BONNAL Georges-65A 
62TRAINEL Marie-Paule-65A 
66KRUMENACKER Christine-65BAvertissement
77THENOT Dominique-65D 
78MICHEL Nicole-66AAvertissement
84OUGIER Christine-66B 
87HERANNEY Stéphane-67 
103GRANVILLE Patricia-64B 
114ROBEYNS Martine-65B 
117COLLARD Michel-64A 
122TALLIS Evelyne-65B 
124DELMOTTE Serge-63A 
132COLIN Anne-65A 
135SIEBEN Anne-66B 
22LAMORET Christelle-44A 
25HOURS Denise-44A 
27CLAD Martine-44A 
43PILLET Monique-45D 
50GAGETTA Michèle-44D 
52VIALATTE Jérôme-45A 
55BONNEVAL-THOMAS Corinne-45A 
73RIQUET Jean-Pierre-45C 
76LACHASSAGNE Viviane-45D 
79MONREAL Anne-Marie-46A 
80BELFIORE Luciana-46A 
105DESCY Jean-Louis-44D 
113VANDERCAM Ludovic-46B 
121DURIEUX Denise-45C 
127SAFFRE Jean-Luc-46A 
129CATHERINE Christine-46B 
8MIFSUD Christiane-33A 
9BOUZINAC Rozenn-33A 
13BERAHA Nadine-33B 
28NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange-34A 
34MATTAS Jean-Pierre-34B 
46ROBERT Nicole-36B 
64THENOT Jacqueline-35B 
104SPRUMONT Denise-34B 
108BORDIN Pascal-33A 
133DOUTI Norbert-34B 
4PERROT Lucien-22B 
5GACHET Lionel-22B 
12GLANARD Evelyne-23B 
15CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre-23B 
21BONNAL Pierrette-24A 
32ATTARD Jean-Louis-24B 
33GAYAT Liliane-24B 
44NOIROT Pascal-24C 
45EDOUARD Emile-24A 
65RIQUET Danielle-25B 
72GEBELIN Maryvonne-25C 
107GILBERT Jeanine-23B 
109TOUSSAINT Alain-23AAvertissement
125SAFFRE Claudine-26B 
128LARMINIER Laurent-23B 
130DELCHAMBRE Patricia-26C 
131PETIT Jeanne-25C 
2POULAT RémyTop1A 
3POTEMSKI MarcTop1B 
11ACCHIARDI EricTop3BAvertissement
17ROUX MartineTop7 
35HAIE YannickTop4B 
39PAQUET CécileTop4B 
54HULEUX Jean-MarieTop5A 
63NICOLAS MyriamTop5B 
86FRUTIG JulienTop7Avertissement
101BOSSE OlivierTop1A 
106MIDOL AlainTop2A 
111DELCHAMBRE WillyTop4A 
112HENNICO BéatriceTop5D 
116LEYSENS MartineTop4B 
118HAINAUT Marie-LineTop3A 
119AUQUIERE JocelyneTop6AAvertissement
120PIERRE ChristianTop1A