Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
91
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Multiplex du Dragon 2016 - TH3 Drac - Partie 1
REJOUER
Top: BAU, C12, 20 - Score = 20
Détail des négatifs du coup 17 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
67
ESTELLON Claudia
-20
5C
Zéro
70
LACHASSAGNE Viviane
-20
5D
Zéro
105
VANDERCAM Ludovic
-20
6B
Zéro
254
GIRARD Christine
-20
5A
Zéro
128
SIEBEN Anne
-11
6B
283
GUY Ilona
-10
6C
64
ROUX Michèle
-8
5B
50
BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse
-7
4D
132
DELCHAMBRE Patricia
-7
6C
265
LIARDON Michel
-7
5C
41
HULEUX Annick
-6
4C
73
BONTOUX Marie-Thérèse
-6
6A
227
GALANT Viviane
-6
4A
231
DUFOUR Christian
-6
4A
235
POUSSARDIN Jacqueline
-6
4A
247
ARAMO Gisèle
-6
4C
28
MIRONNEAU Mauricette
-5
4A
37
AMSALLEM Anne-Florence
-5
4B
55
HULEUX Jean-Marie
-5
5A
57
PROUST Lucette
-5
5A
62
KRUMENACKER Christine
-5
5B
63
ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie
-5
5B
66
GEBELIN Maryvonne
-5
5C
68
BENBASSAT René
-5
5C
119
LARMINIER Laurent
-5
3B
126
PETIT Jeanne
-5
5C
219
MARTINET Monique
-5
3B
243
LEPATRE Chantal
-5
4B
244
CABAU Claude
-5
4C
271
DE MONSPEY Méryem
-5
5B
284
FORT Louis
-5
5C
9
ERRERA Elisabeth
-4
3A
13
MAURICE Christine
-4
3A
17
PIQUET Thérèse
-4
3B
26
EDOUARD Emile
-4
4A
32
BELVAL Elisabeth
-4
4A
61
RIQUET Danielle
-4
5B
72
MONREAL Anne-Marie
-4
6A
74
OUGIER Christine
-4
6B
104
SPRUMONT Denise
-4
4B
211
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
-4
3A
Avertissement
226
RENAUD GOUD Hélène
-4
4A
246
PROTOIS Mariette
-4
4C
266
BAYART Véronique
-4
5D
2
POULAT Rémy
-2
1A
8
BESNARD Jean-Yves
-2
3A
11
NOGUERA Jacquie
-2
3A
23
LAMORET Christelle
-2
4A
42
IOAN Michèle
-2
4C
43
COUCHOT Bernadette
-2
4C
44
LAMON Daniel
-2
4C
52
AUBEN Patrick
-2
4D
56
BONNEVAL-THOMAS Corinne
-2
5A
58
ZOUAOUI Yasmina
-2
5A
59
TRAINEL Marie-Paule
-2
5A
60
VILLAUME Christine
-2
5B
69
DECHAMP Laurence
-2
5D
Pénalité
71
MICHEL Nicole
-2
6A
101
BURY Françoise
-2
1B
103
DE WALQUE Valentine
-2
4D
109
DOUTI Norbert
-2
4B
112
GENON Josiane
-2
4C
113
DELCHAMBRE Willy
-2
4A
116
HAERREL Christophe
-2
3A
123
MAYENCE Willy
-2
2B
Avertissement
125
PARENT Michèle
-2
3A
129
DEJET André
-2
4B
130
TALLIS Evelyne
-2
5B
131
TOUSSAINT Alain
-2
3A
203
CARREZ Elisabeth
-2
2A
205
LEVOYER Dominique
-2
2A
209
DEPASSE Jean-Claude
-2
2B
Avertissement
212
MARTINET Roger
-2
3A
213
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
-2
3A
215
PECH Gilles
-2
3A
224
DE FREITAS Pierre
-2
4A
239
BABET Nadia
-2
4B
240
BILLON Bernadette
-2
4B
248
ROULIN Jeanine
-2
4C
250
SCHMITT Nelly
-2
4D
251
THIOLLAY Nicolas
-2
4D
252
SANTUCCI Claudette
-2
5A
261
BLONDEAU Bruno
-2
5B
264
BOZZACO-COLONA Nicole
-2
5C
268
DETRAZ Florian
-2
6A
272
BACOT Pierrette
-2
4A
1
COCCOLUTO Philippe
-1
1A
3
SARTRE Fabien
-1
1B
4
POTEMSKI Marc
-1
1B
5
CIROT Pierre
-1
2A
6
GACHET Lionel
-1
2B
7
BORRAS Eglantine
-1
3A
12
BOUZINAC Rozenn
-1
3A
16
BERAHA Nadine
-1
3B
20
ROUX Martine
-1
7
Avertissement
22
GEORGES Paul
-1
4A
24
TONDU Guy
-1
4A
25
KERMARREC Monique
-1
4A
27
HOURS Denise
-1
4A
29
CLAD Martine
-1
4A
30
NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange
-1
4A
31
CASALE Michèle
-1
4A
33
LARONZE Catherine
-1
4A
34
ATTARD Jean-Louis
-1
4B
35
GAYAT Liliane
-1
4B
36
HAIE Yannick
-1
4B
38
PELLERIN Marie-Annick
-1
4B
39
PAQUET Cécile
-1
4B
40
JOUVE Jacques
-1
4B
45
VIARD Marie-Louise
-1
4C
Avertissement
46
BRETON Jacqueline Germaine
-1
4C
47
ROBERT Nicole
-1
6B
48
MARZOLF Madeleine
-1
4D
Avertissement
49
MORAGLIA Christian
-1
4D
51
GAGETTA Michèle
-1
4D
53
VIALATTE Jérôme
-1
5A
54
LUX Nicole
-1
5A
65
PASCAL Aline
-1
5C
75
HERANNEY Stéphane
-1
7
102
CRESPIN Michel
-1
2A
107
DELMOTTE Serge
-1
3A
110
DURIEUX Denise
-1
5C
111
FRANCOIS Louis
-1
4B
114
GOBLET Jocelyne
-1
4C
115
GRANVILLE Patricia
-1
4B
118
LAI Valeria
-1
4A
121
LEYSENS Martine
-1
4B
124
MIDOL Alain
-1
2A
201
ARNOLLET Joël
-1
1B
202
BAYART Hubert
-1
2A
204
BOZZACO-COLONA Charles
-1
2A
206
MARCHAL Claudine
-1
2B
210
REYNAUD Jérôme
-1
3A
216
ISRAEL Monique
-1
3A
220
BRUYERE Monique
-1
4A
221
BONANSEA Maryse
-1
4A
222
DUPONT Françoise
-1
4A
225
BARBARET Chantal
-1
4A
228
ROBIN Christiane
-1
4A
229
MERCHIERS Yannick
-1
4A
230
POULAIN Catherine
-1
4A
232
ORSAZ Gisèle
-1
4A
234
CORNETTE Janine
-1
4A
236
TYRE Géraldine
-1
4A
237
BOISSEAU Sylvie
-1
4B
238
WILL Marlyse
-1
4B
242
FORT Mauricette
-1
4B
249
BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène
-1
4C
253
VARGAS Marie-France
-1
5A
255
MAUERHOFER Eliane
-1
5A
256
MESTRE Denise
-1
5A
257
LEFEVRE Bernadette
-1
5A
258
BERRUYER Marie-Claude
-1
5A
263
BLONDEAU Évelyne
-1
5B
267
GUY Tiffany
-1
5D
270
DE BRUYNE Guy
-1
1A
280
ORTS Antoinette
-1
4B
281
GESTIN Suzanne
-1
5A
10
MIFSUD Christiane
Top
3A
14
ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad
Top
3A
15
ACCHIARDI Eric
Top
3B
18
CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre
Top
3B
19
POULAT Guylaine
Top
4A
21
RIPONI Eric
Top
4A
100
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
106
GILBERT Jeanine
Top
3B
108
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
Top
4A
117
HAINAUT Marie-Line
Top
3A
120
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
Top
3A
122
MARECHAL Fernand
Top
5C
127
SELKE Bernard
Top
1A
207
VERDAN Didier
Top
2B
214
LEROY-LE GOFF Monique
Top
3A
218
PECH Joëlle
Top
3B
223
DUFOUR Cécile
Top
4A
233
TREMEAU Martine
Top
4A
245
BONNAURE Agnès
Top
4C
SOLO
260
LEFEVRE François
Top
5A
262
LOSAPIO Dominique
Top
5B
Pénalité
282
KELLER Serge
Top
5B