Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
277
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Multiplex du Dragon 2016 - TH3 Drac - Partie 1
REJOUER
Top: DIRLOS, J10, 26 - Score = 26
Détail des négatifs du coup 19 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
57
PROUST Lucette
-26
5A
Zéro
124
MIDOL Alain
-26
2A
Zéro
283
GUY Ilona
-11
6C
37
AMSALLEM Anne-Florence
-7
4B
46
BRETON Jacqueline Germaine
-7
4C
Avertissement
61
RIQUET Danielle
-7
5B
110
DURIEUX Denise
-7
5C
265
LIARDON Michel
-7
5C
35
GAYAT Liliane
-6
4B
64
ROUX Michèle
-6
5B
8
BESNARD Jean-Yves
-5
3A
10
MIFSUD Christiane
-5
3A
11
NOGUERA Jacquie
-5
3A
12
BOUZINAC Rozenn
-5
3A
16
BERAHA Nadine
-5
3B
24
TONDU Guy
-5
4A
25
KERMARREC Monique
-5
4A
26
EDOUARD Emile
-5
4A
27
HOURS Denise
-5
4A
30
NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange
-5
4A
31
CASALE Michèle
-5
4A
32
BELVAL Elisabeth
-5
4A
34
ATTARD Jean-Louis
-5
4B
38
PELLERIN Marie-Annick
-5
4B
39
PAQUET Cécile
-5
4B
40
JOUVE Jacques
-5
4B
41
HULEUX Annick
-5
4C
42
IOAN Michèle
-5
4C
44
LAMON Daniel
-5
4C
45
VIARD Marie-Louise
-5
4C
48
MARZOLF Madeleine
-5
4D
49
MORAGLIA Christian
-5
4D
56
BONNEVAL-THOMAS Corinne
-5
5A
58
ZOUAOUI Yasmina
-5
5A
59
TRAINEL Marie-Paule
-5
5A
60
VILLAUME Christine
-5
5B
62
KRUMENACKER Christine
-5
5B
63
ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie
-5
5B
65
PASCAL Aline
-5
5C
68
BENBASSAT René
-5
5C
69
DECHAMP Laurence
-5
5D
70
LACHASSAGNE Viviane
-5
5D
72
MONREAL Anne-Marie
-5
6A
73
BONTOUX Marie-Thérèse
-5
6A
74
OUGIER Christine
-5
6B
75
HERANNEY Stéphane
-5
7
102
CRESPIN Michel
-5
2A
103
DE WALQUE Valentine
-5
4D
104
SPRUMONT Denise
-5
4B
105
VANDERCAM Ludovic
-5
6B
108
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
-5
4A
109
DOUTI Norbert
-5
4B
115
GRANVILLE Patricia
-5
4B
120
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
-5
3A
121
LEYSENS Martine
-5
4B
122
MARECHAL Fernand
-5
5C
128
SIEBEN Anne
-5
6B
130
TALLIS Evelyne
-5
5B
132
DELCHAMBRE Patricia
-5
6C
205
LEVOYER Dominique
-5
2A
206
MARCHAL Claudine
-5
2B
207
VERDAN Didier
-5
2B
210
REYNAUD Jérôme
-5
3A
Avertissement
211
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
-5
3A
214
LEROY-LE GOFF Monique
-5
3A
219
MARTINET Monique
-5
3B
220
BRUYERE Monique
-5
4A
222
DUPONT Françoise
-5
4A
226
RENAUD GOUD Hélène
-5
4A
227
GALANT Viviane
-5
4A
228
ROBIN Christiane
-5
4A
229
MERCHIERS Yannick
-5
4A
230
POULAIN Catherine
-5
4A
231
DUFOUR Christian
-5
4A
232
ORSAZ Gisèle
-5
4A
233
TREMEAU Martine
-5
4A
234
CORNETTE Janine
-5
4A
235
POUSSARDIN Jacqueline
-5
4A
238
WILL Marlyse
-5
4B
240
BILLON Bernadette
-5
4B
242
FORT Mauricette
-5
4B
243
LEPATRE Chantal
-5
4B
244
CABAU Claude
-5
4C
245
BONNAURE Agnès
-5
4C
246
PROTOIS Mariette
-5
4C
247
ARAMO Gisèle
-5
4C
248
ROULIN Jeanine
-5
4C
250
SCHMITT Nelly
-5
4D
251
THIOLLAY Nicolas
-5
4D
252
SANTUCCI Claudette
-5
5A
253
VARGAS Marie-France
-5
5A
255
MAUERHOFER Eliane
-5
5A
256
MESTRE Denise
-5
5A
258
BERRUYER Marie-Claude
-5
5A
260
LEFEVRE François
-5
5A
263
BLONDEAU Évelyne
-5
5B
264
BOZZACO-COLONA Nicole
-5
5C
266
BAYART Véronique
-5
5D
268
DETRAZ Florian
-5
6A
271
DE MONSPEY Méryem
-5
5B
272
BACOT Pierrette
-5
4A
280
ORTS Antoinette
-5
4B
281
GESTIN Suzanne
-5
5A
282
KELLER Serge
-5
5B
284
FORT Louis
-5
5C
14
ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad
-4
3A
107
DELMOTTE Serge
-4
3A
216
ISRAEL Monique
-4
3A
2
POULAT Rémy
-2
1A
3
SARTRE Fabien
-2
1B
4
POTEMSKI Marc
-2
1B
5
CIROT Pierre
-2
2A
6
GACHET Lionel
-2
2B
7
BORRAS Eglantine
-2
3A
9
ERRERA Elisabeth
-2
3A
18
CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre
-2
3B
28
MIRONNEAU Mauricette
-2
4A
29
CLAD Martine
-2
4A
36
HAIE Yannick
-2
4B
43
COUCHOT Bernadette
-2
4C
50
BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse
-2
4D
51
GAGETTA Michèle
-2
4D
52
AUBEN Patrick
-2
4D
53
VIALATTE Jérôme
-2
5A
54
LUX Nicole
-2
5A
55
HULEUX Jean-Marie
-2
5A
71
MICHEL Nicole
-2
6A
106
GILBERT Jeanine
-2
3B
111
FRANCOIS Louis
-2
4B
112
GENON Josiane
-2
4C
117
HAINAUT Marie-Line
-2
3A
118
LAI Valeria
-2
4A
125
PARENT Michèle
-2
3A
126
PETIT Jeanne
-2
5C
129
DEJET André
-2
4B
201
ARNOLLET Joël
-2
1B
202
BAYART Hubert
-2
2A
213
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
-2
3A
215
PECH Gilles
-2
3A
218
PECH Joëlle
-2
3B
221
BONANSEA Maryse
-2
4A
236
TYRE Géraldine
-2
4A
239
BABET Nadia
-2
4B
249
BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène
-2
4C
254
GIRARD Christine
-2
5A
257
LEFEVRE Bernadette
-2
5A
Avertissement
267
GUY Tiffany
-2
5D
1
COCCOLUTO Philippe
Top
1A
13
MAURICE Christine
Top
3A
15
ACCHIARDI Eric
Top
3B
17
PIQUET Thérèse
Top
3B
19
POULAT Guylaine
Top
4A
20
ROUX Martine
Top
7
21
RIPONI Eric
Top
4A
22
GEORGES Paul
Top
4A
23
LAMORET Christelle
Top
4A
33
LARONZE Catherine
Top
4A
47
ROBERT Nicole
Top
6B
66
GEBELIN Maryvonne
Top
5C
67
ESTELLON Claudia
Top
5C
100
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
101
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
113
DELCHAMBRE Willy
Top
4A
114
GOBLET Jocelyne
Top
4C
116
HAERREL Christophe
Top
3A
119
LARMINIER Laurent
Top
3B
123
MAYENCE Willy
Top
2B
127
SELKE Bernard
Top
1A
131
TOUSSAINT Alain
Top
3A
203
CARREZ Elisabeth
Top
2A
204
BOZZACO-COLONA Charles
Top
2A
209
DEPASSE Jean-Claude
Top
2B
212
MARTINET Roger
Top
3A
223
DUFOUR Cécile
Top
4A
224
DE FREITAS Pierre
Top
4A
225
BARBARET Chantal
Top
4A
Avertissement
237
BOISSEAU Sylvie
Top
4B
261
BLONDEAU Bruno
Top
5B
262
LOSAPIO Dominique
Top
5B
270
DE BRUYNE Guy
Top
1A