Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
171
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Multiplex du Dragon 2016 - TH3 Drac - Partie 1
REJOUER
Top: STEAK, 6F, 36 - Score = 36
Détail des négatifs du coup 2 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
70
LACHASSAGNE Viviane
-36
5D
Zéro
265
LIARDON Michel
-36
5C
Zéro
284
FORT Louis
-36
5C
Zéro
108
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
-14
4A
Avertissement
56
BONNEVAL-THOMAS Corinne
-11
5A
Avertissement
57
PROUST Lucette
-11
5A
65
PASCAL Aline
-11
5C
Avertissement
69
DECHAMP Laurence
-11
5D
Avertissement
221
BONANSEA Maryse
-11
4A
Avertissement
281
GESTIN Suzanne
-11
5A
32
BELVAL Elisabeth
-6
4A
Avertissement
34
ATTARD Jean-Louis
-6
4B
42
IOAN Michèle
-6
4C
45
VIARD Marie-Louise
-6
4C
60
VILLAUME Christine
-6
5B
64
ROUX Michèle
-6
5B
103
DE WALQUE Valentine
-6
4D
223
DUFOUR Cécile
-6
4A
231
DUFOUR Christian
-6
4A
236
TYRE Géraldine
-6
4A
255
MAUERHOFER Eliane
-6
5A
256
MESTRE Denise
-6
5A
264
BOZZACO-COLONA Nicole
-6
5C
11
NOGUERA Jacquie
-5
3A
15
ACCHIARDI Eric
-5
3B
20
ROUX Martine
-5
7
22
GEORGES Paul
-5
4A
25
KERMARREC Monique
-5
4A
Avertissement
26
EDOUARD Emile
-5
4A
27
HOURS Denise
-5
4A
38
PELLERIN Marie-Annick
-5
4B
47
ROBERT Nicole
-5
6B
52
AUBEN Patrick
-5
4D
53
VIALATTE Jérôme
-5
5A
55
HULEUX Jean-Marie
-5
5A
58
ZOUAOUI Yasmina
-5
5A
61
RIQUET Danielle
-5
5B
63
ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie
-5
5B
68
BENBASSAT René
-5
5C
71
MICHEL Nicole
-5
6A
73
BONTOUX Marie-Thérèse
-5
6A
75
HERANNEY Stéphane
-5
7
105
VANDERCAM Ludovic
-5
6B
110
DURIEUX Denise
-5
5C
118
LAI Valeria
-5
4A
126
PETIT Jeanne
-5
5C
Avertissement
130
TALLIS Evelyne
-5
5B
132
DELCHAMBRE Patricia
-5
6C
212
MARTINET Roger
-5
3A
214
LEROY-LE GOFF Monique
-5
3A
220
BRUYERE Monique
-5
4A
227
GALANT Viviane
-5
4A
232
ORSAZ Gisèle
-5
4A
237
BOISSEAU Sylvie
-5
4B
248
ROULIN Jeanine
-5
4C
249
BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène
-5
4C
250
SCHMITT Nelly
-5
4D
257
LEFEVRE Bernadette
-5
5A
258
BERRUYER Marie-Claude
-5
5A
260
LEFEVRE François
-5
5A
266
BAYART Véronique
-5
5D
268
DETRAZ Florian
-5
6A
8
BESNARD Jean-Yves
-2
3A
17
PIQUET Thérèse
-2
3B
19
POULAT Guylaine
-2
4A
31
CASALE Michèle
-2
4A
48
MARZOLF Madeleine
-2
4D
74
OUGIER Christine
-2
6B
107
DELMOTTE Serge
-2
3A
112
GENON Josiane
-2
4C
116
HAERREL Christophe
-2
3A
124
MIDOL Alain
-2
2A
203
CARREZ Elisabeth
-2
2A
205
LEVOYER Dominique
-2
2A
206
MARCHAL Claudine
-2
2B
210
REYNAUD Jérôme
-2
3A
213
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
-2
3A
215
PECH Gilles
-2
3A
222
DUPONT Françoise
-2
4A
225
BARBARET Chantal
-2
4A
228
ROBIN Christiane
-2
4A
243
LEPATRE Chantal
-2
4B
244
CABAU Claude
-2
4C
282
KELLER Serge
-2
5B
283
GUY Ilona
-2
6C
1
COCCOLUTO Philippe
-1
1A
3
SARTRE Fabien
-1
1B
6
GACHET Lionel
-1
2B
7
BORRAS Eglantine
-1
3A
12
BOUZINAC Rozenn
-1
3A
13
MAURICE Christine
-1
3A
14
ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad
-1
3A
16
BERAHA Nadine
-1
3B
21
RIPONI Eric
-1
4A
23
LAMORET Christelle
-1
4A
24
TONDU Guy
-1
4A
36
HAIE Yannick
-1
4B
41
HULEUX Annick
-1
4C
44
LAMON Daniel
-1
4C
46
BRETON Jacqueline Germaine
-1
4C
50
BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse
-1
4D
51
GAGETTA Michèle
-1
4D
59
TRAINEL Marie-Paule
-1
5A
62
KRUMENACKER Christine
-1
5B
66
GEBELIN Maryvonne
-1
5C
72
MONREAL Anne-Marie
-1
6A
102
CRESPIN Michel
-1
2A
109
DOUTI Norbert
-1
4B
Avertissement
111
FRANCOIS Louis
-1
4B
113
DELCHAMBRE Willy
-1
4A
115
GRANVILLE Patricia
-1
4B
117
HAINAUT Marie-Line
-1
3A
121
LEYSENS Martine
-1
4B
122
MARECHAL Fernand
-1
5C
123
MAYENCE Willy
-1
2B
Avertissement
125
PARENT Michèle
-1
3A
127
SELKE Bernard
-1
1A
131
TOUSSAINT Alain
-1
3A
Avertissement
201
ARNOLLET Joël
-1
1B
216
ISRAEL Monique
-1
3A
218
PECH Joëlle
-1
3B
224
DE FREITAS Pierre
-1
4A
226
RENAUD GOUD Hélène
-1
4A
229
MERCHIERS Yannick
-1
4A
230
POULAIN Catherine
-1
4A
233
TREMEAU Martine
-1
4A
238
WILL Marlyse
-1
4B
240
BILLON Bernadette
-1
4B
242
FORT Mauricette
-1
4B
246
PROTOIS Mariette
-1
4C
252
SANTUCCI Claudette
-1
5A
253
VARGAS Marie-France
-1
5A
267
GUY Tiffany
-1
5D
270
DE BRUYNE Guy
-1
1A
2
POULAT Rémy
Top
1A
4
POTEMSKI Marc
Top
1B
5
CIROT Pierre
Top
2A
9
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
Avertissement
10
MIFSUD Christiane
Top
3A
18
CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre
Top
3B
28
MIRONNEAU Mauricette
Top
4A
29
CLAD Martine
Top
4A
30
NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange
Top
4A
33
LARONZE Catherine
Top
4A
35
GAYAT Liliane
Top
4B
37
AMSALLEM Anne-Florence
Top
4B
39
PAQUET Cécile
Top
4B
40
JOUVE Jacques
Top
4B
43
COUCHOT Bernadette
Top
4C
49
MORAGLIA Christian
Top
4D
54
LUX Nicole
Top
5A
67
ESTELLON Claudia
Top
5C
100
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
101
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
104
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4B
106
GILBERT Jeanine
Top
3B
114
GOBLET Jocelyne
Top
4C
119
LARMINIER Laurent
Top
3B
120
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
Top
3A
128
SIEBEN Anne
Top
6B
Avertissement
129
DEJET André
Top
4B
202
BAYART Hubert
Top
2A
204
BOZZACO-COLONA Charles
Top
2A
207
VERDAN Didier
Top
2B
209
DEPASSE Jean-Claude
Top
2B
211
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
Top
3A
219
MARTINET Monique
Top
3B
234
CORNETTE Janine
Top
4A
235
POUSSARDIN Jacqueline
Top
4A
239
BABET Nadia
Top
4B
245
BONNAURE Agnès
Top
4C
247
ARAMO Gisèle
Top
4C
251
THIOLLAY Nicolas
Top
4D
254
GIRARD Christine
Top
5A
261
BLONDEAU Bruno
Top
5B
262
LOSAPIO Dominique
Top
5B
263
BLONDEAU Évelyne
Top
5B
271
DE MONSPEY Méryem
Top
5B
272
BACOT Pierrette
Top
4A
280
ORTS Antoinette
Top
4B
Avertissement