Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
156
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Multiplex du Dragon 2016 - TH3 Drac - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: CUVONS, 4J, 29 - Score = 29
Détail des négatifs du coup 10 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
222
DUPONT Françoise
-29
4A
Zéro
250
SCHMITT Nelly
-29
4D
Zéro
283
GUY Ilona
-29
6C
Zéro
111
DURIEUX Denise
-16
5C
228
ROBIN Christiane
-15
4A
25
KERMARREC Monique
-13
4A
72
MONREAL Anne-Marie
-13
6A
212
MARTINET Roger
-12
3A
243
LEPATRE Chantal
-12
4B
246
PROTOIS Mariette
-12
4C
51
GAGETTA Michèle
-11
4D
61
RIQUET Danielle
-11
5B
68
BENBASSAT René
-11
5C
69
DECHAMP Laurence
-11
5D
106
VANDERCAM Ludovic
-11
6B
219
MARTINET Monique
-11
3B
221
BONANSEA Maryse
-11
4A
230
POULAIN Catherine
-11
4A
Avertissement
252
SANTUCCI Claudette
-11
5A
258
BERRUYER Marie-Claude
-11
5A
14
ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad
-10
3A
18
CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre
-10
3B
19
POULAT Guylaine
-10
4A
24
TONDU Guy
-10
4A
48
MARZOLF Madeleine
-10
4D
64
ROUX Michèle
-10
5B
65
PASCAL Aline
-10
5C
67
ESTELLON Claudia
-10
5C
74
OUGIER Christine
-10
6B
Avertissement
116
GRANVILLE Patricia
-10
4B
223
DUFOUR Cécile
-10
4A
231
DUFOUR Christian
-10
4A
247
ARAMO Gisèle
-10
4C
261
BLONDEAU Bruno
-10
5B
265
LIARDON Michel
-10
5C
22
GEORGES Paul
-9
4A
42
IOAN Michèle
-9
4C
58
ZOUAOUI Yasmina
-9
5A
66
GEBELIN Maryvonne
-9
5C
127
PETIT Jeanne
-9
5C
215
PECH Gilles
-9
3A
226
RENAUD GOUD Hélène
-9
4A
264
BOZZACO-COLONA Nicole
-9
5C
39
PAQUET Cécile
-8
4B
Avertissement
60
VILLAUME Christine
-8
5B
114
DELCHAMBRE Willy
-8
4A
122
LEYSENS Martine
-8
4B
130
DEJET André
-8
4B
214
LEROY-LE GOFF Monique
-8
3A
220
BRUYERE Monique
-8
4A
224
DE FREITAS Pierre
-8
4A
236
TYRE Géraldine
-8
4A
268
DETRAZ Florian
-8
6A
271
DE MONSPEY Méryem
-8
5B
50
BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse
-7
4D
Avertissement
53
VIALATTE Jérôme
-7
5A
Avertissement
259
VAN DORMAEL Thérèse
-7
5A
Avertissement
16
BERAHA Nadine
-6
3B
204
BOZZACO-COLONA Charles
-6
2A
213
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
-6
3A
Avertissement
266
BAYART Véronique
-6
5D
267
GUY Tiffany
-6
5D
1
COCCOLUTO Philippe
-5
1A
3
SARTRE Fabien
-5
1B
Avertissement
4
POTEMSKI Marc
-5
1B
8
BESNARD Jean-Yves
-5
3A
9
ERRERA Elisabeth
-5
3A
26
EDOUARD Emile
-5
4A
28
MIRONNEAU Mauricette
-5
4A
35
GAYAT Liliane
-5
4B
108
DELMOTTE Serge
-5
3A
117
HAERREL Christophe
-5
3A
118
HAINAUT Marie-Line
-5
3A
233
TREMEAU Martine
-5
4A
2
POULAT Rémy
-4
1A
5
CIROT Pierre
-4
2A
7
BORRAS Eglantine
-4
3A
17
PIQUET Thérèse
-4
3B
20
ROUX Martine
-4
7
31
CASALE Michèle
-4
4A
Avertissement
36
HAIE Yannick
-4
4B
44
LAMON Daniel
-4
4C
52
AUBEN Patrick
-4
4D
57
PROUST Lucette
-4
5A
59
TRAINEL Marie-Paule
-4
5A
62
KRUMENACKER Christine
-4
5B
102
BURY Françoise
-4
1B
119
LAI Valeria
-4
4A
123
MARECHAL Fernand
-4
5C
128
SELKE Bernard
-4
1A
129
SIEBEN Anne
-4
6B
206
MARCHAL Claudine
-4
2B
207
VERDAN Didier
-4
2B
210
REYNAUD Jérôme
-4
3A
211
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
-4
3A
225
BARBARET Chantal
-4
4A
238
WILL Marlyse
-4
4B
242
FORT Mauricette
-4
4B
6
GACHET Lionel
Top
2B
10
MIFSUD Christiane
Top
3A
11
NOGUERA Jacquie
Top
3A
12
BOUZINAC Rozenn
Top
3A
13
MAURICE Christine
Top
3A
15
ACCHIARDI Eric
Top
3B
21
RIPONI Eric
Top
4A
Avertissement
23
LAMORET Christelle
Top
4A
27
HOURS Denise
Top
4A
29
CLAD Martine
Top
4A
30
NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange
Top
4A
32
BELVAL Elisabeth
Top
4A
33
LARONZE Catherine
Top
4A
34
ATTARD Jean-Louis
Top
4B
37
AMSALLEM Anne-Florence
Top
4B
38
PELLERIN Marie-Annick
Top
4B
40
JOUVE Jacques
Top
4B
41
HULEUX Annick
Top
4C
43
COUCHOT Bernadette
Top
4C
45
VIARD Marie-Louise
Top
4C
46
BRETON Jacqueline Germaine
Top
4C
47
ROBERT Nicole
Top
6B
Avertissement
49
MORAGLIA Christian
Top
4D
Avertissement
54
LUX Nicole
Top
5A
55
HULEUX Jean-Marie
Top
5A
56
BONNEVAL-THOMAS Corinne
Top
5A
63
ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie
Top
5B
70
LACHASSAGNE Viviane
Top
5D
71
MICHEL Nicole
Top
6A
73
BONTOUX Marie-Thérèse
Top
6A
75
HERANNEY Stéphane
Top
7
101
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
103
CRESPIN Michel
Top
2A
104
DE WALQUE Valentine
Top
4D
105
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4B
107
GILBERT Jeanine
Top
3B
109
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
Top
4A
110
DOUTI Norbert
Top
4B
112
FRANCOIS Louis
Top
4B
113
GENON Josiane
Top
4C
115
GOBLET Jocelyne
Top
4C
120
LARMINIER Laurent
Top
3B
Avertissement
121
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
Top
3A
124
MAYENCE Willy
Top
2B
125
MIDOL Alain
Top
2A
126
PARENT Michèle
Top
3A
131
TALLIS Evelyne
Top
5B
132
TOUSSAINT Alain
Top
3A
Avertissement
133
DELCHAMBRE Patricia
Top
6C
201
ARNOLLET Joël
Top
1B
202
BAYART Hubert
Top
2A
Avertissement
203
CARREZ Elisabeth
Top
2A
205
LEVOYER Dominique
Top
2A
209
DEPASSE Jean-Claude
Top
2B
216
ISRAEL Monique
Top
3A
218
PECH Joëlle
Top
3B
227
GALANT Viviane
Top
4A
229
MERCHIERS Yannick
Top
4A
232
ORSAZ Gisèle
Top
4A
234
CORNETTE Janine
Top
4A
Avertissement
235
POUSSARDIN Jacqueline
Top
4A
237
BOISSEAU Sylvie
Top
4B
239
BABET Nadia
Top
4B
240
BILLON Bernadette
Top
4B
244
CABAU Claude
Top
4C
245
BONNAURE Agnès
Top
4C
248
ROULIN Jeanine
Top
4C
249
BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène
Top
4C
251
THIOLLAY Nicolas
Top
4D
253
VARGAS Marie-France
Top
5A
254
GIRARD Christine
Top
5A
255
MAUERHOFER Eliane
Top
5A
256
MESTRE Denise
Top
5A
257
LEFEVRE Bernadette
Top
5A
262
LOSAPIO Dominique
Top
5B
263
BLONDEAU Évelyne
Top
5B
270
DE BRUYNE Guy
Top
1A
272
BACOT Pierrette
Top
4A
280
ORTS Antoinette
Top
4B
281
GESTIN Suzanne
Top
5A
282
KELLER Serge
Top
5B
284
FORT Louis
Top
5C