Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
189
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Multiplex du Dragon 2016 - TH3 Drac - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: BOLIER, 2J, 28 - Score = 28
Détail des négatifs du coup 18 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
63
ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie
-28
5B
Zéro
67
ESTELLON Claudia
-28
5C
Zéro
129
SIEBEN Anne
-18
6B
243
LEPATRE Chantal
-18
4B
239
BABET Nadia
-14
4B
283
GUY Ilona
-13
6C
13
MAURICE Christine
-10
3A
57
PROUST Lucette
-9
5A
60
VILLAUME Christine
-9
5B
62
KRUMENACKER Christine
-9
5B
74
OUGIER Christine
-9
6B
114
DELCHAMBRE Willy
-9
4A
131
TALLIS Evelyne
-9
5B
Avertissement
226
RENAUD GOUD Hélène
-9
4A
252
SANTUCCI Claudette
-9
5A
253
VARGAS Marie-France
-9
5A
53
VIALATTE Jérôme
-6
5A
58
ZOUAOUI Yasmina
-6
5A
Avertissement
59
TRAINEL Marie-Paule
-6
5A
64
ROUX Michèle
-6
5B
66
GEBELIN Maryvonne
-6
5C
70
LACHASSAGNE Viviane
-6
5D
73
BONTOUX Marie-Thérèse
-6
6A
106
VANDERCAM Ludovic
-6
6B
133
DELCHAMBRE Patricia
-6
6C
229
MERCHIERS Yannick
-6
4A
245
BONNAURE Agnès
-6
4C
256
MESTRE Denise
-6
5A
261
BLONDEAU Bruno
-6
5B
263
BLONDEAU Évelyne
-6
5B
266
BAYART Véronique
-6
5D
284
FORT Louis
-6
5C
30
NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange
-5
4A
105
SPRUMONT Denise
-5
4B
207
VERDAN Didier
-5
2B
259
VAN DORMAEL Thérèse
-5
5A
26
EDOUARD Emile
-4
4A
111
DURIEUX Denise
-4
5C
122
LEYSENS Martine
-4
4B
1
COCCOLUTO Philippe
Top
1A
2
POULAT Rémy
Top
1A
3
SARTRE Fabien
Top
1B
4
POTEMSKI Marc
Top
1B
5
CIROT Pierre
Top
2A
6
GACHET Lionel
Top
2B
7
BORRAS Eglantine
Top
3A
8
BESNARD Jean-Yves
Top
3A
9
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
10
MIFSUD Christiane
Top
3A
11
NOGUERA Jacquie
Top
3A
12
BOUZINAC Rozenn
Top
3A
14
ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad
Top
3A
15
ACCHIARDI Eric
Top
3B
16
BERAHA Nadine
Top
3B
17
PIQUET Thérèse
Top
3B
18
CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre
Top
3B
19
POULAT Guylaine
Top
4A
20
ROUX Martine
Top
7
21
RIPONI Eric
Top
4A
22
GEORGES Paul
Top
4A
23
LAMORET Christelle
Top
4A
24
TONDU Guy
Top
4A
25
KERMARREC Monique
Top
4A
27
HOURS Denise
Top
4A
28
MIRONNEAU Mauricette
Top
4A
29
CLAD Martine
Top
4A
31
CASALE Michèle
Top
4A
32
BELVAL Elisabeth
Top
4A
33
LARONZE Catherine
Top
4A
34
ATTARD Jean-Louis
Top
4B
35
GAYAT Liliane
Top
4B
36
HAIE Yannick
Top
4B
37
AMSALLEM Anne-Florence
Top
4B
38
PELLERIN Marie-Annick
Top
4B
39
PAQUET Cécile
Top
4B
40
JOUVE Jacques
Top
4B
41
HULEUX Annick
Top
4C
42
IOAN Michèle
Top
4C
43
COUCHOT Bernadette
Top
4C
44
LAMON Daniel
Top
4C
45
VIARD Marie-Louise
Top
4C
46
BRETON Jacqueline Germaine
Top
4C
47
ROBERT Nicole
Top
6B
48
MARZOLF Madeleine
Top
4D
49
MORAGLIA Christian
Top
4D
50
BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse
Top
4D
51
GAGETTA Michèle
Top
4D
52
AUBEN Patrick
Top
4D
54
LUX Nicole
Top
5A
55
HULEUX Jean-Marie
Top
5A
56
BONNEVAL-THOMAS Corinne
Top
5A
61
RIQUET Danielle
Top
5B
65
PASCAL Aline
Top
5C
68
BENBASSAT René
Top
5C
69
DECHAMP Laurence
Top
5D
71
MICHEL Nicole
Top
6A
72
MONREAL Anne-Marie
Top
6A
75
HERANNEY Stéphane
Top
7
101
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
102
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
103
CRESPIN Michel
Top
2A
104
DE WALQUE Valentine
Top
4D
107
GILBERT Jeanine
Top
3B
108
DELMOTTE Serge
Top
3A
109
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
Top
4A
110
DOUTI Norbert
Top
4B
112
FRANCOIS Louis
Top
4B
113
GENON Josiane
Top
4C
115
GOBLET Jocelyne
Top
4C
116
GRANVILLE Patricia
Top
4B
117
HAERREL Christophe
Top
3A
118
HAINAUT Marie-Line
Top
3A
119
LAI Valeria
Top
4A
120
LARMINIER Laurent
Top
3B
121
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
Top
3A
Avertissement
123
MARECHAL Fernand
Top
5C
124
MAYENCE Willy
Top
2B
125
MIDOL Alain
Top
2A
126
PARENT Michèle
Top
3A
127
PETIT Jeanne
Top
5C
128
SELKE Bernard
Top
1A
130
DEJET André
Top
4B
132
TOUSSAINT Alain
Top
3A
201
ARNOLLET Joël
Top
1B
202
BAYART Hubert
Top
2A
203
CARREZ Elisabeth
Top
2A
204
BOZZACO-COLONA Charles
Top
2A
205
LEVOYER Dominique
Top
2A
206
MARCHAL Claudine
Top
2B
209
DEPASSE Jean-Claude
Top
2B
210
REYNAUD Jérôme
Top
3A
211
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
Top
3A
212
MARTINET Roger
Top
3A
Avertissement
213
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
Top
3A
214
LEROY-LE GOFF Monique
Top
3A
215
PECH Gilles
Top
3A
216
ISRAEL Monique
Top
3A
218
PECH Joëlle
Top
3B
219
MARTINET Monique
Top
3B
220
BRUYERE Monique
Top
4A
221
BONANSEA Maryse
Top
4A
222
DUPONT Françoise
Top
4A
223
DUFOUR Cécile
Top
4A
224
DE FREITAS Pierre
Top
4A
225
BARBARET Chantal
Top
4A
227
GALANT Viviane
Top
4A
Avertissement
228
ROBIN Christiane
Top
4A
230
POULAIN Catherine
Top
4A
231
DUFOUR Christian
Top
4A
232
ORSAZ Gisèle
Top
4A
233
TREMEAU Martine
Top
4A
Avertissement
234
CORNETTE Janine
Top
4A
235
POUSSARDIN Jacqueline
Top
4A
236
TYRE Géraldine
Top
4A
237
BOISSEAU Sylvie
Top
4B
238
WILL Marlyse
Top
4B
240
BILLON Bernadette
Top
4B
242
FORT Mauricette
Top
4B
244
CABAU Claude
Top
4C
246
PROTOIS Mariette
Top
4C
247
ARAMO Gisèle
Top
4C
248
ROULIN Jeanine
Top
4C
249
BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène
Top
4C
250
SCHMITT Nelly
Top
4D
251
THIOLLAY Nicolas
Top
4D
254
GIRARD Christine
Top
5A
255
MAUERHOFER Eliane
Top
5A
257
LEFEVRE Bernadette
Top
5A
Avertissement
258
BERRUYER Marie-Claude
Top
5A
262
LOSAPIO Dominique
Top
5B
264
BOZZACO-COLONA Nicole
Top
5C
265
LIARDON Michel
Top
5C
267
GUY Tiffany
Top
5D
268
DETRAZ Florian
Top
6A
270
DE BRUYNE Guy
Top
1A
271
DE MONSPEY Méryem
Top
5B
272
BACOT Pierrette
Top
4A
280
ORTS Antoinette
Top
4B
281
GESTIN Suzanne
Top
5A
282
KELLER Serge
Top
5B