Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
233
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Multiplex du Dragon 2016 - TH3 Drac - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: PLU, 13A, 14 - Score = 14
Détail des négatifs du coup 20 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
62
KRUMENACKER Christine
-14
5B
Zéro
63
ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie
-14
5B
Zéro
215
PECH Gilles
-14
3A
Zéro
216
ISRAEL Monique
-14
3A
Zéro
283
GUY Ilona
-14
6C
Zéro
129
SIEBEN Anne
-9
6B
46
BRETON Jacqueline Germaine
-7
4C
3
SARTRE Fabien
-2
1B
4
POTEMSKI Marc
-2
1B
7
BORRAS Eglantine
-2
3A
9
ERRERA Elisabeth
-2
3A
14
ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad
-2
3A
18
CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre
-2
3B
21
RIPONI Eric
-2
4A
26
EDOUARD Emile
-2
4A
27
HOURS Denise
-2
4A
30
NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange
-2
4A
33
LARONZE Catherine
-2
4A
38
PELLERIN Marie-Annick
-2
4B
40
JOUVE Jacques
-2
4B
47
ROBERT Nicole
-2
6B
48
MARZOLF Madeleine
-2
4D
51
GAGETTA Michèle
-2
4D
55
HULEUX Jean-Marie
-2
5A
58
ZOUAOUI Yasmina
-2
5A
65
PASCAL Aline
-2
5C
66
GEBELIN Maryvonne
-2
5C
70
LACHASSAGNE Viviane
-2
5D
71
MICHEL Nicole
-2
6A
104
DE WALQUE Valentine
-2
4D
105
SPRUMONT Denise
-2
4B
108
DELMOTTE Serge
-2
3A
111
DURIEUX Denise
-2
5C
116
GRANVILLE Patricia
-2
4B
121
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
-2
3A
123
MARECHAL Fernand
-2
5C
124
MAYENCE Willy
-2
2B
127
PETIT Jeanne
-2
5C
130
DEJET André
-2
4B
131
TALLIS Evelyne
-2
5B
206
MARCHAL Claudine
-2
2B
214
LEROY-LE GOFF Monique
-2
3A
221
BONANSEA Maryse
-2
4A
222
DUPONT Françoise
-2
4A
223
DUFOUR Cécile
-2
4A
224
DE FREITAS Pierre
-2
4A
225
BARBARET Chantal
-2
4A
Pénalité
227
GALANT Viviane
-2
4A
228
ROBIN Christiane
-2
4A
229
MERCHIERS Yannick
-2
4A
235
POUSSARDIN Jacqueline
-2
4A
239
BABET Nadia
-2
4B
244
CABAU Claude
-2
4C
251
THIOLLAY Nicolas
-2
4D
Avertissement
252
SANTUCCI Claudette
-2
5A
255
MAUERHOFER Eliane
-2
5A
261
BLONDEAU Bruno
-2
5B
262
LOSAPIO Dominique
-2
5B
266
BAYART Véronique
-2
5D
268
DETRAZ Florian
-2
6A
280
ORTS Antoinette
-2
4B
282
KELLER Serge
-2
5B
284
FORT Louis
-2
5C
1
COCCOLUTO Philippe
Top
1A
2
POULAT Rémy
Top
1A
5
CIROT Pierre
Top
2A
6
GACHET Lionel
Top
2B
8
BESNARD Jean-Yves
Top
3A
10
MIFSUD Christiane
Top
3A
11
NOGUERA Jacquie
Top
3A
12
BOUZINAC Rozenn
Top
3A
13
MAURICE Christine
Top
3A
15
ACCHIARDI Eric
Top
3B
16
BERAHA Nadine
Top
3B
17
PIQUET Thérèse
Top
3B
19
POULAT Guylaine
Top
4A
20
ROUX Martine
Top
7
22
GEORGES Paul
Top
4A
23
LAMORET Christelle
Top
4A
24
TONDU Guy
Top
4A
25
KERMARREC Monique
Top
4A
28
MIRONNEAU Mauricette
Top
4A
29
CLAD Martine
Top
4A
31
CASALE Michèle
Top
4A
32
BELVAL Elisabeth
Top
4A
34
ATTARD Jean-Louis
Top
4B
35
GAYAT Liliane
Top
4B
36
HAIE Yannick
Top
4B
37
AMSALLEM Anne-Florence
Top
4B
39
PAQUET Cécile
Top
4B
41
HULEUX Annick
Top
4C
42
IOAN Michèle
Top
4C
43
COUCHOT Bernadette
Top
4C
44
LAMON Daniel
Top
4C
45
VIARD Marie-Louise
Top
4C
49
MORAGLIA Christian
Top
4D
50
BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse
Top
4D
52
AUBEN Patrick
Top
4D
53
VIALATTE Jérôme
Top
5A
54
LUX Nicole
Top
5A
56
BONNEVAL-THOMAS Corinne
Top
5A
57
PROUST Lucette
Top
5A
59
TRAINEL Marie-Paule
Top
5A
60
VILLAUME Christine
Top
5B
61
RIQUET Danielle
Top
5B
64
ROUX Michèle
Top
5B
67
ESTELLON Claudia
Top
5C
68
BENBASSAT René
Top
5C
69
DECHAMP Laurence
Top
5D
72
MONREAL Anne-Marie
Top
6A
73
BONTOUX Marie-Thérèse
Top
6A
74
OUGIER Christine
Top
6B
75
HERANNEY Stéphane
Top
7
101
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
102
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
103
CRESPIN Michel
Top
2A
106
VANDERCAM Ludovic
Top
6B
107
GILBERT Jeanine
Top
3B
109
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
Top
4A
110
DOUTI Norbert
Top
4B
112
FRANCOIS Louis
Top
4B
113
GENON Josiane
Top
4C
114
DELCHAMBRE Willy
Top
4A
115
GOBLET Jocelyne
Top
4C
117
HAERREL Christophe
Top
3A
118
HAINAUT Marie-Line
Top
3A
119
LAI Valeria
Top
4A
120
LARMINIER Laurent
Top
3B
122
LEYSENS Martine
Top
4B
125
MIDOL Alain
Top
2A
126
PARENT Michèle
Top
3A
128
SELKE Bernard
Top
1A
132
TOUSSAINT Alain
Top
3A
133
DELCHAMBRE Patricia
Top
6C
201
ARNOLLET Joël
Top
1B
202
BAYART Hubert
Top
2A
203
CARREZ Elisabeth
Top
2A
204
BOZZACO-COLONA Charles
Top
2A
205
LEVOYER Dominique
Top
2A
207
VERDAN Didier
Top
2B
209
DEPASSE Jean-Claude
Top
2B
210
REYNAUD Jérôme
Top
3A
211
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
Top
3A
212
MARTINET Roger
Top
3A
213
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
Top
3A
218
PECH Joëlle
Top
3B
219
MARTINET Monique
Top
3B
220
BRUYERE Monique
Top
4A
226
RENAUD GOUD Hélène
Top
4A
230
POULAIN Catherine
Top
4A
231
DUFOUR Christian
Top
4A
232
ORSAZ Gisèle
Top
4A
233
TREMEAU Martine
Top
4A
234
CORNETTE Janine
Top
4A
236
TYRE Géraldine
Top
4A
237
BOISSEAU Sylvie
Top
4B
238
WILL Marlyse
Top
4B
240
BILLON Bernadette
Top
4B
242
FORT Mauricette
Top
4B
243
LEPATRE Chantal
Top
4B
245
BONNAURE Agnès
Top
4C
246
PROTOIS Mariette
Top
4C
247
ARAMO Gisèle
Top
4C
248
ROULIN Jeanine
Top
4C
249
BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène
Top
4C
250
SCHMITT Nelly
Top
4D
253
VARGAS Marie-France
Top
5A
254
GIRARD Christine
Top
5A
256
MESTRE Denise
Top
5A
257
LEFEVRE Bernadette
Top
5A
258
BERRUYER Marie-Claude
Top
5A
259
VAN DORMAEL Thérèse
Top
5A
263
BLONDEAU Évelyne
Top
5B
264
BOZZACO-COLONA Nicole
Top
5C
265
LIARDON Michel
Top
5C
267
GUY Tiffany
Top
5D
270
DE BRUYNE Guy
Top
1A
271
DE MONSPEY Méryem
Top
5B
272
BACOT Pierrette
Top
4A
281
GESTIN Suzanne
Top
5A