Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
225
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Multiplex du Dragon 2016 - TH3 Drac - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: QAT, 6F, 26 - Score = 26
Détail des négatifs du coup 3 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
14
ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad
-26
3A
Zéro
19
POULAT Guylaine
-26
4A
Zéro
35
GAYAT Liliane
-26
4B
Zéro
47
ROBERT Nicole
-26
6B
Zéro
50
BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse
-26
4D
Zéro
256
MESTRE Denise
-26
5A
Zéro
272
BACOT Pierrette
-26
4A
Zéro
283
GUY Ilona
-26
6C
Zéro
26
EDOUARD Emile
-8
4A
220
BRUYERE Monique
-8
4A
225
BARBARET Chantal
-8
4A
242
FORT Mauricette
-8
4B
33
LARONZE Catherine
-6
4A
13
MAURICE Christine
-4
3A
Avertissement
34
ATTARD Jean-Louis
-4
4B
36
HAIE Yannick
-4
4B
37
AMSALLEM Anne-Florence
-4
4B
Avertissement
60
VILLAUME Christine
-4
5B
65
PASCAL Aline
-4
5C
69
DECHAMP Laurence
-4
5D
74
OUGIER Christine
-4
6B
75
HERANNEY Stéphane
-4
7
104
DE WALQUE Valentine
-4
4D
130
DEJET André
-4
4B
28
MIRONNEAU Mauricette
-3
4A
38
PELLERIN Marie-Annick
-3
4B
46
BRETON Jacqueline Germaine
-3
4C
54
LUX Nicole
-3
5A
57
PROUST Lucette
-3
5A
58
ZOUAOUI Yasmina
-3
5A
62
KRUMENACKER Christine
-3
5B
73
BONTOUX Marie-Thérèse
-3
6A
105
SPRUMONT Denise
-3
4B
Avertissement
107
GILBERT Jeanine
-3
3B
111
DURIEUX Denise
-3
5C
112
FRANCOIS Louis
-3
4B
115
GOBLET Jocelyne
-3
4C
118
HAINAUT Marie-Line
-3
3A
129
SIEBEN Anne
-3
6B
133
DELCHAMBRE Patricia
-3
6C
210
REYNAUD Jérôme
-3
3A
226
RENAUD GOUD Hélène
-3
4A
Avertissement
227
GALANT Viviane
-3
4A
228
ROBIN Christiane
-3
4A
232
ORSAZ Gisèle
-3
4A
235
POUSSARDIN Jacqueline
-3
4A
246
PROTOIS Mariette
-3
4C
252
SANTUCCI Claudette
-3
5A
253
VARGAS Marie-France
-3
5A
Avertissement
259
VAN DORMAEL Thérèse
-3
5A
266
BAYART Véronique
-3
5D
271
DE MONSPEY Méryem
-3
5B
2
POULAT Rémy
-2
1A
5
CIROT Pierre
-2
2A
10
MIFSUD Christiane
-2
3A
11
NOGUERA Jacquie
-2
3A
16
BERAHA Nadine
-2
3B
18
CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre
-2
3B
23
LAMORET Christelle
-2
4A
49
MORAGLIA Christian
-2
4D
66
GEBELIN Maryvonne
-2
5C
68
BENBASSAT René
-2
5C
70
LACHASSAGNE Viviane
-2
5D
71
MICHEL Nicole
-2
6A
116
GRANVILLE Patricia
-2
4B
117
HAERREL Christophe
-2
3A
120
LARMINIER Laurent
-2
3B
122
LEYSENS Martine
-2
4B
126
PARENT Michèle
-2
3A
214
LEROY-LE GOFF Monique
-2
3A
221
BONANSEA Maryse
-2
4A
224
DE FREITAS Pierre
-2
4A
238
WILL Marlyse
-2
4B
239
BABET Nadia
-2
4B
244
CABAU Claude
-2
4C
249
BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène
-2
4C
254
GIRARD Christine
-2
5A
262
LOSAPIO Dominique
-2
5B
1
COCCOLUTO Philippe
Top
1A
3
SARTRE Fabien
Top
1B
4
POTEMSKI Marc
Top
1B
6
GACHET Lionel
Top
2B
7
BORRAS Eglantine
Top
3A
8
BESNARD Jean-Yves
Top
3A
9
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
12
BOUZINAC Rozenn
Top
3A
15
ACCHIARDI Eric
Top
3B
17
PIQUET Thérèse
Top
3B
20
ROUX Martine
Top
7
21
RIPONI Eric
Top
4A
22
GEORGES Paul
Top
4A
24
TONDU Guy
Top
4A
25
KERMARREC Monique
Top
4A
27
HOURS Denise
Top
4A
29
CLAD Martine
Top
4A
30
NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange
Top
4A
31
CASALE Michèle
Top
4A
32
BELVAL Elisabeth
Top
4A
39
PAQUET Cécile
Top
4B
40
JOUVE Jacques
Top
4B
41
HULEUX Annick
Top
4C
42
IOAN Michèle
Top
4C
43
COUCHOT Bernadette
Top
4C
44
LAMON Daniel
Top
4C
45
VIARD Marie-Louise
Top
4C
48
MARZOLF Madeleine
Top
4D
51
GAGETTA Michèle
Top
4D
52
AUBEN Patrick
Top
4D
53
VIALATTE Jérôme
Top
5A
55
HULEUX Jean-Marie
Top
5A
56
BONNEVAL-THOMAS Corinne
Top
5A
59
TRAINEL Marie-Paule
Top
5A
61
RIQUET Danielle
Top
5B
63
ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie
Top
5B
64
ROUX Michèle
Top
5B
67
ESTELLON Claudia
Top
5C
72
MONREAL Anne-Marie
Top
6A
101
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
102
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
103
CRESPIN Michel
Top
2A
106
VANDERCAM Ludovic
Top
6B
Avertissement
108
DELMOTTE Serge
Top
3A
109
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
Top
4A
110
DOUTI Norbert
Top
4B
113
GENON Josiane
Top
4C
114
DELCHAMBRE Willy
Top
4A
119
LAI Valeria
Top
4A
121
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
Top
3A
123
MARECHAL Fernand
Top
5C
124
MAYENCE Willy
Top
2B
125
MIDOL Alain
Top
2A
127
PETIT Jeanne
Top
5C
128
SELKE Bernard
Top
1A
131
TALLIS Evelyne
Top
5B
132
TOUSSAINT Alain
Top
3A
201
ARNOLLET Joël
Top
1B
202
BAYART Hubert
Top
2A
203
CARREZ Elisabeth
Top
2A
204
BOZZACO-COLONA Charles
Top
2A
205
LEVOYER Dominique
Top
2A
206
MARCHAL Claudine
Top
2B
207
VERDAN Didier
Top
2B
209
DEPASSE Jean-Claude
Top
2B
211
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
Top
3A
212
MARTINET Roger
Top
3A
213
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
Top
3A
215
PECH Gilles
Top
3A
216
ISRAEL Monique
Top
3A
218
PECH Joëlle
Top
3B
219
MARTINET Monique
Top
3B
222
DUPONT Françoise
Top
4A
223
DUFOUR Cécile
Top
4A
229
MERCHIERS Yannick
Top
4A
230
POULAIN Catherine
Top
4A
231
DUFOUR Christian
Top
4A
233
TREMEAU Martine
Top
4A
234
CORNETTE Janine
Top
4A
236
TYRE Géraldine
Top
4A
237
BOISSEAU Sylvie
Top
4B
240
BILLON Bernadette
Top
4B
243
LEPATRE Chantal
Top
4B
245
BONNAURE Agnès
Top
4C
247
ARAMO Gisèle
Top
4C
248
ROULIN Jeanine
Top
4C
250
SCHMITT Nelly
Top
4D
251
THIOLLAY Nicolas
Top
4D
255
MAUERHOFER Eliane
Top
5A
257
LEFEVRE Bernadette
Top
5A
258
BERRUYER Marie-Claude
Top
5A
261
BLONDEAU Bruno
Top
5B
263
BLONDEAU Évelyne
Top
5B
264
BOZZACO-COLONA Nicole
Top
5C
265
LIARDON Michel
Top
5C
267
GUY Tiffany
Top
5D
268
DETRAZ Florian
Top
6A
270
DE BRUYNE Guy
Top
1A
280
ORTS Antoinette
Top
4B
281
GESTIN Suzanne
Top
5A
282
KELLER Serge
Top
5B
284
FORT Louis
Top
5C