Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
157
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Multiplex du Dragon 2016 - TH3 Drac - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: OUGRIEN, I9, 63 - Score = 63
Détail des négatifs du coup 5 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
14
ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad
-63
3A
Zéro
46
BRETON Jacqueline Germaine
-63
4C
Zéro
49
MORAGLIA Christian
-63
4D
Zéro
62
KRUMENACKER Christine
-63
5B
Zéro
66
GEBELIN Maryvonne
-63
5C
Zéro
67
ESTELLON Claudia
-63
5C
Zéro
126
PARENT Michèle
-63
3A
Zéro
133
DELCHAMBRE Patricia
-63
6C
Zéro
230
POULAIN Catherine
-63
4A
Zéro
235
POUSSARDIN Jacqueline
-63
4A
Zéro
244
CABAU Claude
-63
4C
Zéro
251
THIOLLAY Nicolas
-63
4D
Zéro
265
LIARDON Michel
-63
5C
Zéro
271
DE MONSPEY Méryem
-63
5B
Zéro
283
GUY Ilona
-63
6C
Zéro
127
PETIT Jeanne
-56
5C
240
BILLON Bernadette
-54
4B
259
VAN DORMAEL Thérèse
-51
5A
129
SIEBEN Anne
-50
6B
28
MIRONNEAU Mauricette
-49
4A
37
AMSALLEM Anne-Florence
-49
4B
Avertissement
39
PAQUET Cécile
-49
4B
40
JOUVE Jacques
-49
4B
43
COUCHOT Bernadette
-49
4C
50
BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse
-49
4D
54
LUX Nicole
-49
5A
70
LACHASSAGNE Viviane
-49
5D
71
MICHEL Nicole
-49
6A
73
BONTOUX Marie-Thérèse
-49
6A
114
DELCHAMBRE Willy
-49
4A
123
MARECHAL Fernand
-49
5C
210
REYNAUD Jérôme
-49
3A
Avertissement
225
BARBARET Chantal
-49
4A
252
SANTUCCI Claudette
-49
5A
256
MESTRE Denise
-49
5A
257
LEFEVRE Bernadette
-49
5A
258
BERRUYER Marie-Claude
-49
5A
261
BLONDEAU Bruno
-49
5B
266
BAYART Véronique
-49
5D
268
DETRAZ Florian
-49
6A
282
KELLER Serge
-49
5B
284
FORT Louis
-49
5C
7
BORRAS Eglantine
-47
3A
18
CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre
-47
3B
23
LAMORET Christelle
-47
4A
24
TONDU Guy
-47
4A
26
EDOUARD Emile
-47
4A
32
BELVAL Elisabeth
-47
4A
33
LARONZE Catherine
-47
4A
Avertissement
42
IOAN Michèle
-47
4C
45
VIARD Marie-Louise
-47
4C
47
ROBERT Nicole
-47
6B
53
VIALATTE Jérôme
-47
5A
59
TRAINEL Marie-Paule
-47
5A
61
RIQUET Danielle
-47
5B
65
PASCAL Aline
-47
5C
Avertissement
68
BENBASSAT René
-47
5C
74
OUGIER Christine
-47
6B
104
DE WALQUE Valentine
-47
4D
106
VANDERCAM Ludovic
-47
6B
111
DURIEUX Denise
-47
5C
115
GOBLET Jocelyne
-47
4C
118
HAINAUT Marie-Line
-47
3A
120
LARMINIER Laurent
-47
3B
214
LEROY-LE GOFF Monique
-47
3A
226
RENAUD GOUD Hélène
-47
4A
233
TREMEAU Martine
-47
4A
234
CORNETTE Janine
-47
4A
236
TYRE Géraldine
-47
4A
237
BOISSEAU Sylvie
-47
4B
239
BABET Nadia
-47
4B
Avertissement
242
FORT Mauricette
-47
4B
Avertissement
245
BONNAURE Agnès
-47
4C
247
ARAMO Gisèle
-47
4C
262
LOSAPIO Dominique
-47
5B
263
BLONDEAU Évelyne
-47
5B
281
GESTIN Suzanne
-47
5A
12
BOUZINAC Rozenn
-45
3A
16
BERAHA Nadine
-45
3B
20
ROUX Martine
-45
7
21
RIPONI Eric
-45
4A
25
KERMARREC Monique
-45
4A
29
CLAD Martine
-45
4A
30
NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange
-45
4A
51
GAGETTA Michèle
-45
4D
52
AUBEN Patrick
-45
4D
57
PROUST Lucette
-45
5A
58
ZOUAOUI Yasmina
-45
5A
60
VILLAUME Christine
-45
5B
64
ROUX Michèle
-45
5B
69
DECHAMP Laurence
-45
5D
72
MONREAL Anne-Marie
-45
6A
113
GENON Josiane
-45
4C
119
LAI Valeria
-45
4A
122
LEYSENS Martine
-45
4B
130
DEJET André
-45
4B
215
PECH Gilles
-45
3A
224
DE FREITAS Pierre
-45
4A
228
ROBIN Christiane
-45
4A
229
MERCHIERS Yannick
-45
4A
231
DUFOUR Christian
-45
4A
238
WILL Marlyse
-45
4B
243
LEPATRE Chantal
-45
4B
246
PROTOIS Mariette
-45
4C
Avertissement
250
SCHMITT Nelly
-45
4D
255
MAUERHOFER Eliane
-45
5A
264
BOZZACO-COLONA Nicole
-45
5C
267
GUY Tiffany
-45
5D
272
BACOT Pierrette
-45
4A
4
POTEMSKI Marc
-41
1B
5
CIROT Pierre
-41
2A
6
GACHET Lionel
-41
2B
8
BESNARD Jean-Yves
-41
3A
9
ERRERA Elisabeth
-41
3A
10
MIFSUD Christiane
-41
3A
15
ACCHIARDI Eric
-41
3B
17
PIQUET Thérèse
-41
3B
19
POULAT Guylaine
-41
4A
Avertissement
22
GEORGES Paul
-41
4A
31
CASALE Michèle
-41
4A
Avertissement
35
GAYAT Liliane
-41
4B
Avertissement
41
HULEUX Annick
-41
4C
44
LAMON Daniel
-41
4C
48
MARZOLF Madeleine
-41
4D
55
HULEUX Jean-Marie
-41
5A
56
BONNEVAL-THOMAS Corinne
-41
5A
63
ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie
-41
5B
75
HERANNEY Stéphane
-41
7
102
BURY Françoise
-41
1B
112
FRANCOIS Louis
-41
4B
116
GRANVILLE Patricia
-41
4B
124
MAYENCE Willy
-41
2B
128
SELKE Bernard
-41
1A
203
CARREZ Elisabeth
-41
2A
204
BOZZACO-COLONA Charles
-41
2A
207
VERDAN Didier
-41
2B
211
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
-41
3A
216
ISRAEL Monique
-41
3A
Avertissement
218
PECH Joëlle
-41
3B
220
BRUYERE Monique
-41
4A
221
BONANSEA Maryse
-41
4A
227
GALANT Viviane
-41
4A
232
ORSAZ Gisèle
-41
4A
248
ROULIN Jeanine
-41
4C
249
BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène
-41
4C
253
VARGAS Marie-France
-41
5A
254
GIRARD Christine
-41
5A
Avertissement
280
ORTS Antoinette
-41
4B
1
COCCOLUTO Philippe
Top
1A
2
POULAT Rémy
Top
1A
3
SARTRE Fabien
Top
1B
11
NOGUERA Jacquie
Top
3A
13
MAURICE Christine
Top
3A
27
HOURS Denise
Top
4A
Avertissement
34
ATTARD Jean-Louis
Top
4B
36
HAIE Yannick
Top
4B
38
PELLERIN Marie-Annick
Top
4B
101
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
103
CRESPIN Michel
Top
2A
105
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4B
107
GILBERT Jeanine
Top
3B
108
DELMOTTE Serge
Top
3A
109
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
Top
4A
Avertissement
110
DOUTI Norbert
Top
4B
117
HAERREL Christophe
Top
3A
121
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
Top
3A
125
MIDOL Alain
Top
2A
131
TALLIS Evelyne
Top
5B
132
TOUSSAINT Alain
Top
3A
201
ARNOLLET Joël
Top
1B
202
BAYART Hubert
Top
2A
205
LEVOYER Dominique
Top
2A
206
MARCHAL Claudine
Top
2B
209
DEPASSE Jean-Claude
Top
2B
Avertissement
212
MARTINET Roger
Top
3A
213
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
Top
3A
219
MARTINET Monique
Top
3B
222
DUPONT Françoise
Top
4A
223
DUFOUR Cécile
Top
4A
270
DE BRUYNE Guy
Top
1A