Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
200
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Multiplex du Dragon 2016 - TH3 Drac - Partie 3
REJOUER
Top: CUVIER, 4A, 32 - Score = 32
Détail des négatifs du coup 12 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
63
ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie
-32
5B
Zéro
122
LEYSENS Martine
-32
4B
Zéro
240
BILLON Bernadette
-32
4B
Zéro
254
GIRARD Christine
-32
5A
Zéro
283
GUY Ilona
-32
6C
Zéro
262
LOSAPIO Dominique
-18
5B
38
PELLERIN Marie-Annick
-15
4B
51
GAGETTA Michèle
-15
4D
68
BENBASSAT René
-15
5C
261
BLONDEAU Bruno
-15
5B
9
ERRERA Elisabeth
-14
3A
25
KERMARREC Monique
-14
4A
106
VANDERCAM Ludovic
-14
6B
267
GUY Tiffany
-14
5D
27
HOURS Denise
-13
4A
127
PETIT Jeanne
-13
5C
129
SIEBEN Anne
-13
6B
Avertissement
265
LIARDON Michel
-13
5C
266
BAYART Véronique
-13
5D
268
DETRAZ Florian
-13
6A
47
ROBERT Nicole
-12
6B
Avertissement
55
HULEUX Jean-Marie
-12
5A
58
ZOUAOUI Yasmina
-12
5A
67
ESTELLON Claudia
-12
5C
107
GILBERT Jeanine
-12
3B
52
AUBEN Patrick
-11
4D
23
LAMORET Christelle
-10
4A
31
CASALE Michèle
-10
4A
44
LAMON Daniel
-10
4C
49
MORAGLIA Christian
-10
4D
64
ROUX Michèle
-10
5B
70
LACHASSAGNE Viviane
-10
5D
105
SPRUMONT Denise
-10
4B
110
DOUTI Norbert
-10
4B
130
DEJET André
-10
4B
235
POUSSARDIN Jacqueline
-10
4A
255
MAUERHOFER Eliane
-10
5A
260
LEFEVRE François
-10
5A
4
POTEMSKI Marc
-9
1B
7
BORRAS Eglantine
-9
3A
12
BOUZINAC Rozenn
-9
3A
35
GAYAT Liliane
-9
4B
54
LUX Nicole
-9
5A
66
GEBELIN Maryvonne
-9
5C
71
MICHEL Nicole
-9
6A
72
MONREAL Anne-Marie
-9
6A
119
LAI Valeria
-9
4A
225
BARBARET Chantal
-9
4A
281
GESTIN Suzanne
-9
5A
2
POULAT Rémy
-8
1A
3
SARTRE Fabien
-8
1B
5
CIROT Pierre
-8
2A
8
BESNARD Jean-Yves
-8
3A
11
NOGUERA Jacquie
-8
3A
13
MAURICE Christine
-8
3A
14
ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad
-8
3A
15
ACCHIARDI Eric
-8
3B
16
BERAHA Nadine
-8
3B
18
CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre
-8
3B
19
POULAT Guylaine
-8
4A
20
ROUX Martine
-8
7
21
RIPONI Eric
-8
4A
22
GEORGES Paul
-8
4A
24
TONDU Guy
-8
4A
26
EDOUARD Emile
-8
4A
28
MIRONNEAU Mauricette
-8
4A
29
CLAD Martine
-8
4A
30
NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange
-8
4A
32
BELVAL Elisabeth
-8
4A
33
LARONZE Catherine
-8
4A
34
ATTARD Jean-Louis
-8
4B
36
HAIE Yannick
-8
4B
37
AMSALLEM Anne-Florence
-8
4B
39
PAQUET Cécile
-8
4B
40
JOUVE Jacques
-8
4B
41
HULEUX Annick
-8
4C
Avertissement
43
COUCHOT Bernadette
-8
4C
45
VIARD Marie-Louise
-8
4C
46
BRETON Jacqueline Germaine
-8
4C
48
MARZOLF Madeleine
-8
4D
53
VIALATTE Jérôme
-8
5A
56
BONNEVAL-THOMAS Corinne
-8
5A
59
TRAINEL Marie-Paule
-8
5A
60
VILLAUME Christine
-8
5B
61
RIQUET Danielle
-8
5B
62
KRUMENACKER Christine
-8
5B
65
PASCAL Aline
-8
5C
69
DECHAMP Laurence
-8
5D
73
BONTOUX Marie-Thérèse
-8
6A
74
OUGIER Christine
-8
6B
101
BOSSE Olivier
-8
1A
111
DURIEUX Denise
-8
5C
112
FRANCOIS Louis
-8
4B
113
GENON Josiane
-8
4C
114
DELCHAMBRE Willy
-8
4A
115
GOBLET Jocelyne
-8
4C
116
GRANVILLE Patricia
-8
4B
117
HAERREL Christophe
-8
3A
118
HAINAUT Marie-Line
-8
3A
120
LARMINIER Laurent
-8
3B
121
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
-8
3A
Avertissement
123
MARECHAL Fernand
-8
5C
124
MAYENCE Willy
-8
2B
125
MIDOL Alain
-8
2A
126
PARENT Michèle
-8
3A
131
TALLIS Evelyne
-8
5B
132
TOUSSAINT Alain
-8
3A
133
DELCHAMBRE Patricia
-8
6C
201
ARNOLLET Joël
-8
1B
202
BAYART Hubert
-8
2A
206
MARCHAL Claudine
-8
2B
207
VERDAN Didier
-8
2B
210
REYNAUD Jérôme
-8
3A
211
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
-8
3A
213
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
-8
3A
215
PECH Gilles
-8
3A
216
ISRAEL Monique
-8
3A
218
PECH Joëlle
-8
3B
219
MARTINET Monique
-8
3B
220
BRUYERE Monique
-8
4A
221
BONANSEA Maryse
-8
4A
222
DUPONT Françoise
-8
4A
223
DUFOUR Cécile
-8
4A
224
DE FREITAS Pierre
-8
4A
227
GALANT Viviane
-8
4A
228
ROBIN Christiane
-8
4A
229
MERCHIERS Yannick
-8
4A
230
POULAIN Catherine
-8
4A
231
DUFOUR Christian
-8
4A
232
ORSAZ Gisèle
-8
4A
233
TREMEAU Martine
-8
4A
236
TYRE Géraldine
-8
4A
237
BOISSEAU Sylvie
-8
4B
238
WILL Marlyse
-8
4B
242
FORT Mauricette
-8
4B
243
LEPATRE Chantal
-8
4B
244
CABAU Claude
-8
4C
Pénalité
245
BONNAURE Agnès
-8
4C
247
ARAMO Gisèle
-8
4C
248
ROULIN Jeanine
-8
4C
249
BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène
-8
4C
250
SCHMITT Nelly
-8
4D
252
SANTUCCI Claudette
-8
5A
253
VARGAS Marie-France
-8
5A
256
MESTRE Denise
-8
5A
257
LEFEVRE Bernadette
-8
5A
258
BERRUYER Marie-Claude
-8
5A
Avertissement
263
BLONDEAU Évelyne
-8
5B
272
BACOT Pierrette
-8
4A
280
ORTS Antoinette
-8
4B
282
KELLER Serge
-8
5B
284
FORT Louis
-8
5C
1
COCCOLUTO Philippe
Top
1A
6
GACHET Lionel
Top
2B
10
MIFSUD Christiane
Top
3A
17
PIQUET Thérèse
Top
3B
50
BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse
Top
4D
57
PROUST Lucette
Top
5A
102
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
103
CRESPIN Michel
Top
2A
104
DE WALQUE Valentine
Top
4D
108
DELMOTTE Serge
Top
3A
109
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
Top
4A
128
SELKE Bernard
Top
1A
203
CARREZ Elisabeth
Top
2A
204
BOZZACO-COLONA Charles
Top
2A
205
LEVOYER Dominique
Top
2A
209
DEPASSE Jean-Claude
Top
2B
212
MARTINET Roger
Top
3A
214
LEROY-LE GOFF Monique
Top
3A
226
RENAUD GOUD Hélène
Top
4A
234
CORNETTE Janine
Top
4A
239
BABET Nadia
Top
4B
246
PROTOIS Mariette
Top
4C
264
BOZZACO-COLONA Nicole
Top
5C
270
DE BRUYNE Guy
Top
1A
271
DE MONSPEY Méryem
Top
5B