Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
222
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Multiplex du Dragon 2016 - TH3 Drac - Partie 3
REJOUER
Top: DUQUA, B1, 26 - Score = 26
Détail des négatifs du coup 15 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
15
ACCHIARDI Eric
-26
3B
Zéro
60
VILLAUME Christine
-26
5B
Zéro
64
ROUX Michèle
-26
5B
Zéro
242
FORT Mauricette
-26
4B
Zéro
250
SCHMITT Nelly
-26
4D
Zéro
63
ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie
-16
5B
266
BAYART Véronique
-15
5D
Avertissement
221
BONANSEA Maryse
-14
4A
111
DURIEUX Denise
-13
5C
129
SIEBEN Anne
-13
6B
55
HULEUX Jean-Marie
-12
5A
70
LACHASSAGNE Viviane
-12
5D
127
PETIT Jeanne
-12
5C
257
LEFEVRE Bernadette
-12
5A
Avertissement
280
ORTS Antoinette
-12
4B
283
GUY Ilona
-12
6C
Avertissement
27
HOURS Denise
-11
4A
240
BILLON Bernadette
-11
4B
264
BOZZACO-COLONA Nicole
-11
5C
58
ZOUAOUI Yasmina
-10
5A
67
ESTELLON Claudia
-10
5C
71
MICHEL Nicole
-10
6A
104
DE WALQUE Valentine
-10
4D
247
ARAMO Gisèle
-10
4C
248
ROULIN Jeanine
-10
4C
Avertissement
254
GIRARD Christine
-10
5A
45
VIARD Marie-Louise
-8
4C
66
GEBELIN Maryvonne
-8
5C
209
DEPASSE Jean-Claude
-8
2B
72
MONREAL Anne-Marie
-7
6A
218
PECH Joëlle
-7
3B
231
DUFOUR Christian
-7
4A
11
NOGUERA Jacquie
-5
3A
13
MAURICE Christine
-5
3A
22
GEORGES Paul
-5
4A
30
NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange
-5
4A
32
BELVAL Elisabeth
-5
4A
51
GAGETTA Michèle
-5
4D
57
PROUST Lucette
-5
5A
69
DECHAMP Laurence
-5
5D
109
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
-5
4A
112
FRANCOIS Louis
-5
4B
116
GRANVILLE Patricia
-5
4B
118
HAINAUT Marie-Line
-5
3A
121
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
-5
3A
130
DEJET André
-5
4B
133
DELCHAMBRE Patricia
-5
6C
204
BOZZACO-COLONA Charles
-5
2A
211
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
-5
3A
212
MARTINET Roger
-5
3A
229
MERCHIERS Yannick
-5
4A
235
POUSSARDIN Jacqueline
-5
4A
Avertissement
237
BOISSEAU Sylvie
-5
4B
243
LEPATRE Chantal
-5
4B
253
VARGAS Marie-France
-5
5A
261
BLONDEAU Bruno
-5
5B
265
LIARDON Michel
-5
5C
267
GUY Tiffany
-5
5D
271
DE MONSPEY Méryem
-5
5B
282
KELLER Serge
-5
5B
12
BOUZINAC Rozenn
-4
3A
17
PIQUET Thérèse
-4
3B
21
RIPONI Eric
-4
4A
23
LAMORET Christelle
-4
4A
29
CLAD Martine
-4
4A
40
JOUVE Jacques
-4
4B
46
BRETON Jacqueline Germaine
-4
4C
50
BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse
-4
4D
52
AUBEN Patrick
-4
4D
53
VIALATTE Jérôme
-4
5A
74
OUGIER Christine
-4
6B
115
GOBLET Jocelyne
-4
4C
123
MARECHAL Fernand
-4
5C
124
MAYENCE Willy
-4
2B
216
ISRAEL Monique
-4
3A
219
MARTINET Monique
-4
3B
226
RENAUD GOUD Hélène
-4
4A
228
ROBIN Christiane
-4
4A
244
CABAU Claude
-4
4C
245
BONNAURE Agnès
-4
4C
252
SANTUCCI Claudette
-4
5A
255
MAUERHOFER Eliane
-4
5A
258
BERRUYER Marie-Claude
-4
5A
260
LEFEVRE François
-4
5A
268
DETRAZ Florian
-4
6A
270
DE BRUYNE Guy
-4
1A
284
FORT Louis
-4
5C
5
CIROT Pierre
-3
2A
24
TONDU Guy
-3
4A
117
HAERREL Christophe
-3
3A
120
LARMINIER Laurent
-3
3B
224
DE FREITAS Pierre
-3
4A
1
COCCOLUTO Philippe
Top
1A
2
POULAT Rémy
Top
1A
3
SARTRE Fabien
Top
1B
4
POTEMSKI Marc
Top
1B
6
GACHET Lionel
Top
2B
7
BORRAS Eglantine
Top
3A
8
BESNARD Jean-Yves
Top
3A
9
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
10
MIFSUD Christiane
Top
3A
14
ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad
Top
3A
16
BERAHA Nadine
Top
3B
18
CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre
Top
3B
19
POULAT Guylaine
Top
4A
20
ROUX Martine
Top
7
25
KERMARREC Monique
Top
4A
26
EDOUARD Emile
Top
4A
28
MIRONNEAU Mauricette
Top
4A
Avertissement
31
CASALE Michèle
Top
4A
Avertissement
33
LARONZE Catherine
Top
4A
34
ATTARD Jean-Louis
Top
4B
35
GAYAT Liliane
Top
4B
36
HAIE Yannick
Top
4B
37
AMSALLEM Anne-Florence
Top
4B
38
PELLERIN Marie-Annick
Top
4B
39
PAQUET Cécile
Top
4B
41
HULEUX Annick
Top
4C
43
COUCHOT Bernadette
Top
4C
44
LAMON Daniel
Top
4C
47
ROBERT Nicole
Top
6B
48
MARZOLF Madeleine
Top
4D
49
MORAGLIA Christian
Top
4D
54
LUX Nicole
Top
5A
56
BONNEVAL-THOMAS Corinne
Top
5A
59
TRAINEL Marie-Paule
Top
5A
61
RIQUET Danielle
Top
5B
62
KRUMENACKER Christine
Top
5B
65
PASCAL Aline
Top
5C
68
BENBASSAT René
Top
5C
73
BONTOUX Marie-Thérèse
Top
6A
101
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
102
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
103
CRESPIN Michel
Top
2A
105
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4B
106
VANDERCAM Ludovic
Top
6B
107
GILBERT Jeanine
Top
3B
108
DELMOTTE Serge
Top
3A
110
DOUTI Norbert
Top
4B
113
GENON Josiane
Top
4C
114
DELCHAMBRE Willy
Top
4A
119
LAI Valeria
Top
4A
122
LEYSENS Martine
Top
4B
125
MIDOL Alain
Top
2A
126
PARENT Michèle
Top
3A
128
SELKE Bernard
Top
1A
131
TALLIS Evelyne
Top
5B
132
TOUSSAINT Alain
Top
3A
201
ARNOLLET Joël
Top
1B
202
BAYART Hubert
Top
2A
203
CARREZ Elisabeth
Top
2A
205
LEVOYER Dominique
Top
2A
206
MARCHAL Claudine
Top
2B
207
VERDAN Didier
Top
2B
210
REYNAUD Jérôme
Top
3A
213
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
Top
3A
214
LEROY-LE GOFF Monique
Top
3A
215
PECH Gilles
Top
3A
220
BRUYERE Monique
Top
4A
222
DUPONT Françoise
Top
4A
223
DUFOUR Cécile
Top
4A
225
BARBARET Chantal
Top
4A
227
GALANT Viviane
Top
4A
230
POULAIN Catherine
Top
4A
232
ORSAZ Gisèle
Top
4A
233
TREMEAU Martine
Top
4A
234
CORNETTE Janine
Top
4A
236
TYRE Géraldine
Top
4A
238
WILL Marlyse
Top
4B
239
BABET Nadia
Top
4B
246
PROTOIS Mariette
Top
4C
249
BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène
Top
4C
256
MESTRE Denise
Top
5A
262
LOSAPIO Dominique
Top
5B
263
BLONDEAU Évelyne
Top
5B
272
BACOT Pierrette
Top
4A
281
GESTIN Suzanne
Top
5A