Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
200
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Multiplex du Dragon 2016 - TH3 Drac - Partie 3
REJOUER
Top: SURANNES, 1G, 77 - Score = 77
Détail des négatifs du coup 17 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
1
COCCOLUTO Philippe
Top
1A
2
POULAT Rémy
Top
1A
3
SARTRE Fabien
-49
1B
4
POTEMSKI Marc
Top
1B
5
CIROT Pierre
Top
2A
6
GACHET Lionel
Top
2B
7
BORRAS Eglantine
-56
3A
8
BESNARD Jean-Yves
-56
3A
9
ERRERA Elisabeth
-59
3A
10
MIFSUD Christiane
Top
3A
11
NOGUERA Jacquie
Top
3A
12
BOUZINAC Rozenn
Top
3A
13
MAURICE Christine
-49
3A
14
ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad
Top
3A
15
ACCHIARDI Eric
Top
3B
16
BERAHA Nadine
-49
3B
17
PIQUET Thérèse
Top
3B
18
CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre
-49
3B
19
POULAT Guylaine
-49
4A
20
ROUX Martine
-56
7
21
RIPONI Eric
-59
4A
22
GEORGES Paul
Top
4A
23
LAMORET Christelle
Top
4A
24
TONDU Guy
Top
4A
25
KERMARREC Monique
-56
4A
26
EDOUARD Emile
Top
4A
27
HOURS Denise
-56
4A
28
MIRONNEAU Mauricette
Top
4A
29
CLAD Martine
Top
4A
30
NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange
-49
4A
31
CASALE Michèle
Top
4A
32
BELVAL Elisabeth
Top
4A
33
LARONZE Catherine
Top
4A
Avertissement
34
ATTARD Jean-Louis
Top
4B
35
GAYAT Liliane
-56
4B
36
HAIE Yannick
-57
4B
37
AMSALLEM Anne-Florence
Top
4B
38
PELLERIN Marie-Annick
-56
4B
39
PAQUET Cécile
-56
4B
40
JOUVE Jacques
-56
4B
41
HULEUX Annick
-57
4C
43
COUCHOT Bernadette
-56
4C
44
LAMON Daniel
-49
4C
45
VIARD Marie-Louise
-57
4C
46
BRETON Jacqueline Germaine
-56
4C
47
ROBERT Nicole
-57
6B
Avertissement
48
MARZOLF Madeleine
-59
4D
49
MORAGLIA Christian
-56
4D
50
BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse
-59
4D
51
GAGETTA Michèle
-56
4D
52
AUBEN Patrick
-57
4D
53
VIALATTE Jérôme
-57
5A
54
LUX Nicole
-59
5A
55
HULEUX Jean-Marie
-56
5A
56
BONNEVAL-THOMAS Corinne
-56
5A
57
PROUST Lucette
-56
5A
58
ZOUAOUI Yasmina
Top
5A
Avertissement
59
TRAINEL Marie-Paule
-56
5A
60
VILLAUME Christine
Top
5B
61
RIQUET Danielle
-77
5B
Zéro
62
KRUMENACKER Christine
-57
5B
63
ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie
-56
5B
64
ROUX Michèle
-59
5B
65
PASCAL Aline
-56
5C
66
GEBELIN Maryvonne
-56
5C
67
ESTELLON Claudia
-57
5C
68
BENBASSAT René
-56
5C
69
DECHAMP Laurence
-56
5D
70
LACHASSAGNE Viviane
-59
5D
71
MICHEL Nicole
-57
6A
72
MONREAL Anne-Marie
-56
6A
73
BONTOUX Marie-Thérèse
-59
6A
74
OUGIER Christine
Top
6B
101
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
102
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
103
CRESPIN Michel
Top
2A
104
DE WALQUE Valentine
Top
4D
Avertissement
105
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4B
106
VANDERCAM Ludovic
-57
6B
107
GILBERT Jeanine
-77
3B
Zéro
108
DELMOTTE Serge
Top
3A
109
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
-56
4A
110
DOUTI Norbert
Top
4B
111
DURIEUX Denise
-59
5C
112
FRANCOIS Louis
-49
4B
113
GENON Josiane
-56
4C
114
DELCHAMBRE Willy
-56
4A
115
GOBLET Jocelyne
Top
4C
Avertissement
116
GRANVILLE Patricia
-56
4B
117
HAERREL Christophe
-57
3A
118
HAINAUT Marie-Line
Top
3A
119
LAI Valeria
-56
4A
120
LARMINIER Laurent
Top
3B
121
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
-56
3A
122
LEYSENS Martine
-56
4B
123
MARECHAL Fernand
-57
5C
Avertissement
124
MAYENCE Willy
Top
2B
125
MIDOL Alain
Top
2A
126
PARENT Michèle
Top
3A
127
PETIT Jeanne
Top
5C
128
SELKE Bernard
Top
1A
129
SIEBEN Anne
-56
6B
130
DEJET André
-49
4B
131
TALLIS Evelyne
-56
5B
132
TOUSSAINT Alain
Top
3A
133
DELCHAMBRE Patricia
-56
6C
201
ARNOLLET Joël
Top
1B
202
BAYART Hubert
Top
2A
203
CARREZ Elisabeth
Top
2A
204
BOZZACO-COLONA Charles
Top
2A
205
LEVOYER Dominique
Top
2A
206
MARCHAL Claudine
-49
2B
207
VERDAN Didier
Top
2B
209
DEPASSE Jean-Claude
Top
2B
210
REYNAUD Jérôme
Top
3A
211
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
Top
3A
212
MARTINET Roger
Top
3A
213
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
Top
3A
214
LEROY-LE GOFF Monique
-49
3A
215
PECH Gilles
-49
3A
216
ISRAEL Monique
Top
3A
218
PECH Joëlle
-49
3B
219
MARTINET Monique
-49
3B
220
BRUYERE Monique
-49
4A
221
BONANSEA Maryse
-56
4A
222
DUPONT Françoise
Top
4A
Avertissement
223
DUFOUR Cécile
-59
4A
224
DE FREITAS Pierre
Top
4A
225
BARBARET Chantal
Top
4A
226
RENAUD GOUD Hélène
-59
4A
227
GALANT Viviane
-59
4A
228
ROBIN Christiane
-56
4A
229
MERCHIERS Yannick
Top
4A
230
POULAIN Catherine
Top
4A
231
DUFOUR Christian
-56
4A
232
ORSAZ Gisèle
-56
4A
233
TREMEAU Martine
Top
4A
234
CORNETTE Janine
-56
4A
235
POUSSARDIN Jacqueline
Top
4A
236
TYRE Géraldine
-59
4A
237
BOISSEAU Sylvie
-56
4B
238
WILL Marlyse
-59
4B
239
BABET Nadia
-56
4B
240
BILLON Bernadette
Top
4B
242
FORT Mauricette
-56
4B
243
LEPATRE Chantal
Top
4B
244
CABAU Claude
-57
4C
245
BONNAURE Agnès
-56
4C
246
PROTOIS Mariette
-60
4C
247
ARAMO Gisèle
-56
4C
248
ROULIN Jeanine
-56
4C
249
BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène
Top
4C
250
SCHMITT Nelly
-49
4D
252
SANTUCCI Claudette
-56
5A
253
VARGAS Marie-France
-60
5A
254
GIRARD Christine
Top
5A
255
MAUERHOFER Eliane
Top
5A
256
MESTRE Denise
-59
5A
257
LEFEVRE Bernadette
-59
5A
Avertissement
258
BERRUYER Marie-Claude
-57
5A
260
LEFEVRE François
-56
5A
261
BLONDEAU Bruno
-49
5B
262
LOSAPIO Dominique
-56
5B
263
BLONDEAU Évelyne
-56
5B
264
BOZZACO-COLONA Nicole
-56
5C
265
LIARDON Michel
-57
5C
266
BAYART Véronique
-59
5D
267
GUY Tiffany
-56
5D
268
DETRAZ Florian
-56
6A
270
DE BRUYNE Guy
Top
1A
Avertissement
271
DE MONSPEY Méryem
-56
5B
272
BACOT Pierrette
-59
4A
280
ORTS Antoinette
-57
4B
281
GESTIN Suzanne
-62
5A
Avertissement
282
KELLER Serge
-56
5B
283
GUY Ilona
-77
6C
Zéro
284
FORT Louis
-56
5C