Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
252
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Multiplex du Dragon 2016 - TH3 Drac - Partie 3
REJOUER
Top: FOURNIT, 3I, 28 - Score = 28
Détail des négatifs du coup 18 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
74
OUGIER Christine
-28
6B
Zéro
266
BAYART Véronique
-28
5D
Zéro
283
GUY Ilona
-22
6C
133
DELCHAMBRE Patricia
-15
6C
284
FORT Louis
-15
5C
Avertissement
70
LACHASSAGNE Viviane
-14
5D
64
ROUX Michèle
-12
5B
226
RENAUD GOUD Hélène
-12
4A
36
HAIE Yannick
-11
4B
127
PETIT Jeanne
-11
5C
129
SIEBEN Anne
-10
6B
24
TONDU Guy
-8
4A
130
DEJET André
-8
4B
246
PROTOIS Mariette
-8
4C
261
BLONDEAU Bruno
-8
5B
38
PELLERIN Marie-Annick
-6
4B
39
PAQUET Cécile
-6
4B
58
ZOUAOUI Yasmina
-6
5A
59
TRAINEL Marie-Paule
-6
5A
71
MICHEL Nicole
-6
6A
104
DE WALQUE Valentine
-6
4D
116
GRANVILLE Patricia
-6
4B
119
LAI Valeria
-6
4A
121
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
-6
3A
231
DUFOUR Christian
-6
4A
252
SANTUCCI Claudette
-6
5A
272
BACOT Pierrette
-6
4A
23
LAMORET Christelle
-5
4A
31
CASALE Michèle
-5
4A
Avertissement
50
BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse
-5
4D
52
AUBEN Patrick
-5
4D
62
KRUMENACKER Christine
-5
5B
68
BENBASSAT René
-5
5C
103
CRESPIN Michel
-5
2A
106
VANDERCAM Ludovic
-5
6B
111
DURIEUX Denise
-5
5C
238
WILL Marlyse
-5
4B
239
BABET Nadia
-5
4B
243
LEPATRE Chantal
-5
4B
260
LEFEVRE François
-5
5A
262
LOSAPIO Dominique
-5
5B
264
BOZZACO-COLONA Nicole
-5
5C
268
DETRAZ Florian
-5
6A
219
MARTINET Monique
-4
3B
18
CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre
-2
3B
20
ROUX Martine
-2
7
26
EDOUARD Emile
-2
4A
40
JOUVE Jacques
-2
4B
44
LAMON Daniel
-2
4C
51
GAGETTA Michèle
-2
4D
54
LUX Nicole
-2
5A
57
PROUST Lucette
-2
5A
65
PASCAL Aline
-2
5C
72
MONREAL Anne-Marie
-2
6A
102
BURY Françoise
-2
1B
105
SPRUMONT Denise
-2
4B
109
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
-2
4A
115
GOBLET Jocelyne
-2
4C
214
LEROY-LE GOFF Monique
-2
3A
223
DUFOUR Cécile
-2
4A
228
ROBIN Christiane
-2
4A
230
POULAIN Catherine
-2
4A
242
FORT Mauricette
-2
4B
244
CABAU Claude
-2
4C
253
VARGAS Marie-France
-2
5A
265
LIARDON Michel
-2
5C
1
COCCOLUTO Philippe
Top
1A
2
POULAT Rémy
Top
1A
3
SARTRE Fabien
Top
1B
4
POTEMSKI Marc
Top
1B
5
CIROT Pierre
Top
2A
6
GACHET Lionel
Top
2B
7
BORRAS Eglantine
Top
3A
8
BESNARD Jean-Yves
Top
3A
9
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
10
MIFSUD Christiane
Top
3A
11
NOGUERA Jacquie
Top
3A
12
BOUZINAC Rozenn
Top
3A
13
MAURICE Christine
Top
3A
14
ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad
Top
3A
15
ACCHIARDI Eric
Top
3B
16
BERAHA Nadine
Top
3B
17
PIQUET Thérèse
Top
3B
19
POULAT Guylaine
Top
4A
21
RIPONI Eric
Top
4A
22
GEORGES Paul
Top
4A
25
KERMARREC Monique
Top
4A
27
HOURS Denise
Top
4A
28
MIRONNEAU Mauricette
Top
4A
29
CLAD Martine
Top
4A
30
NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange
Top
4A
Avertissement
32
BELVAL Elisabeth
Top
4A
33
LARONZE Catherine
Top
4A
34
ATTARD Jean-Louis
Top
4B
35
GAYAT Liliane
Top
4B
37
AMSALLEM Anne-Florence
Top
4B
41
HULEUX Annick
Top
4C
43
COUCHOT Bernadette
Top
4C
45
VIARD Marie-Louise
Top
4C
46
BRETON Jacqueline Germaine
Top
4C
47
ROBERT Nicole
Top
6B
48
MARZOLF Madeleine
Top
4D
49
MORAGLIA Christian
Top
4D
53
VIALATTE Jérôme
Top
5A
55
HULEUX Jean-Marie
Top
5A
56
BONNEVAL-THOMAS Corinne
Top
5A
60
VILLAUME Christine
Top
5B
Avertissement
61
RIQUET Danielle
Top
5B
63
ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie
Top
5B
66
GEBELIN Maryvonne
Top
5C
67
ESTELLON Claudia
Top
5C
69
DECHAMP Laurence
Top
5D
73
BONTOUX Marie-Thérèse
Top
6A
101
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
107
GILBERT Jeanine
Top
3B
108
DELMOTTE Serge
Top
3A
110
DOUTI Norbert
Top
4B
112
FRANCOIS Louis
Top
4B
113
GENON Josiane
Top
4C
114
DELCHAMBRE Willy
Top
4A
117
HAERREL Christophe
Top
3A
118
HAINAUT Marie-Line
Top
3A
120
LARMINIER Laurent
Top
3B
122
LEYSENS Martine
Top
4B
Avertissement
123
MARECHAL Fernand
Top
5C
124
MAYENCE Willy
Top
2B
125
MIDOL Alain
Top
2A
126
PARENT Michèle
Top
3A
128
SELKE Bernard
Top
1A
131
TALLIS Evelyne
Top
5B
132
TOUSSAINT Alain
Top
3A
201
ARNOLLET Joël
Top
1B
202
BAYART Hubert
Top
2A
203
CARREZ Elisabeth
Top
2A
204
BOZZACO-COLONA Charles
Top
2A
205
LEVOYER Dominique
Top
2A
206
MARCHAL Claudine
Top
2B
207
VERDAN Didier
Top
2B
209
DEPASSE Jean-Claude
Top
2B
210
REYNAUD Jérôme
Top
3A
211
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
Top
3A
212
MARTINET Roger
Top
3A
213
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
Top
3A
215
PECH Gilles
Top
3A
216
ISRAEL Monique
Top
3A
218
PECH Joëlle
Top
3B
220
BRUYERE Monique
Top
4A
221
BONANSEA Maryse
Top
4A
222
DUPONT Françoise
Top
4A
224
DE FREITAS Pierre
Top
4A
225
BARBARET Chantal
Top
4A
227
GALANT Viviane
Top
4A
229
MERCHIERS Yannick
Top
4A
232
ORSAZ Gisèle
Top
4A
233
TREMEAU Martine
Top
4A
234
CORNETTE Janine
Top
4A
235
POUSSARDIN Jacqueline
Top
4A
236
TYRE Géraldine
Top
4A
237
BOISSEAU Sylvie
Top
4B
240
BILLON Bernadette
Top
4B
245
BONNAURE Agnès
Top
4C
247
ARAMO Gisèle
Top
4C
248
ROULIN Jeanine
Top
4C
249
BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène
Top
4C
250
SCHMITT Nelly
Top
4D
254
GIRARD Christine
Top
5A
255
MAUERHOFER Eliane
Top
5A
256
MESTRE Denise
Top
5A
257
LEFEVRE Bernadette
Top
5A
258
BERRUYER Marie-Claude
Top
5A
263
BLONDEAU Évelyne
Top
5B
267
GUY Tiffany
Top
5D
270
DE BRUYNE Guy
Top
1A
271
DE MONSPEY Méryem
Top
5B
280
ORTS Antoinette
Top
4B
281
GESTIN Suzanne
Top
5A
282
KELLER Serge
Top
5B