Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
281
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Multiplex du Dragon 2016 - TH3 Drac - Partie 3
REJOUER
Top: HOTEL, 15D, 36 - Score = 36
Détail des négatifs du coup 6 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
255
MAUERHOFER Eliane
-36
5A
Zéro
39
PAQUET Cécile
-16
4B
69
DECHAMP Laurence
-16
5D
74
OUGIER Christine
-16
6B
239
BABET Nadia
-16
4B
284
FORT Louis
-16
5C
17
PIQUET Thérèse
-13
3B
28
MIRONNEAU Mauricette
-13
4A
46
BRETON Jacqueline Germaine
-13
4C
57
PROUST Lucette
-13
5A
65
PASCAL Aline
-13
5C
72
MONREAL Anne-Marie
-13
6A
73
BONTOUX Marie-Thérèse
-13
6A
121
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
-13
3A
133
DELCHAMBRE Patricia
-13
6C
212
MARTINET Roger
-13
3A
231
DUFOUR Christian
-13
4A
236
TYRE Géraldine
-13
4A
243
LEPATRE Chantal
-13
4B
244
CABAU Claude
-13
4C
256
MESTRE Denise
-13
5A
258
BERRUYER Marie-Claude
-13
5A
262
LOSAPIO Dominique
-13
5B
268
DETRAZ Florian
-13
6A
9
ERRERA Elisabeth
-12
3A
112
FRANCOIS Louis
-12
4B
209
DEPASSE Jean-Claude
-12
2B
250
SCHMITT Nelly
-12
4D
32
BELVAL Elisabeth
-9
4A
54
LUX Nicole
-9
5A
127
PETIT Jeanne
-8
5C
5
CIROT Pierre
-3
2A
103
CRESPIN Michel
-3
2A
228
ROBIN Christiane
-3
4A
1
COCCOLUTO Philippe
Top
1A
2
POULAT Rémy
Top
1A
3
SARTRE Fabien
Top
1B
4
POTEMSKI Marc
Top
1B
6
GACHET Lionel
Top
2B
7
BORRAS Eglantine
Top
3A
8
BESNARD Jean-Yves
Top
3A
10
MIFSUD Christiane
Top
3A
11
NOGUERA Jacquie
Top
3A
12
BOUZINAC Rozenn
Top
3A
13
MAURICE Christine
Top
3A
14
ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad
Top
3A
15
ACCHIARDI Eric
Top
3B
16
BERAHA Nadine
Top
3B
18
CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre
Top
3B
19
POULAT Guylaine
Top
4A
20
ROUX Martine
Top
7
21
RIPONI Eric
Top
4A
22
GEORGES Paul
Top
4A
23
LAMORET Christelle
Top
4A
24
TONDU Guy
Top
4A
25
KERMARREC Monique
Top
4A
26
EDOUARD Emile
Top
4A
27
HOURS Denise
Top
4A
29
CLAD Martine
Top
4A
30
NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange
Top
4A
31
CASALE Michèle
Top
4A
33
LARONZE Catherine
Top
4A
34
ATTARD Jean-Louis
Top
4B
35
GAYAT Liliane
Top
4B
36
HAIE Yannick
Top
4B
37
AMSALLEM Anne-Florence
Top
4B
38
PELLERIN Marie-Annick
Top
4B
40
JOUVE Jacques
Top
4B
Avertissement
41
HULEUX Annick
Top
4C
43
COUCHOT Bernadette
Top
4C
44
LAMON Daniel
Top
4C
45
VIARD Marie-Louise
Top
4C
47
ROBERT Nicole
Top
6B
48
MARZOLF Madeleine
Top
4D
49
MORAGLIA Christian
Top
4D
50
BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse
Top
4D
51
GAGETTA Michèle
Top
4D
52
AUBEN Patrick
Top
4D
53
VIALATTE Jérôme
Top
5A
55
HULEUX Jean-Marie
Top
5A
56
BONNEVAL-THOMAS Corinne
Top
5A
58
ZOUAOUI Yasmina
Top
5A
59
TRAINEL Marie-Paule
Top
5A
60
VILLAUME Christine
Top
5B
61
RIQUET Danielle
Top
5B
62
KRUMENACKER Christine
Top
5B
63
ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie
Top
5B
64
ROUX Michèle
Top
5B
66
GEBELIN Maryvonne
Top
5C
67
ESTELLON Claudia
Top
5C
68
BENBASSAT René
Top
5C
70
LACHASSAGNE Viviane
Top
5D
71
MICHEL Nicole
Top
6A
101
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
102
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
104
DE WALQUE Valentine
Top
4D
105
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4B
106
VANDERCAM Ludovic
Top
6B
107
GILBERT Jeanine
Top
3B
108
DELMOTTE Serge
Top
3A
109
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
Top
4A
110
DOUTI Norbert
Top
4B
111
DURIEUX Denise
Top
5C
113
GENON Josiane
Top
4C
114
DELCHAMBRE Willy
Top
4A
115
GOBLET Jocelyne
Top
4C
116
GRANVILLE Patricia
Top
4B
117
HAERREL Christophe
Top
3A
118
HAINAUT Marie-Line
Top
3A
119
LAI Valeria
Top
4A
120
LARMINIER Laurent
Top
3B
Avertissement
122
LEYSENS Martine
Top
4B
123
MARECHAL Fernand
Top
5C
124
MAYENCE Willy
Top
2B
125
MIDOL Alain
Top
2A
126
PARENT Michèle
Top
3A
128
SELKE Bernard
Top
1A
129
SIEBEN Anne
Top
6B
130
DEJET André
Top
4B
131
TALLIS Evelyne
Top
5B
132
TOUSSAINT Alain
Top
3A
201
ARNOLLET Joël
Top
1B
202
BAYART Hubert
Top
2A
203
CARREZ Elisabeth
Top
2A
204
BOZZACO-COLONA Charles
Top
2A
205
LEVOYER Dominique
Top
2A
206
MARCHAL Claudine
Top
2B
207
VERDAN Didier
Top
2B
210
REYNAUD Jérôme
Top
3A
211
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
Top
3A
213
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
Top
3A
214
LEROY-LE GOFF Monique
Top
3A
215
PECH Gilles
Top
3A
216
ISRAEL Monique
Top
3A
218
PECH Joëlle
Top
3B
219
MARTINET Monique
Top
3B
220
BRUYERE Monique
Top
4A
221
BONANSEA Maryse
Top
4A
222
DUPONT Françoise
Top
4A
223
DUFOUR Cécile
Top
4A
224
DE FREITAS Pierre
Top
4A
225
BARBARET Chantal
Top
4A
226
RENAUD GOUD Hélène
Top
4A
227
GALANT Viviane
Top
4A
229
MERCHIERS Yannick
Top
4A
230
POULAIN Catherine
Top
4A
232
ORSAZ Gisèle
Top
4A
233
TREMEAU Martine
Top
4A
234
CORNETTE Janine
Top
4A
235
POUSSARDIN Jacqueline
Top
4A
237
BOISSEAU Sylvie
Top
4B
238
WILL Marlyse
Top
4B
240
BILLON Bernadette
Top
4B
242
FORT Mauricette
Top
4B
245
BONNAURE Agnès
Top
4C
246
PROTOIS Mariette
Top
4C
247
ARAMO Gisèle
Top
4C
248
ROULIN Jeanine
Top
4C
249
BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène
Top
4C
252
SANTUCCI Claudette
Top
5A
253
VARGAS Marie-France
Top
5A
254
GIRARD Christine
Top
5A
257
LEFEVRE Bernadette
Top
5A
260
LEFEVRE François
Top
5A
261
BLONDEAU Bruno
Top
5B
263
BLONDEAU Évelyne
Top
5B
264
BOZZACO-COLONA Nicole
Top
5C
265
LIARDON Michel
Top
5C
266
BAYART Véronique
Top
5D
267
GUY Tiffany
Top
5D
270
DE BRUYNE Guy
Top
1A
271
DE MONSPEY Méryem
Top
5B
272
BACOT Pierrette
Top
4A
280
ORTS Antoinette
Top
4B
281
GESTIN Suzanne
Top
5A
282
KELLER Serge
Top
5B
283
GUY Ilona
Top
6C