Table | Joueur | Négatif | Série | Remarque |
45 | CHAPONNEAU Paulette - GERARDIN Anne-Marie | -7 | 3A | |
14 | COHEN Karen - FRANCOIS Frédéric | -1 | 5D | |
19 | BAU Sylvie - VARLOT Gérard | -1 | 2A | |
20 | DUCLOY Guy - FENDELEUR Paulette | -1 | 2A | |
23 | CIROT Pierre - PROUST Lucette | -1 | 2A | |
30 | THERESETTE Jean-François - TREMEAU Martine | -1 | 2B | |
31 | MARSIGNY Françoise - PLANTE Jacques | -1 | 2B | |
39 | HUGOT Josyane - PREVOST Raymonde | -1 | 3A | |
47 | ARNAUD Patricia - LUTHI Liliane | -1 | 4B | |
49 | HAINAUT Marie-Line - SAMPOUX Valentin | -1 | 3A | |
50 | DELABORDE Liliane - ROY Mickaël | -1 | 5C | |
51 | CADET Catherine - GAUMONT André | -1 | 5A | |
52 | BAU Denise - VIOLLET Jean-François | -1 | 4A | |
55 | CHARLET Marie-Cécile - FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise | -1 | 4A | |
59 | BEAUDET Annick - BEROUJON Alice | -1 | 6A | |
1 | MANIQUANT Franck - MANIQUANT Hannah | Top | 1A | |
2 | DELORE Guy - MATHIOTTE Dominique | Top | 1A | |
3 | DELARUELLE Aurélien - VALENTIN Simon | Top | 1A | |
4 | BERTRAND Yannick - BOCCON Gérard | Top | 2A | |
5 | DELANOE Sullivan - LECUT Guillaume | Top | 1A | |
6 | FRAITEUR Charles - FRAITEUR Paul | Top | 7 | |
7 | BERNIER Pascal - LARRIERE Murielle | Top | 1A | |
8 | GUILLEMARD Sylvie - MONTESINOS Michèle | Top | 1A | |
9 | GRIMAL Rémi - THOMAS Nicolas | Top | 2A | |
10 | JAZE Christophe - POULAT Rémy | Top | 1B | |
11 | ONILLON Michel - SPRINGER Robert | Top | 1B | |
12 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston - SPERONE Lucie | Top | 1A | |
13 | CASALE Michèle - DOUILLET Eric | Top | 4A | |
15 | BOIRON Gilles - BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise | Top | 1B | |
16 | BOUSSAERT Thierry - KASPER Josiane | Top | 1B | Avertissement |
17 | COUTURIER Sylvie - GELINEAU Jean | Top | 2A | |
18 | CERF Gilbert - CERF Sophie | Top | 2A | |
21 | BRULET Eric - LAUTE Serge | Top | 2A | |
22 | HERRICK Isabelle - PERROT Lucien | Top | 2B | |
24 | FRANCOIS Louis - RESIMONT Daniel | Top | 4B | |
25 | BARBIER Simon - DUTOT Mathieu | Top | 2A | |
26 | KULIK Gérard - MULLER Ketty | Top | 2A | |
27 | LE SAUX Romain - MOSBACH Laurène | Top | 2B | |
28 | BAYS Christine - YACOUBIAN Garen | Top | 3B | |
29 | CAUSSE Steve - RICARD Yoann | Top | 2B | |
32 | DEMOURES Marc - MALHERBE Marie-Dominique | Top | 4B | |
33 | POLLET Guido - VOISIN Patricia | Top | 2B | |
34 | DANTINNE Marie-Hélène - VAN VYVE Benoît | Top | 6B | |
35 | BASUIAU Charles-Hubert | Top | 7 | |
36 | ORHNIAL Jean-Marc - TOUATY Fabrice | Top | 2B | |
37 | D'HONT Gérard - GAYOT Anne-Marie | Top | 3A | |
38 | RAULIN Marie-Ange - SALENGROIS Marie | Top | 3A | |
40 | EPRINCHARD Marie-José - EPRINCHARD Yves | Top | 3A | |
41 | MOURIER Josiane - STIEBER Jean | Top | 3B | |
42 | GAIGNON Jocelyne - HAMEL Janick | Top | 3B | |
43 | DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre - PARENT Michèle | Top | 4A | |
44 | PECH Gilles - PECH Joëlle | Top | 3A | |
46 | JALBERT David - SOULIER Philippe | Top | 3A | |
48 | BESOHE Martine - BESOHE René | Top | 3A | |
54 | BERTRAND Sonia - SELEUCIDE Rose | Top | 3B | |
56 | ATALLAH Nagib - ELBAZ Nicole | Top | 3B | |
57 | APTER Evelyne - RUHLMANN Edith | Top | 4A | |
58 | CRIVAIN Léon - KERDRAON Catherine | Top | 3B | |
60 | BOURGEOIS Denise - THORENS Lucette | Top | 5B | |