Table | Joueur | Négatif | Série | Remarque |
8 | AUBRY Antonin - MALLEGOL Quentin | -18 | 3A | Zéro |
13 | ALLAGNAT Lionel - ALLAGNAT Raphaël | -18 | 2B | Zéro |
15 | DUBUS Pierrick - GUIRAUD Philippe | -18 | 5A | Zéro |
39 | BRULET Eric - LAUTE Serge | -18 | 2A | Zéro |
17 | BONIN Philippe - LEPIN Jacqueline | -2 | 3B | |
18 | GAIGNON Jocelyne - HAMEL Janick | -2 | 4A | |
22 | ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT Brigitte | -2 | 4A | |
28 | BRES Jacky - RAYNAUD Sylvie | -2 | 2B | |
31 | RENARD Sylvain - ZABIOLLE Claudine | -2 | 3A | |
37 | AGUILAR Alice | -2 | 7 | |
41 | LEGRAND Mireille - RODRIGUEZ Salvador | -2 | 3A | |
42 | DEBOST Agnès - DEBOST Lionel | -2 | 3B | |
43 | RAULIN Marie-Ange - SALENGROIS Marie | -2 | 3B | |
44 | DESCHENES Lucie - DOCQUIER Daniel | -2 | 3B | |
45 | HUTEAU Eugénie - SIRMEL Jean-Pierre | -2 | 3A | |
50 | THIBAULT Gisèle - VARLOT Gérard | -2 | 3B | |
55 | GEBELIN Maryvonne - MICHEL Nicole | -2 | 5A | |
56 | GEIGER Martine - TRIBUT Anne | -2 | 4A | |
60 | BOUSSAERT Thierry - KASPER Josiane | -2 | 1B | |
64 | POUPOT Jacqueline - POUPOT Robert | -2 | 4A | |
1 | DELORE Guy - MATHIOTTE Dominique | -1 | 1A | |
4 | ONILLON Michel - SPRINGER Robert | -1 | 1B | |
5 | DOUILLET Eric - FAYE Abdou | -1 | 1A | |
6 | BOCCON Gérard - POULAT Rémy | -1 | 1A | |
9 | ALDEGON Myriam - CLAIRON Isabelle | -1 | 2B | |
11 | HIERSO Daniel - ORHNIAL Jean-Marc | -1 | 1B | |
12 | DAUPHIN Anicette - GUIZARD Jean-Michel | -1 | 2A | |
16 | IRASQUE Alex - RIVIEREZ Dany | -1 | 3B | |
19 | BARTIER Frédéric - BUDA Brigitte | -1 | 1B | |
21 | CARTERET Corentin - TOURNEDOUET Corentin | -1 | 6A | |
23 | BIRON Guy - VOISIN Patricia | -1 | 2A | |
25 | BRISSOT Marie-Claude - JOLI Suzel | -1 | 4A | |
26 | BESOHE Martine - BESOHE René | -1 | 3A | |
27 | DESSARD Guy - JACOB Nelly | -1 | 2B | |
29 | DEHAEMERS Marianne - SPANG Cédric | -1 | 5A | |
30 | PECH Joëlle - POUSSARDIN Jacqueline | -1 | 3B | Avertissement |
32 | JANIN Mathieu - LOUVRIER Quentin | -1 | 4A | |
33 | CERF Gilbert - CERF Sophie | -1 | 2A | |
35 | BAYS Christine - YACOUBIAN Garen | -1 | 3A | |
36 | SAMOYEAU Delphine - VALLADE David | -1 | 3A | |
38 | BETSCHER Marlène - PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline | -1 | 4B | |
46 | BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément - GASCUEL Benjamin | -1 | 2A | |
47 | MOURIER Josiane - ROSSIGNOL Mireille | -1 | 3B | |
48 | BAGUE Nicolas - MOUILLON Baptiste | -1 | 5B | |
49 | DUFOUR Christian - DUFOUR Cécile | -1 | 4A | |
51 | GUEREL Jérôme - GUEREL Stéphane | -1 | 5A | |
52 | AUBRY Eliette - GUY Tiffany | -1 | 4A | |
53 | DEMOURES Marc - JULLIOT Marie-Dominique | -1 | 3B | |
54 | STAUDT Jacques - VAN VYVE Benoît | -1 | 4A | |
57 | BERTRAND Maguy - MICHEL Lise | -1 | 3B | |
58 | BEROUJON Alice - PESENTI Yvette | -1 | 4A | |
59 | BAYLE Thierry - REVOY Noëlle | -1 | 3B | |
61 | PELE Chantal - TERRETTAZ Monique | -1 | 4B | |
62 | ANDRIEU Hugo - ORHNIAL Maëlys | -1 | 5C | |
63 | CASSART Alain - CASSART Michelle | -1 | 4A | |
2 | DESPONT Laurent - MULLER Ketty | Top | 2A | |
3 | DELARUELLE Aurélien - VALENTIN Simon | Top | 1A | |
7 | DE BRUYNE Guy - MONTESINOS Michèle | Top | 1A | |
10 | BERNIER Murielle - BERNIER Pascal | Top | 4A | |
14 | BERNARD Erwan - BLONDEL Augustin | Top | 1B | |
20 | FOLLIOT Jean-Pierre - TCHENG Pierre | Top | 3A | |
24 | DUMOULIN Joseph - LOUIS Marie-Christine | Top | 4C | |
34 | BONNEAU Claire - COUVREUR Christian | Top | 2A | |
40 | AUBERT Josiane - PEPOLI Luba | Top | 4A | |