Festival d'Aix-les-Bains 2018 - Coupe d'Aix-les-Bains - Partie 4

Classement de la partie après le coup 15 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 2).DELAFONTAINE HugoTop
1. (table 5).LEROY FabienTop
1. (table 8).DELORE GuyTop
1. (table 9).BOVET DavidTop
1. (table 10).ROQUES DidierTop
1. (table 11).SANTI RomainTop
1. (table 14).PIERRE ChristianTop
1. (table 17).TESSIER SamsonTop
1. (table 18).COCCOLUTO PhilippeTop
1. (table 19).BRUYERE MarcTop
1. (table 21).VENNIN EricTop
1. (table 22).CHANSON NicolasTop
1. (table 24).LEVY FlorianTop
1. (table 27).ROUSSEAU AntoineTop
1. (table 43).SEIXAS RobertoTop
1. (table 44).COSTE DenisTop
1. (table 57).LOUBIERE LaurentTop
1. (table 60).RIVALAN EmmanuelTop
1. (table 61).EGGERMONT LouisTop
1. (table 67).MAURIN LucTop
1. (table 86).BOHBOT HervéTop
23 (table 6).MANIQUANT Franck-1
23. (table 23).BOCCON Gérard-1
25 (table 4).FONTAS Fabien-2
25. (table 12).SINGER Pierre-Claude-2
25. (table 13).DELAFORGE Arnaud-2
25. (table 15).JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-2
25. (table 16).VIGROUX Patrick-2
25. (table 26).LE FUR Dominique-2
25. (table 30).BOISARD Thierry-2
25. (table 36).DE BRUYNE Guy-2
25. (table 37).RICOUR Stéphane-2
25. (table 51).CARO Bernard-2
25. (table 52).ADJOVI François-Xavier-2
25. (table 78).SPRINGER Robert-2
37 (table 35).DELAFONTAINE Benoit-3
37. (table 41).POULAT Rémy-3
39 (table 47).VISEUX Jean-Philippe-4
39. (table 84).GRAFFION Pascal-4
41 (table 45).BOIRON Tiphaine-5
42 (table 33).LEROY Eric-6
42. (table 81).CLAVIER Bernard-6
44 (table 28).SEGUIER Pascal-7
44. (table 56).CONSTANTIN Nicolas-7
46 (table 55).VISEUX Alain-8
46. (table 64).DELOL Franck-8
46. (table 69).CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste-8
46. (table 77).AMET Christian-8
46. (table 79).DUPUY Pascal-8
51 (table 3).SYLLA Mactar-9
51. (table 20).VALENTIN Simon-9
51. (table 29).BERNIER Pascal-9
51. (table 34).FRITSCH Pascal-9
51. (table 46).NEGRE Jean-9
56 (table 32).TURPIN Jean-Pierre-10
56. (table 49).PIRLET Vincent-10
56. (table 53).PINTIAUX Jean-Yves-10
56. (table 73).BARBIER Simon-10
60 (table 25).LEROY Francis-11
60. (table 72).DOUILLET Eric-11
62 (table 31).PASQUINET Eric-12
62. (table 48).HAYOUN Lionel-12
62. (table 50).NOEL Marc-12
65 (table 7).CHINCHOLLE Thierry-13
66 (table 62).BARTIER Frédéric-18
67 (table 59).BOUSSAERT Thierry-19
67. (table 68).ANDRIEU Hugo-19
69 (table 58).BAUMANN Alain-21
70 (table 85).DESSOLIER Arnaud-23
71 (table 42).HOUILLON Gauthier-30
72 (table 38).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-32
73 (table 40).THOMAS Nicolas-36
74 (table 63).HUBERT Jean-Michel-39
75 (table 87).MARCKERT Jacques-40
76 (table 71).MAZOYER Eric-43
77 (table 74).THOMAS Luc-54
78 (table 80).BURY Françoise-56
78. (table 82).BLISSON Yves-56
80 (table 83).ADOU Daniel-57
81 (table 75).COHARD Michelle-58
82 (table 54).PUCHEAULT Michel-59
83 (table 65).MOUILLON Baptiste-64
84 (table 66).ROSSIRE Patrick-69
85 (table 39).BRENEZ Yves-80
85. (table 70).FAUCHER Stéphane-80
87 (table 76).COSTA Jean-Yves-132