Festival d'Aix-les-Bains 2018 - Tournoi en paires

Cumul 1-3
Joueurs : 282 Top = 2582  
Joueurs par série : 13 N1 38 N2 39 N3 116 N4 61 N5 15 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 ADJOVI FRANÇOIS-XAVIER / MANIQUANT FRANCK   2579 1A BJ / FR W14 / T03
2 JAZÉ CHRISTOPHE / POULAT RÉMY   2571 1A FR L09 / L30
3 BRENEZ YVES / POLLET GUIDO (V) 2557 1B BE MAT / CIN
4 ONILLON MICHEL / SPRINGER ROBERT (V) 2554 1A FR M43 / K05
5 MOREL GASPARD / JEAN-BAPTISTE GASTON (E) 2548 1A FR F15 / L19
6 BARTIER FRÉDÉRIC / BUDA BRIGITTE (V) 2541 1B FR R03
6 DELARUELLE AURÉLIEN / VALENTIN SIMON   2541 1A FR M09 / MJ09
8 BIANCHI ANNE-MARIE / LE TOQUIN JEAN-LUC (V) 2540 2A FR C03 / J29
9 FRANCOIS FRÉDÉRIC / OUAZAN MANUEL   2538 2A FR H24
10 DELORE GUY / ROYER LUCE (V) 2534 1A FR E07 / E14
11 DEHAEMERS MARIANNE / DOUILLET ERIC   2531 1B BE / FR G15 / L08
12 D'AMICO LUDOVIC / LARMINIER LAURENT   2527 2A IT / BE YOD / SAB
12 GELINEAU JEAN / GELINEAU SYLVIE   2527 2A FR F25
14 FAYE ABDOU / QUESADA CHRISTIAN   2520 1B SN / FR CDE / L26
15 FREOUR MARIE-AGNÈS / ROQUES BERNARD (V) 2511 3B FR L09 / L31
16 HAMEL JANICK / ROUX SANDRA   2506 2B FR D02
17 BAYS CHRISTINE / YACOUBIAN GAREN (V) 2504 2A CH / FR FRI / F05
18 CLAUDON YVETTE / GEHIN CHRISTIAN (V) 2501 2B FR K03
19 CERF GILBERT / CERF SOPHIE   2496 2A FR R06 / P12
20 DESSARD GUY / ORHNIAL JEAN-MARC (V) 2494 2A FR E08 / I07
21 ALLAGNAT ALEXIS / ALLAGNAT LIONEL   2487 2A FR WJ14 / W14
22 BONNEAU CLAIRE / COUVREUR CHRISTIAN   2484 2A FR H14
23 DEMOURES MARC / JULLIOT MARIE-DOMINIQUE (V) 2479 2A FR X02
24 BOIRON GILLES / BONNEVAL MARIE-FRANÇOISE   2478 1B FR L37
25 ALDEGON MYRIAM / CLAIRON ISABELLE   2477 2A FR Q10 / Q36
25 MARCHAL CLAUDINE / REMANDET JEAN-CHARLES   2477 2A FR L28
27 LOSAPIO DOMINIQUE / VERDAN DIDIER   2475 2A FR F19
28 CLIGNY ANTOINE / GUEREL JÉRÔME (J) 2466 2B FR T13 / PJ07
29 JACOB NELLY / TCHENG PIERRE (V) 2465 3A FR E20 / L30
30 BOUSSAERT THIERRY / KASPER JOSIANE   2460 1B FR A04 / R10
31 BAIWIR JEAN-LOUIS / GODEFROID EDITH (V) 2455 2A BE YOD
31 DESPONT LAURENT / MULLER KETTY   2455 2A FR V07 / E19
33 REYNAUD JÉRÔME / SPANG CÉDRIC   2453 2A FR L19 / K21
34 GUIRAUD CÉDRIC / RICARD YOANN   2444 3A FR W03 / F08
35 DEFONTAINE MARIE-COLETTE / TEILLET BRIGITTE (V) 2443 3B FR C01 / R03
36 GRUYELLE MONIQUE / MAGDA JACQUELINE (V) 2432 3A FR G26
37 COLIN ANNE / COLLARD MICHEL   2421 3A BE BOU / CIN
38 AFCHAIN SONIA / LION JEAN-JACQUES   2416 2A FR K05 / K43
38 FEVRE PATRICK / RAY CHRISTIANE (V) 2416 3A FR L13
40 IRASQUE ALEX / PEDRON LAURENT   2414 3B FR Q28
41 ANDRIEU HUGO / BEAUFORT NICOLAS (C) 2409 3A FR I07 / DJ22
42 MICHIELS LOGAN / TROISFONTAINE TIMOTHY (J) 2406 3A BE CIN / QUA
43 FEVRE JEAN-LOUIS / TRUCHOT MARTINE (V) 2402 2B FR C09 / C07
44 BERNARD ERWAN / MARCKERT JACQUES (E) 2401 1B FR K21
44 RENARD SYLVAIN / ZABIOLLE CLAUDINE   2401 3A FR M01
46 BIRON GUY / VOISIN PATRICIA   2396 2A FR V33 / G26
47 ALLAGNAT RAPHAËL / GUY TIFFANY (J) 2394 2A FR WJ14 / LJ36
48 FENDELEUR PAULETTE / THERESETTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS (V) 2392 3A FR F04
49 NOEL GUY / QUENNESSON JEAN-LUC (V) 2389 2B FR O43 / O11
50 HAINAUT MARIE-LINE / TOUSSAINT ALAIN   2382 2B BE GIB / SON