Festival d'Aix-les-Bains 2018 - Coupe de Savoie - Partie 1

Classement de la partie après le coup 10 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 2).DELARUELLE AurélienTop
1. (table 5).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 6).LEROY FrancisTop
1. (table 7).EGGERMONT LouisTop
1. (table 8).SINGER Pierre-ClaudeTop
1. (table 9).DELORE GuyTop
1. (table 13).THOMAS LucTop
1. (table 18).DE BRUYNE GuyTop
1. (table 20).POULAT RémyTop
1. (table 21).SPRINGER RobertTop
1. (table 25).BRENEZ YvesTop
1. (table 26).SEGUIER PascalTop
1. (table 34).BURY FrançoiseTop
1. (table 51).MARCKERT JacquesTop
1. (table 71).LE TOQUIN Jean-LucTop
16 (table 11).LEROY Eric-2
16. (table 23).COSTA Jean-Yves-2
16. (table 50).CERF Gilbert-2
19 (table 37).BIBLOCQUE Jean-3
20 (table 3).MAURIN Luc-4
20. (table 14).AMET Christian-4
20. (table 19).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-4
20. (table 27).DELOL Franck-4
24 (table 17).TOURNEDOUET Corentin-6
24. (table 24).CREPIN Bernard-6
24. (table 75).SAUVAGET Thomas-6
27 (table 1).MANIQUANT Franck-8
27. (table 4).BOCCON Gérard-8
27. (table 10).CASTALAN Thierry-8
27. (table 16).ADJOVI François-Xavier-8
27. (table 22).JAZÉ Christophe-8
27. (table 32).BERNARD Erwan-8
27. (table 35).HIMBER Jean-François-8
27. (table 40).PROUX Bernard-8
27. (table 49).FRANCOIS Frédéric-8
27. (table 54).GOUELIBO Jean-8
27. (table 66).GRIMAL Jeannine-8
27. (table 72).BRULET Eric-8
27. (table 73).LION Jean-Jacques-8
27. (table 86).MARSIGNY Françoise-8
41 (table 44).HEUSDAIN Gérard-9
42 (table 33).QUESADA Christian-10
42. (table 42).BARTIER Frédéric-10
42. (table 48).D'AMICO Ludovic-10
42. (table 80).GOICHON Assia-10
42. (table 85).DRYE François-Xavier-10
47 (table 61).FERBER Claude-11
47. (table 64).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-11
49 (table 12).COUSTILLAS Christian-12
49. (table 45).ONILLON Michel-12
51 (table 74).YACOUBIAN Garen-13
52 (table 15).AFFATON Julien-14
52. (table 36).ROYER Luce-14
54 (table 58).CHAZE Florence-15
55 (table 30).BOIRON Gilles-16
55. (table 38).TRICNAUX André-16
55. (table 43).MONTESINOS Michèle-16
58 (table 77).DESSARD Guy-18
59 (table 52).DOUTE Nicolas-19
59. (table 78).NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-19
59. (table 84).CLAIRON Isabelle-19
62 (table 39).BOUSSAERT Thierry-20
62. (table 62).JULLIOT Marie-Dominique-20
64 (table 28).DOUILLET Eric-21
64. (table 83).BONNEAU Claire-21
66 (table 53).CARREZ Elisabeth-22
66. (table 63).BIRON Guy-22
66. (table 76).LARMINIER Laurent-22
66. (table 81).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-22
70 (table 60).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-23
70. (table 68).POLLET Guido-23
72 (table 29).CONSTANT Albert-24
72. (table 41).COHARD Michelle-24
72. (table 57).SCHRIVE Didier-24
75 (table 59).COUVREUR Christian-25
76 (table 65).LEVY Philippe-28
77 (table 56).RONDOT Gisèle-29
78 (table 79).CERF Sophie-30
78. (table 82).SPANG Cédric-30
80 (table 67).DAUPHIN Anicette-36
81 (table 70).CASSIN Carole-38
82 (table 87).VOISIN Patricia-46
83 (table 47).FAYE Abdou-88
84 (table 69).BAIWIR Jean-Louis-91