Festival d'Aix-les-Bains 2018 - Coupe de Savoie - Partie 1

Classement de la partie après le coup 15 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 2).DELARUELLE AurélienTop
1. (table 5).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 6).LEROY FrancisTop
1. (table 9).DELORE GuyTop
1. (table 13).THOMAS LucTop
1. (table 20).POULAT RémyTop
7 (table 11).LEROY Eric-2
8 (table 21).SPRINGER Robert-3
9 (table 3).MAURIN Luc-4
10 (table 17).TOURNEDOUET Corentin-6
10. (table 26).SEGUIER Pascal-6
10. (table 75).SAUVAGET Thomas-6
13 (table 71).LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc-7
14 (table 1).MANIQUANT Franck-8
14. (table 7).EGGERMONT Louis-8
14. (table 10).CASTALAN Thierry-8
14. (table 22).JAZÉ Christophe-8
14. (table 32).BERNARD Erwan-8
14. (table 35).HIMBER Jean-François-8
14. (table 66).GRIMAL Jeannine-8
21 (table 44).HEUSDAIN Gérard-9
22 (table 19).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-10
22. (table 42).BARTIER Frédéric-10
22. (table 86).MARSIGNY Françoise-10
25 (table 4).BOCCON Gérard-11
25. (table 24).CREPIN Bernard-11
27 (table 27).DELOL Franck-12
28 (table 15).AFFATON Julien-14
28. (table 61).FERBER Claude-14
28. (table 64).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-14
28. (table 73).LION Jean-Jacques-14
32 (table 54).GOUELIBO Jean-16
33 (table 34).BURY Françoise-17
33. (table 36).ROYER Luce-17
33. (table 40).PROUX Bernard-17
36 (table 33).QUESADA Christian-18
37 (table 16).ADJOVI François-Xavier-19
37. (table 30).BOIRON Gilles-19
37. (table 78).NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-19
40 (table 48).D'AMICO Ludovic-20
41 (table 12).COUSTILLAS Christian-23
41. (table 45).ONILLON Michel-23
41. (table 62).JULLIOT Marie-Dominique-23
44 (table 29).CONSTANT Albert-24
44. (table 83).BONNEAU Claire-24
46 (table 76).LARMINIER Laurent-25
47 (table 60).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-26
48 (table 41).COHARD Michelle-30
49 (table 84).CLAIRON Isabelle-31
50 (table 8).SINGER Pierre-Claude-33
50. (table 18).DE BRUYNE Guy-33
50. (table 25).BRENEZ Yves-33
53 (table 50).CERF Gilbert-35
53. (table 51).MARCKERT Jacques-35
55 (table 37).BIBLOCQUE Jean-36
55. (table 65).LEVY Philippe-36
55. (table 68).POLLET Guido-36
58 (table 14).AMET Christian-37
58. (table 23).COSTA Jean-Yves-37
58. (table 28).DOUILLET Eric-37
61 (table 67).DAUPHIN Anicette-39
62 (table 59).COUVREUR Christian-40
63 (table 72).BRULET Eric-41
64 (table 49).FRANCOIS Frédéric-43
65 (table 80).GOICHON Assia-45
65. (table 85).DRYE François-Xavier-45
67 (table 74).YACOUBIAN Garen-46
68 (table 58).CHAZE Florence-48
69 (table 43).MONTESINOS Michèle-49
70 (table 52).DOUTE Nicolas-52
70. (table 70).CASSIN Carole-52
70. (table 87).VOISIN Patricia-52
73 (table 39).BOUSSAERT Thierry-53
74 (table 38).TRICNAUX André-54
75 (table 53).CARREZ Elisabeth-55
75. (table 81).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-55
77 (table 79).CERF Sophie-63
77. (table 82).SPANG Cédric-63
79 (table 56).RONDOT Gisèle-67
79. (table 57).SCHRIVE Didier-67
81 (table 63).BIRON Guy-68
82 (table 77).DESSARD Guy-72
83 (table 69).BAIWIR Jean-Louis-91
84 (table 47).FAYE Abdou-96