Festival d'Aix-les-Bains 2018 - Coupe de Savoie - Partie 1

Classement de la partie après le coup 20 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 2).DELARUELLE AurélienTop
1. (table 5).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 9).DELORE GuyTop
1. (table 13).THOMAS LucTop
5 (table 11).LEROY Eric-2
6 (table 6).LEROY Francis-4
6. (table 20).POULAT Rémy-4
6. (table 21).SPRINGER Robert-4
9 (table 75).SAUVAGET Thomas-6
10 (table 17).TOURNEDOUET Corentin-7
11 (table 7).EGGERMONT Louis-9
11. (table 35).HIMBER Jean-François-9
11. (table 44).HEUSDAIN Gérard-9
14 (table 19).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-10
14. (table 86).MARSIGNY Françoise-10
16 (table 3).MAURIN Luc-11
16. (table 10).CASTALAN Thierry-11
16. (table 71).LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc-11
19 (table 27).DELOL Franck-12
20 (table 1).MANIQUANT Franck-13
20. (table 26).SEGUIER Pascal-13
20. (table 42).BARTIER Frédéric-13
23 (table 32).BERNARD Erwan-14
23. (table 64).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-14
25 (table 4).BOCCON Gérard-15
25. (table 24).CREPIN Bernard-15
25. (table 66).GRIMAL Jeannine-15
28 (table 22).JAZÉ Christophe-17
29 (table 61).FERBER Claude-19
29. (table 73).LION Jean-Jacques-19
31 (table 16).ADJOVI François-Xavier-20
31. (table 34).BURY Françoise-20
31. (table 48).D'AMICO Ludovic-20
34 (table 15).AFFATON Julien-21
34. (table 36).ROYER Luce-21
36 (table 12).COUSTILLAS Christian-23
37 (table 33).QUESADA Christian-25
37. (table 54).GOUELIBO Jean-25
39 (table 30).BOIRON Gilles-26
40 (table 29).CONSTANT Albert-28
41 (table 45).ONILLON Michel-30
41. (table 60).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-30
41. (table 62).JULLIOT Marie-Dominique-30
41. (table 78).NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-30
45 (table 40).PROUX Bernard-31
45. (table 76).LARMINIER Laurent-31
45. (table 83).BONNEAU Claire-31
48 (table 8).SINGER Pierre-Claude-33
48. (table 25).BRENEZ Yves-33
48. (table 41).COHARD Michelle-33
51 (table 51).MARCKERT Jacques-35
52 (table 18).DE BRUYNE Guy-36
52. (table 37).BIBLOCQUE Jean-36
54 (table 14).AMET Christian-41
54. (table 28).DOUILLET Eric-41
54. (table 72).BRULET Eric-41
57 (table 84).CLAIRON Isabelle-42
58 (table 67).DAUPHIN Anicette-43
58. (table 68).POLLET Guido-43
60 (table 65).LEVY Philippe-46
61 (table 50).CERF Gilbert-47
62 (table 43).MONTESINOS Michèle-49
63 (table 49).FRANCOIS Frédéric-50
64 (table 70).CASSIN Carole-52
64. (table 80).GOICHON Assia-52
66 (table 74).YACOUBIAN Garen-53
67 (table 52).DOUTE Nicolas-56
68 (table 39).BOUSSAERT Thierry-57
69 (table 53).CARREZ Elisabeth-59
69. (table 58).CHAZE Florence-59
71 (table 23).COSTA Jean-Yves-60
72 (table 38).TRICNAUX André-61
72. (table 81).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-61
74 (table 87).VOISIN Patricia-63
75 (table 56).RONDOT Gisèle-71
75. (table 57).SCHRIVE Didier-71
77 (table 82).SPANG Cédric-74
78 (table 63).BIRON Guy-77
79 (table 77).DESSARD Guy-81
80 (table 79).CERF Sophie-82
81 (table 59).COUVREUR Christian-85
82 (table 85).DRYE François-Xavier-92
83 (table 69).BAIWIR Jean-Louis-97
84 (table 47).FAYE Abdou-105