Festival d'Aix-les-Bains 2018 - Coupe de Savoie - Partie 1

Classement de la partie après le coup 22 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 2).DELARUELLE AurélienTop
1. (table 5).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 9).DELORE GuyTop
1. (table 13).THOMAS LucTop
5 (table 6).LEROY Francis-4
5. (table 20).POULAT Rémy-4
5. (table 21).SPRINGER Robert-4
8 (table 17).TOURNEDOUET Corentin-7
9 (table 7).EGGERMONT Louis-9
9. (table 35).HIMBER Jean-François-9
9. (table 44).HEUSDAIN Gérard-9
12 (table 11).LEROY Eric-10
12. (table 19).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-10
12. (table 86).MARSIGNY Françoise-10
15 (table 3).MAURIN Luc-11
15. (table 10).CASTALAN Thierry-11
15. (table 71).LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc-11
18 (table 27).DELOL Franck-12
19 (table 1).MANIQUANT Franck-13
19. (table 26).SEGUIER Pascal-13
19. (table 42).BARTIER Frédéric-13
22 (table 75).SAUVAGET Thomas-14
23 (table 4).BOCCON Gérard-15
23. (table 24).CREPIN Bernard-15
25 (table 66).GRIMAL Jeannine-16
26 (table 22).JAZÉ Christophe-17
27 (table 61).FERBER Claude-19
28 (table 16).ADJOVI François-Xavier-20
28. (table 73).LION Jean-Jacques-20
30 (table 15).AFFATON Julien-21
30. (table 36).ROYER Luce-21
32 (table 32).BERNARD Erwan-22
32. (table 64).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-22
34 (table 33).QUESADA Christian-25
34. (table 54).GOUELIBO Jean-25
36 (table 30).BOIRON Gilles-26
37 (table 34).BURY Françoise-28
37. (table 48).D'AMICO Ludovic-28
39 (table 60).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-30
39. (table 78).NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-30
41 (table 12).COUSTILLAS Christian-31
41. (table 83).BONNEAU Claire-31
43 (table 76).LARMINIER Laurent-32
44 (table 8).SINGER Pierre-Claude-33
44. (table 25).BRENEZ Yves-33
44. (table 41).COHARD Michelle-33
47 (table 29).CONSTANT Albert-36
47. (table 37).BIBLOCQUE Jean-36
49 (table 45).ONILLON Michel-38
50 (table 40).PROUX Bernard-39
50. (table 62).JULLIOT Marie-Dominique-39
52 (table 14).AMET Christian-41
52. (table 28).DOUILLET Eric-41
54 (table 67).DAUPHIN Anicette-43
54. (table 68).POLLET Guido-43
54. (table 84).CLAIRON Isabelle-43
57 (table 18).DE BRUYNE Guy-44
58 (table 65).LEVY Philippe-47
59 (table 72).BRULET Eric-49
60 (table 49).FRANCOIS Frédéric-50
61 (table 70).CASSIN Carole-52
62 (table 50).CERF Gilbert-55
63 (table 52).DOUTE Nicolas-56
64 (table 39).BOUSSAERT Thierry-57
64. (table 43).MONTESINOS Michèle-57
66 (table 53).CARREZ Elisabeth-59
67 (table 38).TRICNAUX André-61
67. (table 81).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-61
69 (table 80).GOICHON Assia-62
70 (table 51).MARCKERT Jacques-63
70. (table 74).YACOUBIAN Garen-63
72 (table 58).CHAZE Florence-67
73 (table 23).COSTA Jean-Yves-68
74 (table 57).SCHRIVE Didier-71
74. (table 87).VOISIN Patricia-71
76 (table 63).BIRON Guy-77
77 (table 56).RONDOT Gisèle-80
78 (table 77).DESSARD Guy-81
79 (table 79).CERF Sophie-82
79. (table 82).SPANG Cédric-82
81 (table 59).COUVREUR Christian-93
82 (table 69).BAIWIR Jean-Louis-97
83 (table 85).DRYE François-Xavier-100
84 (table 47).FAYE Abdou-113