Festival d'Aix-les-Bains 2018 - Coupe Paul Vieilly - Partie 5

16. E+DSFJUOrejouer REJOUER

Top: FEUJ, M6, 44 - Score = 44

Détail des négatifs du coup 16 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
75HENRIOT Josiane-184A 
33BELOUINEAU Bertrand-142B 
39VERDAN Didier-142A 
47MOSBACH Frédéric-142B 
55LEDE Nathalie-144A 
72POULAT Guylaine-144A 
97PECH Gilles-143A 
98LARONZE Catherine-144A 
103MAYOUX Yvon-144A 
54SIRMEL Jean-Pierre-133B 
80VIENNE Roberte-134A 
91LE MARESQUIER Françoise-134B 
94WEBER Sylvie-133A 
1MANIQUANT FranckTop1AAvertissement
2ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
3QUESADA ChristianTop1B 
4BERNARD ErwanTop1B 
5BIANCHI Anne-MarieTop2A 
6PERROT LucienTop2B 
7SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
8GOUELIBO JeanTop2A 
9BIBLOCQUE JeanTop1B 
10CREPIN BernardTop1B 
11SPANG CédricTop2A 
12GELINEAU SylvieTop2A 
13D'AMICO LudovicTop2A 
14BOZZACO-COLONA CharlesTop2A 
15BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
16ROUX SandraTop2B 
17AFFATON JulienTop1A 
18ALLAGNAT RaphaëlTop2A 
19THERESETTE Jean-FrançoisTop3A 
20OGER ThierryTop3A 
21DELOL FranckTop1B 
23LE TOQUIN Jean-LucTop2A 
24SCLAVONT PascalTop3BAvertissement
25RESIMONT DanielTop2B 
26OUAZAN ManuelTop3A 
27ONILLON MichelTop1B 
28KULIK GérardTop2B 
29POULAT RémyTop1A 
30SINGER Pierre-ClaudeTop1AAvertissement
31JANS AndréeTop2B 
32HAMEL JanickTop2B 
34VIVARAT HervéTop2B 
35GEHIN ChristianTop2BAvertissement
36GASTON DanielTop3B 
37CASSIN CaroleTop2A 
38HAINAUT Marie-LineTop3A 
40VAN VYVE BenoîtTop2BAvertissement
41MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo DarelTop2A 
42BAUMANN ChristianeTop2AAvertissement
43PROVENCAL JanineTop2B 
44REYNAUD JérômeTop2B 
45YACOUBIAN GarenTop2AAvertissement
46SANTI HOUDART SabineTop2A 
48NOIROT PascalTop4A 
49VITTECOQ DanielTop2B 
50MUHLEMANN DorianeTop3A 
51MARCHAL ClaudineTop2A 
52TORRES MichelTop3A 
53GARCIA Jean-PaulTop4A 
56DOUTE NicolasTop2A 
57PAYAN GérardTop2B 
58BAYS ChristineTop3A 
59BONNIN NicoleTop4A 
60TEMPE CatherineTop3A 
61ALLAGNAT AlexisTop3A 
62GROSSE Marie-AgnèsTop4A 
63ERRERA ElisabethTop3A 
64THORENS LucetteTop4D 
65CERF GilbertTop2A 
66TREMEAU MartineTop3B 
67PAILLET ClotildeTop2A 
68CLIGNY AntoineTop3A 
69ASSELIN PatrickTop2B 
70TELLEY DominiqueTop3B 
71BETTEX LisetteTop3B 
73IRASQUE AlexTop3B 
74VINCENT YvetteTop5C 
76GAY JoëlleTop3B 
77MOUCHET SuzyTop4B 
78GRASS DidierTop4A 
79NICOT MartineTop4A 
81DIMINO MarieTop4B 
82COSTARIGOT LucetteTop4B 
83SEBASTIAN SANTAMARIA MiguelTop3B 
84MARCKERT JacquesTop2A 
85PEREZ EstrellaTop4A 
86ORHNIAL Jean-MarcTop2B 
87LARMINIER LaurentTop2A 
88VAHINEMOEA CélestineTop4B 
89ATALLAH NagibTop3BPénalité
90FAURE MoniqueTop5A 
92BELLANGEON Jean-LucTop3B 
93GOIZET AnnetteTop3A 
95ETNA AdhémarTop3A 
96REHSPRINGER MartineTop3B 
99VAN HOLDERBEKE PierreTop3A 
100GEFFRAY MaryvonneTop4A 
101MEURDRA ChristelleTop4A 
102GUET YolandeTop4B 
104GARNIER StéphaneTop4C 
105THEOLADE-LAFONTAINE LawrenceTop4DAvertissement
106SPLINGARD ChristineTop3B 
107HUTEAU EugénieTop3B 
108NOEL GuyTop2B