Festival d'Aix-les-Bains 2018 - Coupe Paul Vieilly - Partie 5

Classement de la partie après le coup 19 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).MANIQUANT FranckTop
2 (table 8).GOUELIBO Jean-7
2. (table 30).SINGER Pierre-Claude-7
4 (table 2).ADJOVI François-Xavier-10
4. (table 6).PERROT Lucien-10
6 (table 9).BIBLOCQUE Jean-11
6. (table 17).AFFATON Julien-11
6. (table 45).YACOUBIAN Garen-11
9 (table 5).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-12
9. (table 10).CREPIN Bernard-12
11 (table 32).HAMEL Janick-13
12 (table 12).GELINEAU Sylvie-14
13 (table 7).SPRINGER Robert-15
14 (table 28).KULIK Gérard-19
15 (table 42).BAUMANN Christiane-22
16 (table 52).TORRES Michel-27
17 (table 13).D'AMICO Ludovic-29
18 (table 23).LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc-30
19 (table 34).VIVARAT Hervé-32
19. (table 57).PAYAN Gérard-32
19. (table 95).ETNA Adhémar-32
22 (table 21).DELOL Franck-36
23 (table 33).BELOUINEAU Bertrand-48
24 (table 46).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-63
24. (table 73).IRASQUE Alex-63
26 (table 27).ONILLON Michel-64
26. (table 41).MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel-64
26. (table 65).CERF Gilbert-64
29 (table 14).BOZZACO-COLONA Charles-65
30 (table 108).NOEL Guy-67
31 (table 29).POULAT Rémy-72
31. (table 31).JANS Andrée-72
33 (table 49).VITTECOQ Daniel-74
34 (table 60).TEMPE Catherine-77
34. (table 67).PAILLET Clotilde-77
36 (table 35).GEHIN Christian-78
37 (table 37).CASSIN Carole-82
38 (table 63).ERRERA Elisabeth-83
39 (table 39).VERDAN Didier-86
40 (table 51).MARCHAL Claudine-89
41 (table 94).WEBER Sylvie-93
41. (table 96).REHSPRINGER Martine-93
43 (table 86).ORHNIAL Jean-Marc-94
44 (table 4).BERNARD Erwan-97
44. (table 107).HUTEAU Eugénie-97
46 (table 15).BAUMANN Alain-99
47 (table 16).ROUX Sandra-101
48 (table 36).GASTON Daniel-103
49 (table 90).FAURE Monique-105
50 (table 93).GOIZET Annette-108
51 (table 84).MARCKERT Jacques-110
52 (table 43).PROVENCAL Janine-114
53 (table 64).THORENS Lucette-116
54 (table 44).REYNAUD Jérôme-118
54. (table 74).VINCENT Yvette-118
56 (table 20).OGER Thierry-120
57 (table 38).HAINAUT Marie-Line-123
57. (table 76).GAY Joëlle-123
59 (table 99).VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre-125
60 (table 3).QUESADA Christian-126
61 (table 24).SCLAVONT Pascal-130
61. (table 47).MOSBACH Frédéric-130
63 (table 25).RESIMONT Daniel-131
64 (table 26).OUAZAN Manuel-136
65 (table 58).BAYS Christine-137
66 (table 18).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-141
66. (table 104).GARNIER Stéphane-141
68 (table 83).SEBASTIAN SANTAMARIA Miguel-142
69 (table 101).MEURDRA Christelle-145
70 (table 88).VAHINEMOEA Célestine-146
71 (table 54).SIRMEL Jean-Pierre-147
72 (table 80).VIENNE Roberte-151
73 (table 11).SPANG Cédric-152
74 (table 19).THERESETTE Jean-François-153
74. (table 68).CLIGNY Antoine-153
76 (table 48).NOIROT Pascal-154
76. (table 87).LARMINIER Laurent-154
78 (table 97).PECH Gilles-155
79 (table 61).ALLAGNAT Alexis-161
79. (table 75).HENRIOT Josiane-161
81 (table 59).BONNIN Nicole-166
81. (table 92).BELLANGEON Jean-Luc-166
83 (table 66).TREMEAU Martine-169
84 (table 55).LEDE Nathalie-171
84. (table 85).PEREZ Estrella-171
86 (table 50).MUHLEMANN Doriane-173
87 (table 100).GEFFRAY Maryvonne-176
88 (table 56).DOUTE Nicolas-177
89 (table 70).TELLEY Dominique-178
90 (table 72).POULAT Guylaine-186
90. (table 77).MOUCHET Suzy-186
92 (table 82).COSTARIGOT Lucette-194
93 (table 79).NICOT Martine-196
94 (table 71).BETTEX Lisette-197
95 (table 69).ASSELIN Patrick-200
96 (table 53).GARCIA Jean-Paul-210
97 (table 98).LARONZE Catherine-212
98 (table 62).GROSSE Marie-Agnès-213
99 (table 103).MAYOUX Yvon-221
100 (table 102).GUET Yolande-222
101 (table 89).ATALLAH Nagib-247
102 (table 106).SPLINGARD Christine-249
103 (table 91).LE MARESQUIER Françoise-256
104 (table 105).THEOLADE-LAFONTAINE Lawrence-259
105 (table 78).GRASS Didier-265
106 (table 40).VAN VYVE Benoît-272
107 (table 81).DIMINO Marie-367