Festival d'Aix-les-Bains 2018 - Coupe Paul Vieilly - Partie 5

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).MANIQUANT FranckTop
1. (table 2).ADJOVI François-XavierTop
1. (table 5).BIANCHI Anne-MarieTop
1. (table 6).PERROT LucienTop
1. (table 8).GOUELIBO JeanTop
1. (table 9).BIBLOCQUE JeanTop
1. (table 10).CREPIN BernardTop
1. (table 13).D'AMICO LudovicTop
1. (table 17).AFFATON JulienTop
1. (table 21).DELOL FranckTop
1. (table 29).POULAT RémyTop
1. (table 30).SINGER Pierre-ClaudeTop
1. (table 32).HAMEL JanickTop
1. (table 41).MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo DarelTop
1. (table 42).BAUMANN ChristianeTop
1. (table 45).YACOUBIAN GarenTop
1. (table 95).ETNA AdhémarTop
18 (table 7).SPRINGER Robert-1
18. (table 23).LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc-1
20 (table 12).GELINEAU Sylvie-2
20. (table 28).KULIK Gérard-2
20. (table 33).BELOUINEAU Bertrand-2
20. (table 34).VIVARAT Hervé-2
20. (table 39).VERDAN Didier-2
20. (table 46).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-2
20. (table 107).HUTEAU Eugénie-2
27 (table 73).IRASQUE Alex-3
28 (table 52).TORRES Michel-4
29 (table 57).PAYAN Gérard-6
29. (table 60).TEMPE Catherine-6
31 (table 37).CASSIN Carole-41
32 (table 108).NOEL Guy-42
33 (table 15).BAUMANN Alain-43
33. (table 27).ONILLON Michel-43
33. (table 35).GEHIN Christian-43
33. (table 38).HAINAUT Marie-Line-43
33. (table 43).PROVENCAL Janine-43
33. (table 44).REYNAUD Jérôme-43
33. (table 80).VIENNE Roberte-43
33. (table 87).LARMINIER Laurent-43
33. (table 93).GOIZET Annette-43
42 (table 65).CERF Gilbert-45
43 (table 104).GARNIER Stéphane-47
44 (table 20).OGER Thierry-51
45 (table 4).BERNARD Erwan-52
45. (table 14).BOZZACO-COLONA Charles-52
45. (table 31).JANS Andrée-52
45. (table 50).MUHLEMANN Doriane-52
45. (table 63).ERRERA Elisabeth-52
45. (table 67).PAILLET Clotilde-52
45. (table 99).VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre-52
52 (table 16).ROUX Sandra-54
52. (table 19).THERESETTE Jean-François-54
52. (table 24).SCLAVONT Pascal-54
52. (table 36).GASTON Daniel-54
52. (table 49).VITTECOQ Daniel-54
52. (table 68).CLIGNY Antoine-54
52. (table 84).MARCKERT Jacques-54
52. (table 94).WEBER Sylvie-54
52. (table 96).REHSPRINGER Martine-54
61 (table 51).MARCHAL Claudine-55
61. (table 56).DOUTE Nicolas-55
63 (table 25).RESIMONT Daniel-56
63. (table 47).MOSBACH Frédéric-56
63. (table 70).TELLEY Dominique-56
63. (table 71).BETTEX Lisette-56
63. (table 82).COSTARIGOT Lucette-56
63. (table 97).PECH Gilles-56
69 (table 74).VINCENT Yvette-57
69. (table 75).HENRIOT Josiane-57
69. (table 86).ORHNIAL Jean-Marc-57
69. (table 90).FAURE Monique-57
73 (table 48).NOIROT Pascal-58
73. (table 64).THORENS Lucette-58
73. (table 101).MEURDRA Christelle-58
76 (table 54).SIRMEL Jean-Pierre-59
76. (table 100).GEFFRAY Maryvonne-59
78 (table 72).POULAT Guylaine-62
78. (table 76).GAY Joëlle-62
80 (table 18).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-70
81 (table 103).MAYOUX Yvon-71
82 (table 58).BAYS Christine-78
83 (table 11).SPANG Cédric-90
84 (table 55).LEDE Nathalie-95
84. (table 61).ALLAGNAT Alexis-95
86 (table 106).SPLINGARD Christine-97
87 (table 83).SEBASTIAN SANTAMARIA Miguel-101
88 (table 53).GARCIA Jean-Paul-103
88. (table 66).TREMEAU Martine-103
90 (table 85).PEREZ Estrella-106
91 (table 77).MOUCHET Suzy-107
92 (table 62).GROSSE Marie-Agnès-108
93 (table 59).BONNIN Nicole-109
94 (table 69).ASSELIN Patrick-110
94. (table 92).BELLANGEON Jean-Luc-110
96 (table 26).OUAZAN Manuel-114
97 (table 3).QUESADA Christian-115
97. (table 79).NICOT Martine-115
97. (table 91).LE MARESQUIER Françoise-115
100 (table 102).GUET Yolande-116
101 (table 88).VAHINEMOEA Célestine-121
102 (table 81).DIMINO Marie-126
103 (table 98).LARONZE Catherine-128
104 (table 105).THEOLADE-LAFONTAINE Lawrence-131
105 (table 89).ATALLAH Nagib-143
106 (table 78).GRASS Didier-168
107 (table 40).VAN VYVE Benoît-182