Festival d'Aix-les-Bains 2018 - Coupe Paul Vieilly - Partie 5

8. HIN+EPEQrejouer REJOUER

Top: PHENIQUE, 7B, 83 - Score = 83

Détail des négatifs du coup 8 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
81DIMINO Marie-834BZéro
38HAINAUT Marie-Line-503A 
50MUHLEMANN Doriane-503A 
11SPANG Cédric-492A 
43PROVENCAL Janine-492B 
104GARNIER Stéphane-494C 
41MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel-472A 
44REYNAUD Jérôme-472B 
46SANTI HOUDART Sabine-472A 
4BERNARD Erwan-451B 
15BAUMANN Alain-452A 
18ALLAGNAT Raphaël-452A 
20OGER Thierry-453A 
24SCLAVONT Pascal-453B 
25RESIMONT Daniel-452BAvertissement
39VERDAN Didier-452A 
40VAN VYVE Benoît-452B 
47MOSBACH Frédéric-452B 
48NOIROT Pascal-454A 
53GARCIA Jean-Paul-454A 
56DOUTE Nicolas-452A 
60TEMPE Catherine-453A 
61ALLAGNAT Alexis-453A 
62GROSSE Marie-Agnès-454A 
64THORENS Lucette-454D 
66TREMEAU Martine-453B 
68CLIGNY Antoine-453A 
70TELLEY Dominique-453B 
71BETTEX Lisette-453B 
72POULAT Guylaine-454A 
73IRASQUE Alex-453B 
75HENRIOT Josiane-454A 
77MOUCHET Suzy-454B 
78GRASS Didier-454A 
79NICOT Martine-454A 
80VIENNE Roberte-454A 
82COSTARIGOT Lucette-454B 
84MARCKERT Jacques-452A 
87LARMINIER Laurent-452A 
89ATALLAH Nagib-453B 
91LE MARESQUIER Françoise-454B 
93GOIZET Annette-453A 
97PECH Gilles-453A 
98LARONZE Catherine-454A 
99VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre-453A 
100GEFFRAY Maryvonne-454A 
101MEURDRA Christelle-454A 
102GUET Yolande-454B 
103MAYOUX Yvon-454A 
105THEOLADE-LAFONTAINE Lawrence-454D 
106SPLINGARD Christine-453B 
1MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
2ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
3QUESADA ChristianTop1B 
5BIANCHI Anne-MarieTop2A 
6PERROT LucienTop2B 
7SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
8GOUELIBO JeanTop2A 
9BIBLOCQUE JeanTop1B 
10CREPIN BernardTop1B 
12GELINEAU SylvieTop2A 
13D'AMICO LudovicTop2AAvertissement
14BOZZACO-COLONA CharlesTop2A 
16ROUX SandraTop2BAvertissement
17AFFATON JulienTop1AAvertissement
19THERESETTE Jean-FrançoisTop3A 
21DELOL FranckTop1B 
23LE TOQUIN Jean-LucTop2A 
26OUAZAN ManuelTop3AAvertissement
27ONILLON MichelTop1B 
28KULIK GérardTop2B 
29POULAT RémyTop1A 
30SINGER Pierre-ClaudeTop1AAvertissement
31JANS AndréeTop2B 
32HAMEL JanickTop2B 
33BELOUINEAU BertrandTop2B 
34VIVARAT HervéTop2B 
35GEHIN ChristianTop2B 
36GASTON DanielTop3B 
37CASSIN CaroleTop2A 
42BAUMANN ChristianeTop2A 
45YACOUBIAN GarenTop2A 
49VITTECOQ DanielTop2B 
51MARCHAL ClaudineTop2A 
52TORRES MichelTop3A 
54SIRMEL Jean-PierreTop3B 
55LEDE NathalieTop4A 
57PAYAN GérardTop2BAvertissement
58BAYS ChristineTop3A 
59BONNIN NicoleTop4A 
63ERRERA ElisabethTop3A 
65CERF GilbertTop2A 
67PAILLET ClotildeTop2A 
69ASSELIN PatrickTop2B 
74VINCENT YvetteTop5C 
76GAY JoëlleTop3BAvertissement
83SEBASTIAN SANTAMARIA MiguelTop3B 
85PEREZ EstrellaTop4A 
86ORHNIAL Jean-MarcTop2B 
88VAHINEMOEA CélestineTop4B 
90FAURE MoniqueTop5A 
92BELLANGEON Jean-LucTop3BAvertissement
94WEBER SylvieTop3A 
95ETNA AdhémarTop3AAvertissement
96REHSPRINGER MartineTop3B 
107HUTEAU EugénieTop3B 
108NOEL GuyTop2B