Festival d'Aix-les-Bains 2019 - Coupe Paul Vieilly
Palmarès final par catégorie :
Catégorie Minipoussin | ||||
1. (346) | DALMASSO Romain | 3824 | FR | K05 |
2. (652) | DECOUTURE Amaury | 2432 | FR | G10 |
Catégorie Poussin | ||||
1. (69) | BONNOT Eric | 4097 | FR | I07 |
2. (646) | HUON-LAURENT Théodore | 2693 | FR | K09 |
3. (647) | GROS Lucile | 2690 | FR | HS12 |
4. (651) | AUFFRAY Jade | 2514 | FR | HS12 |
5. (653) | EISENSTEIN Jack | 2269 | FR | UJ05 |
Catégorie Benjamin | ||||
1. (191) | HOMASSEL Hugolin | 3980 | FR | LJ36 |
2. (222) | SEITZ Pierre | 3944 | FR | A02 |
3. (383) | PAIRE Robin | 3782 | FR | LJ22 |
4. (384) | GRENIER Aloys | 3781 | FR | A03 |
5. (446) | BIGNON-BAKETOU Théophile | 3718 | FR | WJ03 |
Catégorie Cadet | ||||
1. (260) | DA COSTA-QUENNESSON Flavian | 3907 | FR | O11 |
2. (289) | CHEVOLOT Quentin | 3879 | FR | FJ15 |
3. (563) | GROS Aurélien | 3527 | FR | HS12 |
4. (616) | GUIRAUD Capucine | 3319 | FR | WJ03 |
5. (633) | GUERLACH Guillaume | 3069 | FR | FJ15 |
Catégorie Junior | ||||
1. (19) | CHOISELAT Benjamin | 4186 | FR | OJ43 |
2. (68) | BLONDEL Augustin | 4100 | FR | H29 |
3. (130) | EL BERMILE Myriam | 4036 | FR | HJ08 |
4. (250) | CARDONA Mathis | 3916 | FR | I07 |
5. (262) | GARCIA Noa | 3906 | FR | X04 |
Catégorie Espoir | ||||
1. (589) | LABRINI Anaïs | 3451 | FR | I04 |
2. (608) | HOUDUSSE Julien | 3348 | FR | S27 |
3. (639) | VANDERCAM Elani | 2968 | BE | GIB |
Catégorie Senior | ||||
1. (2) | ESSOMBA Raymond | 4318 | FR | B23 |
2. (3) | LECLERCQ Emmanuel | 4302 | BE | SON |
3. (4) | MATTERA Cécile | 4275 | FR | I04 |
4. (11) | PEREZ Estrella | 4235 | FR | W18 |
5. (15) | MENNECHET Brigitte | 4210 | FR | F29 |
Catégorie Vermeil | ||||
1. (5) | GRASS Didier | 4272 | FR | H17 |
2. (6) | CADET Philippe | 4270 | FR | O11 |
3. (7) | FLAMENT Jacques | 4266 | FR | E18 |
4. (8) | MOREL Marie-Madeleine | 4259 | FR | I17 |
5. (9) | GARCIA Marie-Claude | 4248 | FR | X04 |
Catégorie Diamant | ||||
1. (1) | TEPLY Suzanne | 4332 | FR | O07 |
2. (10) | ALBERT Martine | 4238 | FR | T03 |
3. (13) | FUSILLIER Régine | 4215 | FR | G29 |
4. (14) | BONNIN Nicole | 4212 | FR | H08 |
5. (18) | DE BROISSIA Claudine | 4190 | FR | H20 |