Festival d'Aix-les-Bains 2022 - TH3 paires

Cumul 1-3
Joueurs : 183 Top = 2684  
Joueurs par série : 13 N1 22 N2 38 N3 67 N4 31 N5 12 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 ALLAGNAT ALEXIS / CLIGNY ANTOINE (J) 2683 1A   877 / WJ03
2 ANDRIEU HUGO / TESSIER SAMSON   2678 1A   878 / T03
3 JEAN-BAPTISTE GASTON / VERGNE AHLONG MATT ANDRÉ   2674 1A   878 / H04
4 SANTI ROMAIN / TERCIER GRÉGOIRE   2671 1A   878 / BRA
5 CARO BERNARD / DORE ARNAUD   2664 1A   877 / V20
6 DELORE GUY / ROYER LUCE (D) 2662 1A   876 / E07
7 DOUILLET ERIC / FAYE ABDOU   2654 1B   869 / L08
8 BERNARD ERWAN / MARCKERT JACQUES (E) 2648 1A   869 / C16
9 DE MUYNCK MARYLINE / FRANCOIS FRÉDÉRIC (V) 2645 2A   873 / YOD
10 CASTALAN THIERRY / DOUTE FABIEN   2641 1A   850 / R14
11 GASCUEL BENJAMIN / SPANG CÉDRIC   2640 1A   877 / C03
12 CERF GILBERT / CERF SOPHIE   2637 2A   860 / R06
13 JOLY CHRISTINE / KULIK GÉRARD (V) 2634 2A   858 / K06
14 BERNIER MURIELLE / BERNIER PASCAL   2629 1A   877 / R10
15 DEROSNE MARIE-CLAUDE / PERON MARIE-CÉCILE   2627 2A   860 / D30
16 LHERMET LAURINE / MOREL JEAN-BAPTISTE   2626 2A   864 / LJ22
17 BAQUER EVE / JEFFREDO CLAUDIE (V) 2621 2A   870 / Q04
18 CHAN CÉLINE / CHANSON NICOLAS   2614 1A   842 / FS31
19 LECLERCQ EMMANUEL / VAN VYVE BENOÎT   2613 2B   860 / SON
19 PECH GILLES / PECH JOËLLE (V) 2613 3A   867 / F26
21 BAYS CHRISTINE / YACOUBIAN GAREN (V) 2609 2A   869 / FRI
21 GUIBERT HÉLÈNE / SAUVAGET THOMAS   2609 2A   859 / M47
23 GOIZET ANNETTE / GRELLET BERNARD (D) 2591 2A   865 / M03
24 BARTIER FRÉDÉRIC / BUDA BRIGITTE (V) 2589 1B   830 / R03
25 BIANCHI ANNE-MARIE / LE TOQUIN JEAN-LUC (D) 2581 2A   862 / C03
26 HOMASSEL HUGOLIN / PAIRE ROBIN (J) 2575 3A   857 / LJ36
27 HERRICK ISABELLE / PERROT LUCIEN   2574 3A   865 / N04
28 HAMEL JANICK / SAMOYEAU DELPHINE   2573 2B   868 / D02
29 LEPIN ANDRÉ / LEPIN JACQUELINE (D) 2568 3A   872 / R05
30 BONNET MÉLANIE / POULAIN CATHERINE (V) 2559 4A   831 / B23
31 GRENIER ALOYS / LEGAUD ANNA (C) 2555 3B   854 / A03
32 HAINAUT MARIE-LINE / TOUSSAINT ALAIN (V) 2553 2B   855 / SON
33 DESPONT LAURENT / THEVENOT MAXIME   2551 2B   851 / V07
34 CALVO MYRIAM / LACRAMPE SYLVIE (V) 2548 3A   847 / H05
35 FEVRE PATRICK / RAY CHRISTIANE (V) 2547 3A   855 / L13
36 FOLLIOT JEAN-PIERRE / JOLI SUZEL   2543 3A   866 / L30
37 ALAMKAN GERMAIN / HENRY JOSÉE (V) 2537 4A   831 / Q62
38 GRUYELLE MONIQUE / MAGDA JACQUELINE (V) 2528 3A   845 / G26
39 COURTOIS TOM / DA COSTA-QUENNESSON FLAVIAN (E) 2524 3A   825 / I06
40 BRULET ERIC / LAUTE SERGE   2522 2A   838 / GIB
41 FENDELEUR PAULETTE / THERESETTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS   2520 2B   833 / F04
41 FOURMOND MICHEL / GIBEAU ELIANE (V) 2520 2A   831 / X04
43 ARIZZI AGNÈS / ARIZZI RICHARD (V) 2517 3B   786 / R03
44 BERGERON LOUISE / LAPOINTE LYNNE (V) 2514 3B   861 / LA7
45 DESJARDINS MONIQUE / LABRECQUE GUY   2506 3A   853 / CDE
46 ARNAUD PATRICIA / MUHLEMANN DORIANE   2503 4A   861 / LAN
46 BURNIER MARTINE / PEYLIN MICHÈLE (V) 2503 5A   828 / F10
48 ARGOUD FRANÇOISE / ROBERT YVES   2500 3B   797 / F25
48 BERTRAND MAGUY / GUINDANI SIMONE (D) 2500 3B   808 / B02
50 MARIN JACQUES / PELE CHANTAL   2498 4A   839 / R02