Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
144
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4 (en cours)
Tournoi-bénéfice Tremblant 2018 - Partie 3
REJOUER
Top: LUTZ, 15A, 39 - Score = 39
Détail des négatifs du coup 17 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
1
NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.
Top
1B
2
FORTIN Guillaume
Top
1A
3
PLANTE Gaétan
Top
1B
4
PETITJEAN Daniel
Top
1A
5
HÉBERT Mario
Top
1B
6
GAUDETTE Renée
Top
2A
7
FORTIN Florent
Top
1B
8
DEGUIRE André
Top
2A
9
ROUSSY Jacques
-12
2B
10
ARCHAMBAULT Jean
Top
1B
11
DOCQUIER Daniel
Top
2B
12
JOLIN Armel
Top
2A
13
LEDUC Étienne
Top
3B
14
DEHAUT François
Top
2A
15
GARAND Louis
Top
2A
16
COGGER Denis
Top
4A
17
SIMARD Line
Top
3B
18
GINGRAS Marielle
Top
1A
19
JUTRAS Jeannine
Top
4A
20
BRIAND Yvan
Top
2B
21
BLAIN Josée
Top
3B
22
BISAILLON Pierrette
Top
2B
23
DUQUETTE Nicole
-12
4A
24
MOREL Marcel
Top
4B
25
GAUVIN Serge
-12
4B
26
RAINVILLE Claudette
Top
4A
27
BEAUREGARD Alain
Top
3B
28
CHARRON Pauline
-26
4B
Avertissement
29
SAURIOL Claire
-12
4D
30
PARIS Jeanne
-21
5B
31
TREMBLAY Robert
-23
3A
32
PELLETIER Jacqueline
-12
5A
34
CHARPENTIER Danielle
Top
2A
35
TRÉVILY Annie
Top
2B
36
LAPOINTE Jeanne
-21
3B
37
PELLETIER Monique
-12
4B
38
PERREAULT Jacques
-12
5A
39
PROVOST Jean
Top
3A
40
LESSARD Noëlla
-20
4B
41
BASTIEN Pierre
Top
4A
42
GRONDIN Ginette
Top
4B
43
BEAUCHEMIN Myriam
Top
4D
44
BENAMIRA Salah Eddine
Top
4A
45
AMIREAULT Daniel
-12
4B
46
SAINT-JACQUES Lise
Top
5A
47
BERGERON Louise
-12
4A
49
CAUCHON Gérard
-12
3A
50
PLANTE Jacques
-21
4A
51
CRAWSHAW Richard
-12
3B
52
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
-12
3B
53
JODOIN Denis
Top
4C
56
DESCHENES Lucie
Top
3A
57
SMAERS Paula
Top
4A
58
TALBOT Lise
Top
4C
59
TREMBLAY Ghislaine
-12
4C
60
LAJEUNESSE Renée
-12
5C
Avertissement
61
VAILLES Jean Pierre
-20
4A
62
BILODEAU Denise
-12
4B
63
DELISLE Carolle
-12
5B
64
BISSON Francine
Top
4A
65
TRAHAN Danielle
Top
5A
66
LEMENU Jacqueline
-12
4D
67
PROVENCHER Gaétane
-20
4A
68
CAOUETTE Carole
-20
4D
69
LAPOINTE Fabien
Top
4B
70
FORTIER Nicole
-12
4D
71
NADEAU Serge
Top
5A
72
LEMIEUX Lise
Top
4A
73
GIROUX Nicole
Top
4B
74
GAREAU Colette
-21
4B
75
VINKEL Catherine
-12
3B
76
THOMAS Jean-Jacques
-12
5A
77
MOQUIN Ginette
-12
5B
78
PÉLOQUIN Pauline
Top
5A
79
ROBERTSON Gisèle
-20
5B
80
DEMERS Lucie
Top
5C
81
GOSSELIN Françoise
Top
4D
82
BRUNETTE Pierre
-12
6A
83
BLANCHARD Ginette
-12
4A
84
ROCHON Claude
-12
5D
85
DUFOUR Anne
Top
5B
86
FORTIER Claire
-12
4B
87
PATERSON Jonathan
-12
5B
88
LANDRY Marielle
-20
5A
90
LARIVIÈRE Denise
-20
5B
91
SCOTT Richard
-20
4C
92
NEVEU Danielle
-22
5C
93
LESSARD Claudette
-12
5B
94
LÉTOURNEAU Elise
-20
4C
95
PLANTE Francine
-12
5B
96
PELTIER Diane
Top
5B
97
PERREAULT Claudine
-12
6A
98
LABRECQUE Guy
-12
4C
99
DE LONGCHAMP Claire
-12
5A
100
DE FALKENSTEEN Danielle
-20
5C
101
COUTURE Lise-Andrée
-20
5D
102
DUBREUIL Christiane
Top
4C
103
BENOÎT Monique
Top
4B
104
PROVOST Gilles
-25
4D
105
GAGNON Odette
-20
5B
106
PAQUET Lise
-12
5C
107
CHAYER Sylvain
Top
3B
108
CHOUINARD Yolande
-12
5B
109
LEBLANC Estelle
-20
5C
110
COULOMBE Normand
-12
6A
112
GAGNON Monique
-26
6A
113
ST-PIERRE Lise
-12
5C
114
PAULHUS Sylvie
-12
5B
115
TROTTIER Marie-Paule
Top
5D
117
ROY Claudette
-12
4D
118
CHARRON Claude
-20
5B
Avertissement
119
JOYAL Nicole
-12
5A
122
OUELLETTE Micheline
Top
5C
123
FORGUES Valérie
-12
5C
124
HAINEAULT Maurice
-12
5B
125
COOL Monique
-24
5C
126
LAVOIE Jeanne
-20
5B
Avertissement
127
TRÉPANIER Violette
-21
5C
128
QUÉMÉRÉ Odile
Top
5C
129
CHARRON Micheline
-12
5D
130
LAMBERT Rose-Hélène
-12
5B
131
GAUDREAULT Denise
-12
5D
132
FOREST Jérôme
-12
5C
133
MARTINEAU Madeleine
-20
5B
134
VERRAULT Lise
-12
5B
135
HANDFIELD Monique
-24
5B
136
ST-PIERRE Hugues
-12
6A
137
HÉBERT Lise
-12
6A
138
BOURQUE Nicole
Top
4D
140
DAIGNEAULT France
-12
6A
141
ROUSSY Ghislaine
-20
6A
142
HUOT Christiane
-12
5B
143
LÉTOURNEAU Louisette
-12
5C
145
LAVOIE Monique
-20
5B
146
MARQUIS Nicole
-20
5C
147
CÔTÉ Patricia
-26
7
148
MARQUIS G. Florence
-12
5C
149
HURTUBISE Gabrielle
-12
5C
150
BOYER Marie
-20
4D
151
PAQUIN Louise
-12
5C
152
CARTIER Carmen
-20
5C
153
FRIGAULT Greta
-20
5C
154
LAFERRIÈRE Lise
-12
5C
155
BROUILLARD Monique
-12
6A
156
LEMAY Danielle
-12
5C
157
LETARTE Huguette
-12
6A
158
BLANCHARD Guy
Top
6B
160
PARÉ Lisette
-12
5B
161
LAPOINTE Richard
-12
5B
162
LABELLE Renée
-26
6A
163
ABRAM Aline
-27
6A
164
BEAULIEU Céline
-12
4B
165
PLOUFFE Clothilde
-12
5B
166
ST-ARNEAULT Gisèle
-12
5D
167
VIGNOLA Madeleine
Top
6B
168
RIOUX Gilbert
Top
5D
169
PICARD Gérald
-12
6B
170
GAUVIN Colette
-12
5A
171
LABELLE Michel
-20
5D
172
DESLANDES Monic
-24
6A
173
DUPONT Murielle
-12
6A
175
BOUCHARD Marcelle
-20
5D
176
MAYNARD Francine
-12
5C
177
MICHEL Francine
-20
6A
180
BELLEFLEUR Marguerite
-26
6A
181
RENAUD France
-24
6A
182
FRÉCHETTE Chantal
-12
5C
183
HARVEY Gilles
-12
6B
184
FILION Bibiane
-27
6A
Avertissement
185
PIGEON Marie-José
-25
6A
186
BOUTIN Madeleine
Top
5D
187
LAVOIE Marie-Rose
-25
6B
188
DUGUAY Simone
-12
6A
189
BERGERON France
-23
6A
190
PERRYMAN Claude
-12
6A
191
RATELLE Lise
Top
6A
192
HOULE Micheline B
Top
5D
193
GOYER Lyne
-25
6C
194
LAMBERT Lisette
Top
5D
195
SIMARD Yolande
-20
6A
Pénalité
196
BOUGIE Rita
Top
5D
197
LECLERC Nathalie
-27
6C
198
COURTOIS Hélène
-23
6B
199
LONGPRÉ Lise
-27
6C
201
PARENT Marina
-12
6C
202
LEMAY Josée
-27
6A
203
OUELLETTE Claire
-20
6B
Avertissement
204
NADEAU Céline
-20
6C
205
LAPIERRE Lise
-12
6A
206
MIRANDETTE Francine
-12
6C
208
GAUDREAU Florence
-12
6C
209
HUDON Ghislain
-27
6C
210
PRINCE Louise
-12
3B
211
CARON Jocelyne
-20
6A
213
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
Top
3B
214
BEAUDOIN Lise
-25
5C
215
HERNANDEZ Paul
-12
4C