Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
165
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4 (en cours)
Tournoi-bénéfice Tremblant 2018 - Partie 3
REJOUER
Top: JACTE, 4A, 46 - Score = 46
Détail des négatifs du coup 8 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
15
GARAND Louis
-46
2A
Zéro
197
LECLERC Nathalie
-46
6C
Zéro
215
HERNANDEZ Paul
-20
4C
158
BLANCHARD Guy
-19
6B
208
GAUDREAU Florence
-17
6C
100
DE FALKENSTEEN Danielle
-16
5C
163
ABRAM Aline
-16
6A
183
HARVEY Gilles
-16
6B
193
GOYER Lyne
-16
6C
201
PARENT Marina
-16
6C
202
LEMAY Josée
-16
6A
209
HUDON Ghislain
-16
6C
22
BISAILLON Pierrette
-15
2B
28
CHARRON Pauline
-15
4B
47
BERGERON Louise
-15
4A
70
FORTIER Nicole
-15
4D
76
THOMAS Jean-Jacques
-15
5A
95
PLANTE Francine
-15
5B
108
CHOUINARD Yolande
-15
5B
119
JOYAL Nicole
-15
5A
125
COOL Monique
-15
5C
132
FOREST Jérôme
-15
5C
137
HÉBERT Lise
-15
6A
138
BOURQUE Nicole
-15
4D
140
DAIGNEAULT France
-15
6A
152
CARTIER Carmen
-15
5C
161
LAPOINTE Richard
-15
5B
166
ST-ARNEAULT Gisèle
-15
5D
173
DUPONT Murielle
-15
6A
180
BELLEFLEUR Marguerite
-15
6A
182
FRÉCHETTE Chantal
-15
5C
198
COURTOIS Hélène
-15
6B
199
LONGPRÉ Lise
-15
6C
205
LAPIERRE Lise
-15
6A
206
MIRANDETTE Francine
-15
6C
214
BEAUDOIN Lise
-15
5C
84
ROCHON Claude
-14
5D
145
LAVOIE Monique
-14
5B
4
PETITJEAN Daniel
-6
1A
5
HÉBERT Mario
-6
1B
9
ROUSSY Jacques
-6
2B
10
ARCHAMBAULT Jean
-6
1B
34
CHARPENTIER Danielle
-6
2A
43
BEAUCHEMIN Myriam
-6
4D
49
CAUCHON Gérard
-6
3A
50
PLANTE Jacques
-6
4A
57
SMAERS Paula
-6
4A
65
TRAHAN Danielle
-6
5A
69
LAPOINTE Fabien
-6
4B
71
NADEAU Serge
-6
5A
97
PERREAULT Claudine
-6
6A
98
LABRECQUE Guy
-6
4C
101
COUTURE Lise-Andrée
-6
5D
102
DUBREUIL Christiane
-6
4C
114
PAULHUS Sylvie
-6
5B
115
TROTTIER Marie-Paule
-6
5D
122
OUELLETTE Micheline
-6
5C
128
QUÉMÉRÉ Odile
-6
5C
136
ST-PIERRE Hugues
-6
6A
141
ROUSSY Ghislaine
-6
6A
150
BOYER Marie
-6
4D
155
BROUILLARD Monique
-6
6A
169
PICARD Gérald
-6
6B
176
MAYNARD Francine
-6
5C
181
RENAUD France
-6
6A
185
PIGEON Marie-José
-6
6A
187
LAVOIE Marie-Rose
-6
6B
194
LAMBERT Lisette
-6
5D
195
SIMARD Yolande
-6
6A
204
NADEAU Céline
-6
6C
19
JUTRAS Jeannine
-4
4A
32
PELLETIER Jacqueline
-4
5A
51
CRAWSHAW Richard
-4
3B
78
PÉLOQUIN Pauline
-4
5A
82
BRUNETTE Pierre
-4
6A
87
PATERSON Jonathan
-4
5B
93
LESSARD Claudette
-4
5B
103
BENOÎT Monique
-4
4B
109
LEBLANC Estelle
-4
5C
118
CHARRON Claude
-4
5B
123
FORGUES Valérie
-4
5C
124
HAINEAULT Maurice
-4
5B
126
LAVOIE Jeanne
-4
5B
130
LAMBERT Rose-Hélène
-4
5B
146
MARQUIS Nicole
-4
5C
148
MARQUIS G. Florence
-4
5C
153
FRIGAULT Greta
-4
5C
154
LAFERRIÈRE Lise
-4
5C
157
LETARTE Huguette
-4
6A
160
PARÉ Lisette
-4
5B
162
LABELLE Renée
-4
6A
164
BEAULIEU Céline
-4
4B
167
VIGNOLA Madeleine
-4
6B
170
GAUVIN Colette
-4
5A
177
MICHEL Francine
-4
6A
184
FILION Bibiane
-4
6A
188
DUGUAY Simone
-4
6A
189
BERGERON France
-4
6A
190
PERRYMAN Claude
-4
6A
203
OUELLETTE Claire
-4
6B
211
CARON Jocelyne
-4
6A
1
NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.
Top
1B
2
FORTIN Guillaume
Top
1A
3
PLANTE Gaétan
Top
1B
6
GAUDETTE Renée
Top
2A
7
FORTIN Florent
Top
1B
8
DEGUIRE André
Top
2A
11
DOCQUIER Daniel
Top
2B
12
JOLIN Armel
Top
2A
13
LEDUC Étienne
Top
3B
14
DEHAUT François
Top
2A
16
COGGER Denis
Top
4A
17
SIMARD Line
Top
3B
18
GINGRAS Marielle
Top
1A
20
BRIAND Yvan
Top
2B
21
BLAIN Josée
Top
3B
23
DUQUETTE Nicole
Top
4A
24
MOREL Marcel
Top
4B
25
GAUVIN Serge
Top
4B
26
RAINVILLE Claudette
Top
4A
27
BEAUREGARD Alain
Top
3B
29
SAURIOL Claire
Top
4D
30
PARIS Jeanne
Top
5B
31
TREMBLAY Robert
Top
3A
35
TRÉVILY Annie
Top
2B
36
LAPOINTE Jeanne
Top
3B
37
PELLETIER Monique
Top
4B
38
PERREAULT Jacques
Top
5A
39
PROVOST Jean
Top
3A
40
LESSARD Noëlla
Top
4B
41
BASTIEN Pierre
Top
4A
42
GRONDIN Ginette
Top
4B
44
BENAMIRA Salah Eddine
Top
4A
45
AMIREAULT Daniel
Top
4B
46
SAINT-JACQUES Lise
Top
5A
52
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
Top
3B
53
JODOIN Denis
Top
4C
56
DESCHENES Lucie
Top
3A
Avertissement
58
TALBOT Lise
Top
4C
Avertissement
59
TREMBLAY Ghislaine
Top
4C
60
LAJEUNESSE Renée
Top
5C
61
VAILLES Jean Pierre
Top
4A
62
BILODEAU Denise
Top
4B
Avertissement
63
DELISLE Carolle
Top
5B
64
BISSON Francine
Top
4A
66
LEMENU Jacqueline
Top
4D
67
PROVENCHER Gaétane
Top
4A
68
CAOUETTE Carole
Top
4D
72
LEMIEUX Lise
Top
4A
73
GIROUX Nicole
Top
4B
74
GAREAU Colette
Top
4B
Avertissement
75
VINKEL Catherine
Top
3B
77
MOQUIN Ginette
Top
5B
79
ROBERTSON Gisèle
Top
5B
80
DEMERS Lucie
Top
5C
81
GOSSELIN Françoise
Top
4D
83
BLANCHARD Ginette
Top
4A
85
DUFOUR Anne
Top
5B
86
FORTIER Claire
Top
4B
88
LANDRY Marielle
Top
5A
90
LARIVIÈRE Denise
Top
5B
Avertissement
91
SCOTT Richard
Top
4C
92
NEVEU Danielle
Top
5C
94
LÉTOURNEAU Elise
Top
4C
96
PELTIER Diane
Top
5B
99
DE LONGCHAMP Claire
Top
5A
104
PROVOST Gilles
Top
4D
105
GAGNON Odette
Top
5B
106
PAQUET Lise
Top
5C
107
CHAYER Sylvain
Top
3B
110
COULOMBE Normand
Top
6A
112
GAGNON Monique
Top
6A
113
ST-PIERRE Lise
Top
5C
117
ROY Claudette
Top
4D
127
TRÉPANIER Violette
Top
5C
129
CHARRON Micheline
Top
5D
131
GAUDREAULT Denise
Top
5D
133
MARTINEAU Madeleine
Top
5B
134
VERRAULT Lise
Top
5B
135
HANDFIELD Monique
Top
5B
142
HUOT Christiane
Top
5B
143
LÉTOURNEAU Louisette
Top
5C
Avertissement
147
CÔTÉ Patricia
Top
7
149
HURTUBISE Gabrielle
Top
5C
151
PAQUIN Louise
Top
5C
156
LEMAY Danielle
Top
5C
165
PLOUFFE Clothilde
Top
5B
168
RIOUX Gilbert
Top
5D
171
LABELLE Michel
Top
5D
172
DESLANDES Monic
Top
6A
175
BOUCHARD Marcelle
Top
5D
186
BOUTIN Madeleine
Top
5D
191
RATELLE Lise
Top
6A
192
HOULE Micheline B
Top
5D
196
BOUGIE Rita
Top
5D
210
PRINCE Louise
Top
3B
213
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
Top
3B