Festival de Biarritz 2012 - Coupe Harroka

Cumul 1-2
Joueurs : 111 Top = 1779  
Joueurs par série : 6 N1 12 N2 11 N3 52 N4 26 N5 3 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 MANIQUANT FRANCK - ROUSSEAU ANTOINE   1780 1A    
2 FRAITEUR EMILIE - FRAITEUR PAUL   1764 1A    
3 MARTENS MICHÈLE - PAPION JACQUES (V) 1763 2A    
4 COLLIN JEAN-MARC - NAGODE ERIC   1760 2A    
5 PIERRON JEAN-CLAUDE - VAN BELLE DAVID   1753 1A    
6 GUESDON LAURENT - SCHLAEFLIN BRUNO   1749 2A    
7 DUCLOY GUY - FERRAND GÉRARD (V) 1748 2B    
8 BOUDJENANE RACHID - VIGROUX PATRICK   1745 1A    
9 GUIDARD LAURENT - LAUBRETON FRANCINE   1721 1B    
10 ANTHOINE SERGE - ERRERA ELISABETH   1711 2B    
11 GAIGNON JOCELYNE - HAMEL JANICK   1674 3A    
12 ASTRESSES PASCAL - MARIAUD CATHERINE   1667 1B    
12 BRULET ERIC - LAUTE SERGE   1667 2A    
12 DESCHENES LUCIE - GEUBEL MARIE-LOUISE (V) 1667 3B    
12 HERRICK ISABELLE - PERROT LUCIEN   1667 2B    
16 ALBERT MARTINE - CATHALOT BRIGITTE   1662 4A    
17 BOURLON ANNE-CHANTAL - KULIK GÉRARD   1635 2B    
18 CECCHETTO NICOLE - LAFFITTE-FITOU JEAN-PIERRE   1626 2B    
19 DUMONT MICHÈLE - NIEHE MARIE-LUC   1614 4B    
20 BERHO JEAN-LOUIS - LARREGAIN MARITXU   1613 4D    
21 EVERARD DE HARZIR ELIZABETH - PAUWELS MONIQUE (D) 1602 4B    
22 CHABANON JANYNE - GRAS SIMONE (D) 1601 4A    
23 MONSIMER ANDRÉE - MONSIMER MICHEL (V) 1574 2B    
24 DUHART ANNE-MARIE - GIRALDI CHRISTINE   1573 3B    
25 NAJEM ELISABETH - NICOT MARTINE (V) 1571 4A    
26 LE THENO MAURICE - LE THENO MICHELLE (D) 1560 3A    
27 ANDRE MARYVONNE - GAUBERT MICHELLE   1549 3A    
28 BOULAY MICHÈLE - VINCENT YVETTE (V) 1539 4A    
28 LEVACHER MARIE-MADELEINE - LEVACHER MICHEL (V) 1539 3B    
30 COSSEC MARIE-CLAIRE - LE STER MARIE (V) 1528 4A    
31 CASSART ALAIN - CASSART MICHELLE (V) 1526 4A    
32 BERNIER NICOLE - BERNIER PAULINE (V) 1518 2B    
33 BOURVON MARYVONNE - CANEZZA GHISLAINE (V) 1517 4B    
34 FONTAINE GYSLAINE - FONTAINE HUBERT (V) 1514 4A    
35 BAEHR ANNIE - MICHEL LISE (V) 1507 3B    
35 BLANQUIER ANNE-MARIE - MORISSON MONIQUE   1507 4A    
37 DESJARDINS MONIQUE - LABRECQUE GUY   1498 3B    
38 HERNANDEZ CLÉMENTINE - POEYDOMENGE MAÏTÉ (V) 1497 4C    
38 ROBIN CHRISTIANE - UGOLINI MICHÈLE (V) 1497 3B    
40 DESSEVRES CLAUDE - DESSEVRES MARIE-ANNICK (V) 1494 4C    
41 COLLETER ANNIE - MASSON CHRISTIANE-YVETTE (V) 1492 4C    
41 DESPRETZ LAURENT - LEBOURG BERTRAND   1492 2A    
41 LE MARECHAL DAMIEN - MION PERILHOU ANNIE   1492 4A    
44 CAILLEAU IRÈNE - ROUGER MOINIER FRANCINE (V) 1484 4A    
45 BERGERON LOUISE - LAPOINTE LYNNE   1476 4A    
46 BAIX MARCELLE - DEPARADIS CHRISTIANE (V) 1469 4A    
47 BARRETEAU LOUISETTE - CERIOLI MICHÈLE (V) 1464 4C    
47 BLANC-BRUDE CHANTAL - FRAGNET CHRISTIANE (V) 1464 3A    
49 DUBREUIL SIMONNE - DUFAU ANNIE (V) 1456 4C    
50 PERES JEAN-CLAUDE - PERES YVETTE (V) 1455 4B