Festival de Biarritz 2012 - Coupe Harroka

Cumul 1-2
Joueurs : 111 Top = 1779  
Joueurs par série : 6 N1 12 N2 11 N3 52 N4 26 N5 3 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 51 à 100
  51 à 100
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
51 PAILLOUS CHRISTIAN - PAILLOUS GERMAINE   1453 4B    
52 BUREAU GENEVIÈVE - CONTASSOT ODILE (V) 1441 4B    
53 DUSART PHILIPPE - ROME CÉLINE GILBERTE   1439 4A    
54 BRAUNSHAUSEN BÉATRICE - CORNU DOMINIQUE   1432 3B    
55 GONIN CLARA - VALENTIN SIMON (J) 1431 4A    
56 BOUCHARD GISÈLE - NOIX GUNDULA (V) 1429 5A    
56 DEMOURES MARC - PAUZAT MARIE-LINE   1429 7    
58 LEGRAND ANNICK - ROPARS MARCELLE (D) 1427 4B    
59 HILLAIRET GENEVIÈVE - HILLAIRET JEAN (D) 1424 5A    
60 BLANCHARD GINETTE - SERRES COLETTE   1419 5A    
61 BACQUIER MARIE-HÉLÈNE - GLANNAZ ANDRÉ (V) 1416 4B    
61 MAUTÉ FRANÇOISE - MAUTÉ YVES   1416 6B    
63 BALANDIER DANIÈLE - HENRY EDITH   1413 4D    
64 LACARELLE MARTINE - VAULET YOLANDE   1407 4C    
65 JUBIN PATRICIA - PAILLOUS CLAUDINE   1403 5C    
66 GINDRAT BLUETTE - MARADAN MARTINE   1402 4A    
67 GIRERD-POTIN ALBERT - GIRERD-POTIN MARIE-CLAUDE (V) 1397 4A    
68 BRUYERE CLAIRE - BRUYERE MONIQUE   1390 4A    
69 MERCADIER MICHÈLE - POYOL MIREILLE (V) 1383 4D    
70 CHARRITTE FRANÇOISE - PFEND ODILE (V) 1381 5A    
71 COULANGEON YVETTE - DUHAMEL PIERRETTE   1377 4B    
72 CHAPOUX JACQUES - CHAPOUX MADELEINE (V) 1371 5B    
73 BEAUBERNARD MARIE-THÉRÈSE - CARIOU MAGUY (V) 1368 5A    
74 DENOUE JEANNE - FRADIN ANNICK (D) 1364 4C    
75 BOUCHERAND MONIQUE - CLAVEL MARIE-CLAIRE (V) 1362 4A    
75 DAVAL MARIE FRANCE - VIVES JOSETTE (V) 1362 5A    
77 BELGNAOUI BERNADETTE - FAOUZI MICHÈLE (V) 1360 4B    
78 BARDON NOËLLE - LE BRUN CHRISTIANE   1359 5C    
79 BRUNEL MADELEINE - FOURCADE LILY (V) 1358 5B    
80 COURTAUX FRANÇOISE - WYPER JENNIFER   1356 5C    
81 CADET CATHERINE - BITTON LAURENCE   1355 4D    
82 CLAVERIE PIERRETTE - HIRSCH CHANTAL   1353 4B    
83 EDOUARD EMILE - THENOT JACQUELINE (V) 1348 4B    
84 LEMERCIER PAULETTE - OGER DANIÈLE   1344 4D    
85 GUIGNARD CLAIRE - NIOGRET LUCIENNE   1337 5B    
86 JACOBE DANIEL - JACOBE ELISABETH (V) 1336 5C    
87 CHARBONNIER JO - POSE NICOLE (V) 1332 4C    
88 TAIT GIANFRANCO - TAIT SIMONE (D) 1329 4D    
89 HUMBLOT JEANNETTE - REINHART JACQUELINE (V) 1325 4D    
90 ASTIER CLAUDE - GUESDON VALÉRIE   1316 5A    
91 DURIEUX DENISE - LECOMTE ROSELINE (V) 1299 5A    
92 COSSEC ROBERT - LE STER CLAUDE (V) 1286 4C    
93 EDERLE JANINE - PARIS DANIELLE (V) 1285 4D    
94 CHAUDRON NICOLE - ETIENNE MARIE-RENÉE (V) 1284 4C    
95 CERNAITS JEANNINE - MALO SYLVETTE (V) 1282 5B    
96 MONNIOT RENÉE - PROUX PIERRE (D) 1280 4C    
97 BORRY MARYVONNE - MORALES MAÏTHÉ (V) 1273 4D    
98 BERGE GEORGETTE - PELOUARD ANDRÉE (V) 1270 5D    
99 DE WALQUE VALENTINE - SANNIER DANIÈLE (V) 1257 5A    
100 MAURICE BERNARD - MAURICE CLAUDIE   1254 5B