Festival de Biarritz 2012 - Coupe Harroka

Cumul 1-3
Joueurs : 111 Top = 2699  
Joueurs par série : 6 N1 12 N2 11 N3 52 N4 26 N5 3 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 MANIQUANT FRANCK - ROUSSEAU ANTOINE   2700 1A    
2 GUESDON LAURENT - SCHLAEFLIN BRUNO   2667 2A    
3 BOUDJENANE RACHID - VIGROUX PATRICK   2656 1A    
4 PIERRON JEAN-CLAUDE - VAN BELLE DAVID   2626 1A    
5 COLLIN JEAN-MARC - NAGODE ERIC   2609 2A    
6 FRAITEUR EMILIE - FRAITEUR PAUL   2608 1A    
7 DUCLOY GUY - FERRAND GÉRARD (V) 2607 2B    
8 GUIDARD LAURENT - LAUBRETON FRANCINE   2598 1B    
9 MARTENS MICHÈLE - PAPION JACQUES (V) 2560 2A    
10 HERRICK ISABELLE - PERROT LUCIEN   2557 2B    
11 ANTHOINE SERGE - ERRERA ELISABETH   2523 2B    
12 DESCHENES LUCIE - GEUBEL MARIE-LOUISE (V) 2520 3B    
13 ASTRESSES PASCAL - MARIAUD CATHERINE   2507 1B    
14 ALBERT MARTINE - CATHALOT BRIGITTE   2501 4A    
15 CECCHETTO NICOLE - LAFFITTE-FITOU JEAN-PIERRE   2482 2B    
16 DUMONT MICHÈLE - NIEHE MARIE-LUC   2473 4B    
17 GAIGNON JOCELYNE - HAMEL JANICK   2459 3A    
18 BRULET ERIC - LAUTE SERGE   2455 2A    
19 LE THENO MAURICE - LE THENO MICHELLE (D) 2443 3A    
20 EVERARD DE HARZIR ELIZABETH - PAUWELS MONIQUE (D) 2427 4B    
21 BOURLON ANNE-CHANTAL - KULIK GÉRARD   2418 2B    
22 BERHO JEAN-LOUIS - LARREGAIN MARITXU   2409 4D    
23 DUHART ANNE-MARIE - GIRALDI CHRISTINE   2406 3B    
24 MONSIMER ANDRÉE - MONSIMER MICHEL (V) 2397 2B    
25 CHABANON JANYNE - GRAS SIMONE (D) 2387 4A    
26 ANDRE MARYVONNE - GAUBERT MICHELLE   2386 3A    
27 NAJEM ELISABETH - NICOT MARTINE (V) 2370 4A    
28 DESPRETZ LAURENT - LEBOURG BERTRAND   2366 2A    
29 LEVACHER MARIE-MADELEINE - LEVACHER MICHEL (V) 2338 3B    
30 BLANQUIER ANNE-MARIE - MORISSON MONIQUE   2330 4A    
31 DESJARDINS MONIQUE - LABRECQUE GUY   2300 3B    
32 LE MARECHAL DAMIEN - MION PERILHOU ANNIE   2298 4A    
33 COSSEC MARIE-CLAIRE - LE STER MARIE (V) 2295 4A    
34 BAIX MARCELLE - DEPARADIS CHRISTIANE (V) 2290 4A    
34 BERNIER NICOLE - BERNIER PAULINE (V) 2290 2B    
36 CASSART ALAIN - CASSART MICHELLE (V) 2288 4A    
37 BAEHR ANNIE - MICHEL LISE (V) 2287 3B    
38 ROBIN CHRISTIANE - UGOLINI MICHÈLE (V) 2286 3B    
39 FONTAINE GYSLAINE - FONTAINE HUBERT (V) 2282 4A    
40 BARRETEAU LOUISETTE - CERIOLI MICHÈLE (V) 2273 4C    
41 CAILLEAU IRÈNE - ROUGER MOINIER FRANCINE (V) 2270 4A    
42 BLANC-BRUDE CHANTAL - FRAGNET CHRISTIANE (V) 2268 3A    
43 HERNANDEZ CLÉMENTINE - POEYDOMENGE MAÏTÉ (V) 2251 4C    
44 BRAUNSHAUSEN BÉATRICE - CORNU DOMINIQUE   2250 3B    
45 BOULAY MICHÈLE - VINCENT YVETTE (V) 2247 4A    
46 GONIN CLARA - VALENTIN SIMON (J) 2245 4A    
47 LEGRAND ANNICK - ROPARS MARCELLE (D) 2241 4B    
48 COLLETER ANNIE - MASSON CHRISTIANE-YVETTE (V) 2232 4C    
49 PAILLOUS CHRISTIAN - PAILLOUS GERMAINE   2228 4B    
50 BOUCHERAND MONIQUE - CLAVEL MARIE-CLAIRE (V) 2208 4A