Festival de Biarritz 2012 - Coupe Harroka

Cumul 1-3
Joueurs : 111 Top = 2699  
Joueurs par série : 6 N1 12 N2 11 N3 52 N4 26 N5 3 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 51 à 100
  51 à 100
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
50 BUREAU GENEVIÈVE - CONTASSOT ODILE (V) 2208 4B    
52 BERGERON LOUISE - LAPOINTE LYNNE   2202 4A    
53 BOURVON MARYVONNE - CANEZZA GHISLAINE (V) 2193 4B    
54 PERES JEAN-CLAUDE - PERES YVETTE (V) 2191 4B    
55 GINDRAT BLUETTE - MARADAN MARTINE   2181 4A    
56 DUSART PHILIPPE - ROME CÉLINE GILBERTE   2179 4A    
57 DUBREUIL SIMONNE - DUFAU ANNIE (V) 2175 4C    
58 BOUCHARD GISÈLE - NOIX GUNDULA (V) 2157 5A    
59 BALANDIER DANIÈLE - HENRY EDITH   2156 4D    
60 BACQUIER MARIE-HÉLÈNE - GLANNAZ ANDRÉ (V) 2154 4B    
61 COULANGEON YVETTE - DUHAMEL PIERRETTE   2153 4B    
62 BLANCHARD GINETTE - SERRES COLETTE   2151 5A    
63 BELGNAOUI BERNADETTE - FAOUZI MICHÈLE (V) 2150 4B    
64 DESSEVRES CLAUDE - DESSEVRES MARIE-ANNICK (V) 2140 4C    
65 MAUTÉ FRANÇOISE - MAUTÉ YVES   2138 6B    
66 HILLAIRET GENEVIÈVE - HILLAIRET JEAN (D) 2136 5A    
67 COURTAUX FRANÇOISE - WYPER JENNIFER   2135 5C    
68 CHARRITTE FRANÇOISE - PFEND ODILE (V) 2118 5A    
69 BRUNEL MADELEINE - FOURCADE LILY (V) 2108 5B    
69 LACARELLE MARTINE - VAULET YOLANDE   2108 4C    
71 DENOUE JEANNE - FRADIN ANNICK (D) 2098 4C    
72 BEAUBERNARD MARIE-THÉRÈSE - CARIOU MAGUY (V) 2093 5A    
72 EDERLE JANINE - PARIS DANIELLE (V) 2093 4D    
74 CHARBONNIER JO - POSE NICOLE (V) 2089 4C    
75 LEMERCIER PAULETTE - OGER DANIÈLE   2087 4D    
76 CADET CATHERINE - BITTON LAURENCE   2084 4D    
77 DEMOURES MARC - PAUZAT MARIE-LINE   2082 7    
78 HUMBLOT JEANNETTE - REINHART JACQUELINE (V) 2081 4D    
79 CHAPOUX JACQUES - CHAPOUX MADELEINE (V) 2078 5B    
80 JUBIN PATRICIA - PAILLOUS CLAUDINE   2075 5C    
81 ASTIER CLAUDE - GUESDON VALÉRIE   2071 5A    
82 CHAUDRON NICOLE - ETIENNE MARIE-RENÉE (V) 2067 4C    
83 COSSEC ROBERT - LE STER CLAUDE (V) 2066 4C    
84 TAIT GIANFRANCO - TAIT SIMONE (D) 2062 4D    
85 GIRERD-POTIN ALBERT - GIRERD-POTIN MARIE-CLAUDE (V) 2059 4A    
86 BORRY MARYVONNE - MORALES MAÏTHÉ (V) 2058 4D    
87 DAVAL MARIE FRANCE - VIVES JOSETTE (V) 2056 5A    
88 MONNIOT RENÉE - PROUX PIERRE (D) 2055 4C    
89 CLAVERIE PIERRETTE - HIRSCH CHANTAL   2054 4B    
90 BRUYERE CLAIRE - BRUYERE MONIQUE   2043 4A    
91 MERCADIER MICHÈLE - POYOL MIREILLE (V) 2038 4D    
92 BARDON NOËLLE - LE BRUN CHRISTIANE   2025 5C    
93 MAURICE BERNARD - MAURICE CLAUDIE   2023 5B    
94 JACOBE DANIEL - JACOBE ELISABETH (V) 2022 5C    
95 GUIGNARD CLAIRE - NIOGRET LUCIENNE   2005 5B    
96 CHARLAS CHARLÈNE - MARETTE ANNE-MARIE (D) 1998 5A    
97 EDOUARD EMILE - THENOT JACQUELINE (V) 1994 4B    
98 DE WALQUE VALENTINE - SANNIER DANIÈLE (V) 1989 5A    
99 BERRUYER MARIE-CLAUDE - SANTUCCI CLAUDETTE (V) 1976 5A    
100 CASTAGNE ANDRÉ - CASTAGNE ELIANE (V) 1965 4C