Festival de Biarritz 2012 - Coupe Harroka

Cumul 1-4
Joueurs : 111 Top = 3489  
Joueurs par série : 6 N1 12 N2 11 N3 52 N4 26 N5 3 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 MANIQUANT FRANCK - ROUSSEAU ANTOINE   3475 1A    
2 BOUDJENANE RACHID - VIGROUX PATRICK   3431 1A    
3 GUESDON LAURENT - SCHLAEFLIN BRUNO   3414 2A    
4 FRAITEUR EMILIE - FRAITEUR PAUL   3393 1A    
5 PIERRON JEAN-CLAUDE - VAN BELLE DAVID   3385 1A    
6 DUCLOY GUY - FERRAND GÉRARD (V) 3375 2B    
7 COLLIN JEAN-MARC - NAGODE ERIC   3374 2A    
8 GUIDARD LAURENT - LAUBRETON FRANCINE   3354 1B    
9 MARTENS MICHÈLE - PAPION JACQUES (V) 3341 2A    
10 HERRICK ISABELLE - PERROT LUCIEN   3332 2B    
11 ASTRESSES PASCAL - MARIAUD CATHERINE   3248 1B    
12 ANTHOINE SERGE - ERRERA ELISABETH   3244 2B    
13 GAIGNON JOCELYNE - HAMEL JANICK   3242 3A    
14 CECCHETTO NICOLE - LAFFITTE-FITOU JEAN-PIERRE   3231 2B    
15 ALBERT MARTINE - CATHALOT BRIGITTE   3230 4A    
16 DESCHENES LUCIE - GEUBEL MARIE-LOUISE (V) 3222 3B    
17 BRULET ERIC - LAUTE SERGE   3204 2A    
18 LE THENO MAURICE - LE THENO MICHELLE (D) 3201 3A    
19 BOURLON ANNE-CHANTAL - KULIK GÉRARD   3148 2B    
20 DUHART ANNE-MARIE - GIRALDI CHRISTINE   3143 3B    
21 MONSIMER ANDRÉE - MONSIMER MICHEL (V) 3120 2B    
22 EVERARD DE HARZIR ELIZABETH - PAUWELS MONIQUE (D) 3108 4B    
23 DESPRETZ LAURENT - LEBOURG BERTRAND   3104 2A    
24 ANDRE MARYVONNE - GAUBERT MICHELLE   3103 3A    
25 BERHO JEAN-LOUIS - LARREGAIN MARITXU   3092 4D    
26 CHABANON JANYNE - GRAS SIMONE (D) 3081 4A    
27 NAJEM ELISABETH - NICOT MARTINE (V) 3072 4A    
28 DUMONT MICHÈLE - NIEHE MARIE-LUC   3064 4B    
29 LE MARECHAL DAMIEN - MION PERILHOU ANNIE   3030 4A    
29 LEVACHER MARIE-MADELEINE - LEVACHER MICHEL (V) 3030 3B    
31 DESJARDINS MONIQUE - LABRECQUE GUY   3012 3B    
32 BLANQUIER ANNE-MARIE - MORISSON MONIQUE   2997 4A    
33 COSSEC MARIE-CLAIRE - LE STER MARIE (V) 2996 4A    
34 CASSART ALAIN - CASSART MICHELLE (V) 2989 4A    
35 BAIX MARCELLE - DEPARADIS CHRISTIANE (V) 2981 4A    
36 BLANC-BRUDE CHANTAL - FRAGNET CHRISTIANE (V) 2976 3A    
37 CAILLEAU IRÈNE - ROUGER MOINIER FRANCINE (V) 2963 4A    
38 ROBIN CHRISTIANE - UGOLINI MICHÈLE (V) 2956 3B    
39 PAILLOUS CHRISTIAN - PAILLOUS GERMAINE   2955 4B    
40 FONTAINE GYSLAINE - FONTAINE HUBERT (V) 2944 4A    
41 BERNIER NICOLE - BERNIER PAULINE (V) 2942 2B    
42 BAEHR ANNIE - MICHEL LISE (V) 2939 3B    
43 BARRETEAU LOUISETTE - CERIOLI MICHÈLE (V) 2926 4C    
43 BOULAY MICHÈLE - VINCENT YVETTE (V) 2926 4A    
45 BOUCHERAND MONIQUE - CLAVEL MARIE-CLAIRE (V) 2919 4A    
45 GONIN CLARA - VALENTIN SIMON (J) 2919 4A    
47 BUREAU GENEVIÈVE - CONTASSOT ODILE (V) 2914 4B    
48 HERNANDEZ CLÉMENTINE - POEYDOMENGE MAÏTÉ (V) 2911 4C    
49 COLLETER ANNIE - MASSON CHRISTIANE-YVETTE (V) 2907 4C    
50 LEGRAND ANNICK - ROPARS MARCELLE (D) 2899 4B