Festival de Biarritz 2012 - Coupe Harroka

Cumul 1-4
Joueurs : 111 Top = 3489  
Joueurs par série : 6 N1 12 N2 11 N3 52 N4 26 N5 3 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 51 à 100
  51 à 100
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
51 BOURVON MARYVONNE - CANEZZA GHISLAINE (V) 2894 4B    
52 BERGERON LOUISE - LAPOINTE LYNNE   2881 4A    
53 BACQUIER MARIE-HÉLÈNE - GLANNAZ ANDRÉ (V) 2874 4B    
53 BELGNAOUI BERNADETTE - FAOUZI MICHÈLE (V) 2874 4B    
55 BRAUNSHAUSEN BÉATRICE - CORNU DOMINIQUE   2866 3B    
56 COULANGEON YVETTE - DUHAMEL PIERRETTE   2854 4B    
57 PERES JEAN-CLAUDE - PERES YVETTE (V) 2851 4B    
58 DUSART PHILIPPE - ROME CÉLINE GILBERTE   2840 4A    
59 BLANCHARD GINETTE - SERRES COLETTE   2837 5A    
60 BALANDIER DANIÈLE - HENRY EDITH   2835 4D    
61 COURTAUX FRANÇOISE - WYPER JENNIFER   2822 5C    
62 MAUTÉ FRANÇOISE - MAUTÉ YVES   2815 6B    
63 GINDRAT BLUETTE - MARADAN MARTINE   2812 4A    
64 BOUCHARD GISÈLE - NOIX GUNDULA (V) 2808 5A    
65 HILLAIRET GENEVIÈVE - HILLAIRET JEAN (D) 2798 5A    
66 DUBREUIL SIMONNE - DUFAU ANNIE (V) 2797 4C    
67 CHARRITTE FRANÇOISE - PFEND ODILE (V) 2772 5A    
68 LACARELLE MARTINE - VAULET YOLANDE   2769 4C    
69 CHARBONNIER JO - POSE NICOLE (V) 2765 4C    
70 DEMOURES MARC - PAUZAT MARIE-LINE   2764 7    
71 EDERLE JANINE - PARIS DANIELLE (V) 2763 4D    
72 HUMBLOT JEANNETTE - REINHART JACQUELINE (V) 2755 4D    
73 DENOUE JEANNE - FRADIN ANNICK (D) 2751 4C    
74 COSSEC ROBERT - LE STER CLAUDE (V) 2746 4C    
75 CLAVERIE PIERRETTE - HIRSCH CHANTAL   2745 4B    
76 DESSEVRES CLAUDE - DESSEVRES MARIE-ANNICK (V) 2743 4C    
77 BEAUBERNARD MARIE-THÉRÈSE - CARIOU MAGUY (V) 2733 5A    
77 TAIT GIANFRANCO - TAIT SIMONE (D) 2733 4D    
79 ASTIER CLAUDE - GUESDON VALÉRIE   2732 5A    
80 GIRERD-POTIN ALBERT - GIRERD-POTIN MARIE-CLAUDE (V) 2729 4A    
81 MERCADIER MICHÈLE - POYOL MIREILLE (V) 2718 4D    
82 LEMERCIER PAULETTE - OGER DANIÈLE   2717 4D    
83 EDOUARD EMILE - THENOT JACQUELINE (V) 2709 4B    
84 BRUYERE CLAIRE - BRUYERE MONIQUE   2700 4A    
85 CHAUDRON NICOLE - ETIENNE MARIE-RENÉE (V) 2699 4C    
86 JUBIN PATRICIA - PAILLOUS CLAUDINE   2690 5C    
87 CADET CATHERINE - BITTON LAURENCE   2688 4D    
88 DE WALQUE VALENTINE - SANNIER DANIÈLE (V) 2683 5A    
89 CHAPOUX JACQUES - CHAPOUX MADELEINE (V) 2681 5B    
90 DAVAL MARIE FRANCE - VIVES JOSETTE (V) 2679 5A    
91 BRUNEL MADELEINE - FOURCADE LILY (V) 2678 5B    
92 JACOBE DANIEL - JACOBE ELISABETH (V) 2662 5C    
93 BERRUYER MARIE-CLAUDE - SANTUCCI CLAUDETTE (V) 2660 5A    
94 MONNIOT RENÉE - PROUX PIERRE (D) 2657 4C    
95 BORRY MARYVONNE - MORALES MAÏTHÉ (V) 2630 4D    
96 BARDON NOËLLE - LE BRUN CHRISTIANE   2627 5C    
96 CASTAGNE ANDRÉ - CASTAGNE ELIANE (V) 2627 4C    
98 DURIEUX DENISE - LECOMTE ROSELINE (V) 2609 5A    
99 MAURICE BERNARD - MAURICE CLAUDIE   2601 5B    
100 GUIGNARD CLAIRE - NIOGRET LUCIENNE   2588 5B