Festival de Biarritz 2012 - Coupe Harroka

Cumul 1-5
Joueurs : 111 Top = 4347  
Joueurs par série : 6 N1 12 N2 11 N3 52 N4 26 N5 3 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 MANIQUANT FRANCK - ROUSSEAU ANTOINE   4330 1A    
2 BOUDJENANE RACHID - VIGROUX PATRICK   4285 1A    
3 PIERRON JEAN-CLAUDE - VAN BELLE DAVID   4241 1A    
4 COLLIN JEAN-MARC - NAGODE ERIC   4214 2A    
5 GUESDON LAURENT - SCHLAEFLIN BRUNO   4211 2A    
6 FRAITEUR EMILIE - FRAITEUR PAUL   4176 1A    
7 MARTENS MICHÈLE - PAPION JACQUES (V) 4165 2A    
8 DUCLOY GUY - FERRAND GÉRARD (V) 4154 2B    
9 GUIDARD LAURENT - LAUBRETON FRANCINE   4126 1B    
10 ANTHOINE SERGE - ERRERA ELISABETH   4070 2B    
11 HERRICK ISABELLE - PERROT LUCIEN   4054 2B    
12 CECCHETTO NICOLE - LAFFITTE-FITOU JEAN-PIERRE   4042 2B    
13 ASTRESSES PASCAL - MARIAUD CATHERINE   4039 1B    
14 BRULET ERIC - LAUTE SERGE   3988 2A    
15 ALBERT MARTINE - CATHALOT BRIGITTE   3977 4A    
16 DESCHENES LUCIE - GEUBEL MARIE-LOUISE (V) 3969 3B    
17 GAIGNON JOCELYNE - HAMEL JANICK   3955 3A    
18 LE THENO MAURICE - LE THENO MICHELLE (D) 3951 3A    
19 DUHART ANNE-MARIE - GIRALDI CHRISTINE   3900 3B    
20 BOURLON ANNE-CHANTAL - KULIK GÉRARD   3899 2B    
21 MONSIMER ANDRÉE - MONSIMER MICHEL (V) 3872 2B    
22 DESPRETZ LAURENT - LEBOURG BERTRAND   3863 2A    
23 LE MARECHAL DAMIEN - MION PERILHOU ANNIE   3806 4A    
24 CHABANON JANYNE - GRAS SIMONE (D) 3799 4A    
25 EVERARD DE HARZIR ELIZABETH - PAUWELS MONIQUE (D) 3792 4B    
26 NAJEM ELISABETH - NICOT MARTINE (V) 3788 4A    
27 ANDRE MARYVONNE - GAUBERT MICHELLE   3786 3A    
28 DUMONT MICHÈLE - NIEHE MARIE-LUC   3774 4B    
29 DESJARDINS MONIQUE - LABRECQUE GUY   3735 3B    
30 BERHO JEAN-LOUIS - LARREGAIN MARITXU   3729 4D    
31 COSSEC MARIE-CLAIRE - LE STER MARIE (V) 3708 4A    
32 CASSART ALAIN - CASSART MICHELLE (V) 3707 4A    
33 LEVACHER MARIE-MADELEINE - LEVACHER MICHEL (V) 3686 3B    
34 ROBIN CHRISTIANE - UGOLINI MICHÈLE (V) 3685 3B    
35 PAILLOUS CHRISTIAN - PAILLOUS GERMAINE   3681 4B    
36 BLANC-BRUDE CHANTAL - FRAGNET CHRISTIANE (V) 3680 3A    
37 GONIN CLARA - VALENTIN SIMON (J) 3665 4A    
38 BAEHR ANNIE - MICHEL LISE (V) 3663 3B    
39 BLANQUIER ANNE-MARIE - MORISSON MONIQUE   3650 4A    
40 BAIX MARCELLE - DEPARADIS CHRISTIANE (V) 3637 4A    
41 BUREAU GENEVIÈVE - CONTASSOT ODILE (V) 3634 4B    
42 CAILLEAU IRÈNE - ROUGER MOINIER FRANCINE (V) 3633 4A    
43 BOURVON MARYVONNE - CANEZZA GHISLAINE (V) 3619 4B    
44 BOUCHERAND MONIQUE - CLAVEL MARIE-CLAIRE (V) 3617 4A    
45 BOULAY MICHÈLE - VINCENT YVETTE (V) 3614 4A    
45 BRAUNSHAUSEN BÉATRICE - CORNU DOMINIQUE   3614 3B    
47 FONTAINE GYSLAINE - FONTAINE HUBERT (V) 3607 4A    
48 BARRETEAU LOUISETTE - CERIOLI MICHÈLE (V) 3595 4C    
49 BERGERON LOUISE - LAPOINTE LYNNE   3589 4A    
50 BERNIER NICOLE - BERNIER PAULINE (V) 3582 2B