Festival de Biarritz 2012 - Coupe Harroka

Cumul 1-5
Joueurs : 111 Top = 4347  
Joueurs par série : 6 N1 12 N2 11 N3 52 N4 26 N5 3 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 51 à 100
  51 à 100
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
51 HERNANDEZ CLÉMENTINE - POEYDOMENGE MAÏTÉ (V) 3563 4C    
52 PERES JEAN-CLAUDE - PERES YVETTE (V) 3562 4B    
53 COLLETER ANNIE - MASSON CHRISTIANE-YVETTE (V) 3561 4C    
54 BACQUIER MARIE-HÉLÈNE - GLANNAZ ANDRÉ (V) 3559 4B    
55 BALANDIER DANIÈLE - HENRY EDITH   3533 4D    
56 LEGRAND ANNICK - ROPARS MARCELLE (D) 3520 4B    
57 COULANGEON YVETTE - DUHAMEL PIERRETTE   3518 4B    
58 BELGNAOUI BERNADETTE - FAOUZI MICHÈLE (V) 3515 4B    
59 MAUTÉ FRANÇOISE - MAUTÉ YVES   3509 6B    
60 DESSEVRES CLAUDE - DESSEVRES MARIE-ANNICK (V) 3499 4C    
61 BLANCHARD GINETTE - SERRES COLETTE   3494 5A    
62 DUSART PHILIPPE - ROME CÉLINE GILBERTE   3482 4A    
63 CHARBONNIER JO - POSE NICOLE (V) 3479 4C    
64 GINDRAT BLUETTE - MARADAN MARTINE   3460 4A    
65 HUMBLOT JEANNETTE - REINHART JACQUELINE (V) 3435 4D    
66 EDERLE JANINE - PARIS DANIELLE (V) 3427 4D    
67 BOUCHARD GISÈLE - NOIX GUNDULA (V) 3415 5A    
68 CHARRITTE FRANÇOISE - PFEND ODILE (V) 3407 5A    
69 CLAVERIE PIERRETTE - HIRSCH CHANTAL   3406 4B    
70 HILLAIRET GENEVIÈVE - HILLAIRET JEAN (D) 3404 5A    
71 DUBREUIL SIMONNE - DUFAU ANNIE (V) 3398 4C    
72 LEMERCIER PAULETTE - OGER DANIÈLE   3394 4D    
73 BEAUBERNARD MARIE-THÉRÈSE - CARIOU MAGUY (V) 3393 5A    
74 COURTAUX FRANÇOISE - WYPER JENNIFER   3392 5C    
75 GIRERD-POTIN ALBERT - GIRERD-POTIN MARIE-CLAUDE (V) 3387 4A    
76 LACARELLE MARTINE - VAULET YOLANDE   3386 4C    
77 TAIT GIANFRANCO - TAIT SIMONE (D) 3384 4D    
78 DENOUE JEANNE - FRADIN ANNICK (D) 3382 4C    
79 COSSEC ROBERT - LE STER CLAUDE (V) 3381 4C    
80 MERCADIER MICHÈLE - POYOL MIREILLE (V) 3378 4D    
81 DEMOURES MARC - PAUZAT MARIE-LINE   3374 7    
82 CHAUDRON NICOLE - ETIENNE MARIE-RENÉE (V) 3360 4C    
83 BRUYERE CLAIRE - BRUYERE MONIQUE   3350 4A    
84 ASTIER CLAUDE - GUESDON VALÉRIE   3348 5A    
84 CADET CATHERINE - BITTON LAURENCE   3348 4D    
86 JUBIN PATRICIA - PAILLOUS CLAUDINE   3346 5C    
87 JACOBE DANIEL - JACOBE ELISABETH (V) 3333 5C    
88 EDOUARD EMILE - THENOT JACQUELINE (V) 3321 4B    
89 DAVAL MARIE FRANCE - VIVES JOSETTE (V) 3314 5A    
90 DE WALQUE VALENTINE - SANNIER DANIÈLE (V) 3311 5A    
91 CASTAGNE ANDRÉ - CASTAGNE ELIANE (V) 3307 4C    
92 BRUNEL MADELEINE - FOURCADE LILY (V) 3296 5B    
93 BERRUYER MARIE-CLAUDE - SANTUCCI CLAUDETTE (V) 3292 5A    
94 MONNIOT RENÉE - PROUX PIERRE (D) 3289 4C    
95 BARDON NOËLLE - LE BRUN CHRISTIANE   3279 5C    
96 BORRY MARYVONNE - MORALES MAÏTHÉ (V) 3262 4D    
97 CHARLAS CHARLÈNE - MARETTE ANNE-MARIE (D) 3251 5A    
98 MAURICE BERNARD - MAURICE CLAUDIE   3239 5B    
99 CHAPOUX JACQUES - CHAPOUX MADELEINE (V) 3217 5B    
100 DURIEUX DENISE - LECOMTE ROSELINE (V) 3216 5A