Festival de Biarritz 2012 - Coupe Harroka

Partie 1
Joueurs : 111 Top = 822  
Joueurs par série : 6 N1 12 N2 11 N3 52 N4 26 N5 3 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 FRAITEUR EMILIE - FRAITEUR PAUL   822 1A    
1 MANIQUANT FRANCK - ROUSSEAU ANTOINE   822 1A    
1 PIERRON JEAN-CLAUDE - VAN BELLE DAVID   822 1A    
4 COLLIN JEAN-MARC - NAGODE ERIC   821 2A    
4 MARTENS MICHÈLE - PAPION JACQUES (V) 821 2A    
6 ASTRESSES PASCAL - MARIAUD CATHERINE   816 1B    
7 BOUDJENANE RACHID - VIGROUX PATRICK   814 1A    
8 BOURLON ANNE-CHANTAL - KULIK GÉRARD   811 2B    
9 DUCLOY GUY - FERRAND GÉRARD (V) 809 2B    
10 ANTHOINE SERGE - ERRERA ELISABETH   808 2B    
10 GUESDON LAURENT - SCHLAEFLIN BRUNO   808 2A    
12 CECCHETTO NICOLE - LAFFITTE-FITOU JEAN-PIERRE   804 2B    
13 ALBERT MARTINE - CATHALOT BRIGITTE   798 4A    
14 GAIGNON JOCELYNE - HAMEL JANICK   796 3A    
15 DESCHENES LUCIE - GEUBEL MARIE-LOUISE (V) 795 3B    
16 LE THENO MAURICE - LE THENO MICHELLE (D) 791 3A    
16 MONSIMER ANDRÉE - MONSIMER MICHEL (V) 791 2B    
18 ANDRE MARYVONNE - GAUBERT MICHELLE   790 3A    
19 BRULET ERIC - LAUTE SERGE   787 2A    
20 BERHO JEAN-LOUIS - LARREGAIN MARITXU   785 4D    
21 CHABANON JANYNE - GRAS SIMONE (D) 784 4A    
22 DESSEVRES CLAUDE - DESSEVRES MARIE-ANNICK (V) 782 4C    
23 CASSART ALAIN - CASSART MICHELLE (V) 781 4A    
24 GUIDARD LAURENT - LAUBRETON FRANCINE   769 1B    
25 ROBIN CHRISTIANE - UGOLINI MICHÈLE (V) 767 3B    
26 FONTAINE GYSLAINE - FONTAINE HUBERT (V) 766 4A    
27 BAIX MARCELLE - DEPARADIS CHRISTIANE (V) 761 4A    
28 BOUCHARD GISÈLE - NOIX GUNDULA (V) 757 5A    
29 BLANQUIER ANNE-MARIE - MORISSON MONIQUE   744 4A    
30 HERRICK ISABELLE - PERROT LUCIEN   739 2B    
31 GONIN CLARA - VALENTIN SIMON (J) 737 4A    
32 LE MARECHAL DAMIEN - MION PERILHOU ANNIE   735 4A    
33 DUMONT MICHÈLE - NIEHE MARIE-LUC   734 4B    
34 DESPRETZ LAURENT - LEBOURG BERTRAND   733 2A    
35 CAILLEAU IRÈNE - ROUGER MOINIER FRANCINE (V) 731 4A    
36 BAEHR ANNIE - MICHEL LISE (V) 730 3B    
36 EVERARD DE HARZIR ELIZABETH - PAUWELS MONIQUE (D) 730 4B    
38 BERGERON LOUISE - LAPOINTE LYNNE   726 4A    
38 BLANC-BRUDE CHANTAL - FRAGNET CHRISTIANE (V) 726 3A    
40 BOUCHERAND MONIQUE - CLAVEL MARIE-CLAIRE (V) 724 4A    
40 GIRERD-POTIN ALBERT - GIRERD-POTIN MARIE-CLAUDE (V) 724 4A    
42 BALANDIER DANIÈLE - HENRY EDITH   723 4D    
42 DUSART PHILIPPE - ROME CÉLINE GILBERTE   723 4A    
44 NAJEM ELISABETH - NICOT MARTINE (V) 722 4A    
45 BARRETEAU LOUISETTE - CERIOLI MICHÈLE (V) 719 4C    
46 DUBREUIL SIMONNE - DUFAU ANNIE (V) 718 4C    
47 BRAUNSHAUSEN BÉATRICE - CORNU DOMINIQUE   717 3B    
48 LEVACHER MARIE-MADELEINE - LEVACHER MICHEL (V) 714 3B    
49 COULANGEON YVETTE - DUHAMEL PIERRETTE   701 4B    
50 HUMBLOT JEANNETTE - REINHART JACQUELINE (V) 700 4D